2014년 4월 25일 금요일

Oracle 1Z0-898 시험문제

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.

Oracle 1Z0-898인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Oracle 1Z0-898인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.

ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-898덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-898덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-898덤프만 공부하시면Oracle인증 1Z0-898시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.

Oracle인증1Z0-898시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로Oracle인증1Z0-898시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Oracle인증1Z0-898시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.Oracle인증1Z0-898시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.

IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 Oracle인증 1Z0-898시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 Oracle인증 1Z0-898시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-898
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Platform, Enterprise Edition 6 Java Persistence API Developer Certified Expert Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 63 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-24

1Z0-898 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-898.html

NO.1 Consider a persistence application with the following orm.xml:
What will be the effect of the above orm.xml?
A.The access type for only those entities that have not explicitly specified @Access will be defaulted to
field.
B.The access type for all entities in the persistence unit will be changed to FIELD.
C.The access type for allentities specified in this orm.xmlwill be changed to FIELD.
D.The access type for only those entities defined in thisorm-xml for which access is notspecified will be
defaulted to FIELD.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-898 pdf   1Z0-898인증   1Z0-898자료   1Z0-898덤프   1Z0-898최신덤프

NO.2 A developer is creating an entity which is mapped to a table that has a primary key constraint defined on
two character columns and would like to use mapping defaults as much as possible to simplify the code.
Which two mapping options can be chosen? (Choose two.)
A.Use an @id property that constructs a private field as a concatenation of two columns.
B.Use a separate class to map those two columns and use an @idclass annotation to denote I primary
key field or property in the entity.
C.Use a separate @Embeddable class to map those two columns and use an @EmbeddedId annotation
to denote a single primary key field or property in the entity.
D.Use a separate @Embeddable class to map those two column and add two fields or properties the
entity, each marked as @id, that correspond to the fields or properties in the embeddable class.
E.Use a separate class to map those two columns.Specify that class using @Idclass annotation on the
entity class.Add two fields or properties to the entity, each marked as @Id, that correspond to the fields or
properties in that separate class.
Answer: B,C

Oracle자료   1Z0-898   1Z0-898 dump   1Z0-898

NO.3 A developer has created a deep entity class hierarchy with many polymorphic relationships between
entitles.Which inheritance strategy, as defined by the inheritanceType enumerated type, will be most
performed in this scenario?
A.Single table-per-class-hierarchy (InheritanceType.SINGLE_TABLE)
B.Joined-subclass (inheritanceType.JOINED)
C.Table-per-concrete-class (inheritanceType.TABLE_PER_CLASS)
D.Polymorphic join table (inheritanceType.POLYMORPHIC_JOIN_TABLE)
Answer: C

Oracle덤프   1Z0-898 pdf   1Z0-898덤프

NO.4 A developer wrote an entity class with the following method:
Private static Logger logger = Logger.getLogger ( ° m yLogge¡± )
@PrePersist @PreUpdate Public void doA () { Logger.info ( ° ¡± ); } @ P o s t P ersis t @ P o s t U pd ate Pu b l ic v oi
doB () { logger.info ( ° ¡± );
What will the log message contain when an application does the following?
Begins a transaction
Creates the entity
Persists the entity
Commits the transaction
Begins the entity data
Modifies the entity data
Merges the entity
Commits the second transaction
A.A A B B
B.A B A B
C.A B B A B
D.The application will throw an exception because multiple lifecycle callback annotations applied to a
single method.
Answer: B

Oracle dumps   1Z0-898 dumps   1Z0-898   1Z0-898

NO.5 An application that uses pessimistic locking calls an updateData method that results in a
LockTimeoutException being thrown.What three statements are correct? (Choose three)
A.The current transaction continues.
B.The current statement continues.
C.The current transaction is rolled back.
D.The current statement is rolled back.
E.The LockTimeoutException can NOT be caught.
F.The LockTimeoutException can be caught, and the updateData method retried.
Answer: A,D,F

Oracle자료   1Z0-898   1Z0-898자료   1Z0-898덤프

NO.6 Given:
Which statement is correct?
A.The method will return TRUE.
B.The method will return FALSE.
C.The method will throw an exception.
D.The order instance will be removed from the database.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-898시험문제   1Z0-898

NO.7 Entity lifecycle callback methods may be defined in which three classes.? (Choose three)
A.Embedded classes
B.Entity classes
C.Abstract classes
D.Entity listener classes
E.Mapped superclasses
F.Concrete non-entity superclasses
Answer: B,D,E

Oracle인증   1Z0-898덤프   1Z0-898   1Z0-898자격증

NO.8 A developer has created an application managed entity manager.Which statement is correct?
A.A new persistence context begins when the entity manager is created.
B.A new persistence context begins when a new JTA transaction begins.
C.A new persistence context begins when the entity manager is invoked in the context o\ transaction.
D.A new persistence context begins when the entity manager is invoked in the context of a resource-local
transaction.
Answer: B

Oracle인증   1Z0-898덤프   1Z0-898 dump   1Z0-898

NO.9 A developer wants to model the grades for a student as a Map<course, integer>.Assume that Student
and Course are entitles, and that grades are modeled by integers.
Which of the following two statements are correct? (Choose two)
A.The developer can model the grades as an element collection in the Student entity.
B.The developer can model the grades as a oneToMany relationship in the Student entity.
C.The mapping for the key of the map can be specified by the @MapKeycolumn annotation.
D.The mapping for the value of the map can be specified by the @Column annotation.
Answer: A,C

Oracle자격증   1Z0-898   1Z0-898 dumps

NO.10 Given the following code:
Public void create () {
try {
doA () {
} catch (PersistenceException e) {} try (doB) ();
} catch (PersistenceException e) {}
}
Calling method doA will cause an NonUniqueResultException to be thrown.Calling method doB will cause
an EntityExistsException to be thrown.
What two options describe what will happen when the create method is called within an application ' uses
container managed transactions? (Choose two)
A.Method doB will never be called.
B.The current transaction will continue after doA executes.
C.The current transaction will continue after doB executes.
D.The current transaction will be marked for rollback when doA is called.
E.The current transaction will be marked for rollback when doB is called.
Answer: C,E

Oracle   1Z0-898   1Z0-898자격증   1Z0-898시험문제   1Z0-898인증

ITexamdump의 HP2-T23덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-871덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-588시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 98-372시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-N37시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-898.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기