만약 여러분은SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만SAP C_BOSUP_90패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.SAP C_BOSUP_90패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.
ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 SAP인증C_BOSUP_90시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된SAP인증C_BOSUP_90덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증C_BOSUP_90 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제SAP인증C_BOSUP_90시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된SAP인증C_BOSUP_90 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.
SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험문제가 업데이트되면SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_BOSUP_90
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-20
SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.
현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,
ITExamDump는 여러분이 SAP인증C_BOSUP_90시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. SAP인증C_BOSUP_90 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이SAP인증C_BOSUP_90시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump SAP인증C_BOSUP_90인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다
C_BOSUP_90 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_BOSUP_90.html
NO.1 What is SAP EarlyWatch Check?
A. It is a fully automatically generated report.
B. It is a document that customers follow to check their platform.
C. It is a service delivered onsite.
D. It is a service delivered remotely.
Answer: D
SAP덤프 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90
NO.2 As an SAP partner you have implemented SAP Solution Manager.
Which of the following statements reflects the requirements with regards to SAP Solution Manager
installation on the customer site?
A. Customers do not require their own SAP Solution Manager installation.
B. Customers require their own installation of SAP Solution Manager.
C. Customers and partner need to have SAP Solution Manager clustered.
D. Customers need to install SAP Solution Manager and the partner needs to connect to it.
Answer: A
SAP기출문제 C_BOSUP_90 dump C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90덤프
NO.3 What can the processor use in the Service Desk for message processing? (Choose two)
A. CRM_DNO_MONITOR transaction within SAP GUI
B. Transaction INCMAN
C. Business Process Monitoring Work Center
D. Incident Management Work Center
Answer: A,D
SAP C_BOSUP_90인증 C_BOSUP_90인증
NO.4 What is the recommended way to progress a message that is difficult to clarify?
A. Escalate the message immediately to a more senior support consultant.
B. Ask the client to provide screenshots and request information point by point.
C. Change the message status to Customer Action and tell the client that you cannot do much until more
information is provided.
D. Force the client to close the message and open a new one that is clearer.
Answer: B
SAP dump C_BOSUP_90 pdf C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90기출문제 C_BOSUP_90
NO.5 The customer has an error that can be reproduced on their system.
How do you proceed to investigate this issue?
A. The customer is no longer entitled to support since they have caused a fault in the system.
B. Ask the customer to use a different system since this installation is experiencing issues.
C. Ask the customer to document the workflow step by step so that you can attempt to reproduce the
issue on your internal system.
D. The customer's system has the fault therefore you only need to use their system for further
investigation and testing.
Answer: C
SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 dumps C_BOSUP_90
NO.6 What is the Software Developer Network (SDN)?
A. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing information about code strategy for third
party products.
B. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing robust and complete information about
the underlying code of the SAP Product suite.
C. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing robust and complete collection of
content and collaboration dedicated to SAP technology.
D. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a tool that is available only to the SAP developer team to
brainstorm solutions for code level issues.
Answer: C
SAP dumps C_BOSUP_90 dump C_BOSUP_90
NO.7 How can you find the Root Cause Analysis within SAP Solution Manager?
A. Use the appropriate work center transaction code.
B. Fill in the search box with keyword Root Cause Analysis.
C. Open a new application with default settings.
D. Use the left side menu.
Answer: A
SAP C_BOSUP_90 dump C_BOSUP_90
NO.8 What does Mission-Critical Support within SAP Enterprise Support include? (Choose two)
A. Ramp-up support
B. Robust Service Level Agreements (SLA)
C. 7 x 24 root cause analysis
D. SAP system backup
Answer: B,C
SAP자격증 C_BOSUP_90 pdf C_BOSUP_90인증 C_BOSUP_90인증
NO.9 What is the characteristic of a system when defined as a subset of the installation in SAP systems.?
(Choose two)
A. A system corresponds to production, test AND development environment.
B. A system is identified using a system ID.
C. One system can be a child to multiple installations.
D. A system corresponds to either production, test OR development environment.
Answer: B,D
SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 dumps
NO.10 What is Product Support Hierarchy in SAP environment? (Choose two)
A. It is an instrument in organization and reporting within Product Support.
B. It defines the maintenance pricing level.
C. It is a view on the Application Component Hierarchy.
D. It is part of the Service Level Agreement.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_BOSUP_90시험문제 C_BOSUP_90덤프 C_BOSUP_90최신덤프
NO.11 What type of reports can be produced with SAP EarlyWatch Alert?
A. Reports exclusively with graphics
B. Reports with animations
C. Reports with or without graphics
D. Reports exclusively without graphics
Answer: C
SAP자료 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90자격증 C_BOSUP_90자격증
NO.12 If you want to add an SAP or non-SAP system to your landscape, which transaction do you need to
run?
A. SOLMAN_WORKCENTER
B. MSY_SETUP
C. SMSY_SETUP
D. SMSY
Answer: D
SAP C_BOSUP_90인증 C_BOSUP_90 pdf C_BOSUP_90
NO.13 What does priority in incident management mean?
A. It is an attribute of the customer's system.
B. It is an attribute that characterizes the urgency of an issue.
C. It is an attribute of the Service Desk.
D. It defines the importance of the customer for SAP.
Answer: B
SAP C_BOSUP_90인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 dump
NO.14 You receive a customer message where several issues are reported.
What will be your next step?
A. Ask the customer to create one message per issue.
B. Ask your colleagues for processing this message.
C. Solve all issues in the message, because it is beneficial for customers to report several issues in one
message.
D. Start message processing without contacting the customer.
Answer: A
SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90
NO.15 What characterizes On the Job Enablement sessions?
A. They are workshops coordinated by the Partner Services Adviser (PSA).
B. They are open workshops.
C. They are not available to Channel partners.
D. They are chargeable add-ons.
Answer: A
SAP dump C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90자료
ITexamdump의 98-375덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 M2040-725덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-027시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 100-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-488시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기