지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서SDI SD0-401시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.SDI SD0-401시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히SDI SD0-401시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는SDI SD0-401시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.
SD0-401는SDI의 인증시험입니다.SD0-401인증시험을 패스하면SDI인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에SD0-401시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.SD0-401시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만SD0-401시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.SD0-401인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
여러분이 다른 사이트에서도SDI인증SD0-401시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에SDI인증SD0-401시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: SD0-401
시험 이름: SDI (Service Desk Foundation Qualification)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 118 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-20
성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. SDI인증 SD0-401시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의SDI인증 SD0-401덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의SDI인증 SD0-401덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.
SD0-401 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/SD0-401.html
NO.1 What is a best practice for demonstrating personal accountability in your work.?
A. Blame others for mistakes.
B. Never admit that you made a mistake.
C. Perform your duties in a manner that meets with company policy.
D. Work according to your mood.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401기출문제 SD0-401 pdf
NO.2 Which is a common physical symptom of stress?
A. You are more susceptible to colds.
B. You rarely take lunch breaks.
C. You work longer hours.
D. Your colleagues all seem busy.
Answer: A
SDI SD0-401시험문제 SD0-401 pdf
NO.3 What is the best description of your role in supporting customers?
A. Avoid confrontation at all costs.
B. Deliver consistent, high quality support.
C. Escalate calls as appropriate.
D. Minimise talk time.
Answer: B
SDI dumps SD0-401 pdf SD0-401덤프
NO.4 What is a best practice to follow when documenting an Incident?
A. Always take a break before you write anything down.
B. Avoid making negative references about the customer in the documentation.
C. Make sure that others know how the customer treated you by documenting the interaction.
D. Use emoticons to communicate the personality of a customer.
Answer: B
SDI pdf SD0-401 dumps SD0-401
NO.5 Which of the following techniques is the best one for reducing and eliminating conflict during a call?
A. Match the customer attitude.
B. Refrain from interrupting the customer.
C. Stop using the customer name.
D. Tell the customer you feel sorry for them.
Answer: B
SDI자료 SD0-401 SD0-401덤프 SD0-401
NO.6 What type of question will best encourage a customer to talk more about their Incident?
A. Closed questions.
B. Open questions.
C. Technical questions.
D. Personal questions.
Answer: B
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.7 What is the best reason for using a standard greeting when answering telephone calls?
A. Using a standard greeting complies with Service Desk standards.
B. Using a standard greeting ensures consistent service.
C. Using a standard greeting makes the customer feel humble.
D. Using a standard greeting prevents individuals developing their own greetings.
Answer: B
SDI SD0-401최신덤프 SD0-401기출문제 SD0-401최신덤프 SD0-401기출문제
NO.8 When you have a call that cannot be resolved, what is the last step you will take prior to disengaging
from the customer?
A. Confirm the details provided by the customer.
B. Determine the priority of the Incident.
C. Set the customer expectation for the next contact.
D. Verify the customer eligibility for service.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401시험문제 SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.9 Your help desk/Service Desk wishes to become a model for best practice, what is one of the main
sources of excellent information and advice to help achieve this?
A. A web master magazine.
B. Senior management meetings.
C. Knowledge Centred Support.
D. The marketing department.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401기출문제 SD0-401덤프 SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.10 What factor is most important in determining the priority of an Incident?
A. The caller connection to the Service Desk.
B. The caller emotional state.
C. The Incident impact on the business.
D. The Incident impact on the Service Desk.
Answer: C
SDI덤프 SD0-401인증 SD0-401
NO.11 What information must be logged for every Incident?
A. A corrected version of the customer description of the Incident.
B. A note aboutthe customer preferred desksidetechnician.
C. Any commitments made to the customer.
D. Your opinion about the customer technical expertise.
Answer: C
SDI자료 SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.12 What is the best way of using silent time effectively?
A. Build a rapport with your customer.
B. Check your e-mail.
C. Identify the best time for your break.
D. Write an e-mail to a colleague.
Answer: A
SDI최신덤프 SD0-401 pdf SD0-401 SD0-401 dump SD0-401
NO.13 What is a best practice for reducing conflict?
A. Agree with the customer.
B. Interject your opinion into the conversation.
C. Let the customer know that you are in charge.
D. Show the customer respect.
Answer: D
SDI SD0-401기출문제 SD0-401기출문제 SD0-401인증
NO.14 Which statement best describes a good leader?
A. Good leaders demonstrate absolute control over their teams.
B. Good leaders do not need to offer incentives.
C. Good leaders encourage initiative.
D. Good leaders make all the decisions for their staff.
Answer: C
SDI최신덤프 SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401시험문제 SD0-401
NO.15 What is a benefit of teamwork?
A. Better time management.
B. Higher employee morale.
C. Improved conformity.
D. Increased competition.
Answer: B
SDI덤프 SD0-401 SD0-401기출문제
ITexamdump의 CAT-340덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCP510PSE덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TAW12_731시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-692시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 646-365시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기