인터넷에는BlackBerry인증 BCP-521시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은BlackBerry인증 BCP-521공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-521덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.
BlackBerry인증BCP-521시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은BlackBerry인증BCP-521시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.
시험 번호/코드: BCP-521
시험 이름: BlackBerry (Integrating the BlackBerry MVS SIP Gateway Solution)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-20
ITExamDump는BlackBerry BCP-521인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.BlackBerry BCP-521인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이BlackBerry BCP-521인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의BlackBerry BCP-521덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
이 글을 보시게 된다면BlackBerry인증 BCP-521시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. BlackBerry인증 BCP-521시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의BlackBerry인증 BCP-521덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의BlackBerry인증 BCP-521덤프는 고객님께서 BlackBerry인증 BCP-521시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의BlackBerry인증 BCP-521덤프로BlackBerry인증 BCP-521시험에 도전해보세요.
BlackBerry BCP-521인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.
BCP-521 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCP-521.html
NO.1 DTMF tones are blocked from reaching the SIP Gateway. How will this affect MVS users? (Choose
one.)
A. Calls over the Wi-Fi network will fail
B. Calls over the mobile network will fail
C. BlackBerry MVS Client will show as unregistered
D. DTMF tones will not be recognized on a conference bridge
Answer: B
BlackBerry인증 BCP-521 BCP-521
NO.2 A European company has integrated its Avaya Communication Manager to the AudioCodes Mediant
Gateway with an E1 interface.
Which E1 signaling protocol is required.? (Choose one.)
A. SIP
B. CAS
C. QSIG
D. 5ESS
Answer: C
BlackBerry BCP-521 dumps BCP-521 BCP-521 dump BCP-521
NO.3 What is the minimum number of BlackBerry MVS Servers needed to support 14,000 users in a High
Availability environment? (Choose one.)
A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. 5
Answer: C
BlackBerry자격증 BCP-521 pdf BCP-521 BCP-521자격증
NO.4 A customer with an Avaya PBX infrastructure is interested in purchasing BlackBerry MVS. The
customer needs to deploy BlackBerry MVS using a TDM configuration. The PBX environment includes
the Avaya components listed below.
Avaya S8730 Media Server configured for High Availability
Avaya Communication Manager 5.2
Avaya G650 Media Gateways
Which component does the customer need to facilitate the BlackBerry MVS integration? (Choose one.)
A. Dialogic Media Gateway
B. AudioCodes Mediant Gateway
C. Avaya Aura Session Manager
D. Avaya SIP Enablement Server
Answer: B
BlackBerry최신덤프 BCP-521 BCP-521기출문제 BCP-521 BCP-521 dumps BCP-521자료
NO.5 An IP-to-IP solution has just been configured. There are two Proxy Sets in the configuration. What two
entities do the Proxy Sets represent? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerryMVS Server
B. BlackBerryDispatcher
C. Vendor Media Gateway
D. Vendor IP PBX
E. BlackBerry Router
Answer: A,D
BlackBerry pdf BCP-521시험문제 BCP-521 BCP-521시험문제
NO.6 If the MVS BlackBerry Enterprise Server Connector is NOT started, what effect will this have on
BlackBerry MVS Services? (Choose one.)
A. Incoming MVS calls will be available
B. Outgoing MVS calls will be available
C. Message Waiting Indicator will be disabled
D. MVS work line will be unregistered
Answer: D
BlackBerry자격증 BCP-521 BCP-521자격증 BCP-521 BCP-521
NO.7 A BlackBerry MVS customer needs to provision a group of BlackBerry MVS users so they will be able to
use BlackBerry MVS in a Voice over Wi-Fi only mode.
Which two tasks should the MVS administrator perform to provide the customer with this capability?
(Choose two.)
A. Within the MVS users settings configuration, set When Wi-Fi is unavailable, use Mobile to NO
B. Within the MVS users settings configuration, set Default line for outgoing calls to Voice over Wi-Fi
C. Within the Class of Service configuration, select the VoWi-Fi check box
D. Within the Class of Service configuration, disable User may change the default network for BlackBerry
MVS calls
E. Within the Class of Service configuration, enable User may change the default network for BlackBerry
MVS calls
Answer: A,D
BlackBerry인증 BCP-521기출문제 BCP-521인증 BCP-521
NO.8 When an external caller calls an MVS user, the MVS user's BlackBerry smartphone fails to ring.
The MVS user is provisioned for BlackBerry device-initiated calling.
What is the likely cause of this failure? (Choose one.)
A. DTMF digits were rejected by the PBX as an invalid number
B. BlackBerry MVS Client did not create the call request
C. BlackBerry MVS Client did not receive the proper ANI number
D. BlackBerry MVS Client did not receive the call request
Answer: D
BlackBerry최신덤프 BCP-521 BCP-521 BCP-521
NO.9 What is the way to test the Add Participant to a Call feature for an individual MVS user without
impacting existing users if most features are disabled during installation? (Choose one.)
A. Create a new template
B. Create a new Feature Set
C. Create a new Class of Service
D. Create a new Telephony Connector
Answer: C
BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-521 BCP-521자료 BCP-521
NO.10 During a BlackBerry MVS installation, an MVS administrator is prompted to enter a MVS Data Manager
Hostname or IP Address.
Which IP Address value should this be? (Choose one.)
A. PBX
B. Serverwhere MVS is being installed
C. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
D. BlackBerry Configuration Database server
Answer: B
BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-521 BCP-521
ITexamdump의 ADR-001덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-K36덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-W100시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 SY0-301시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 NS0-504시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기