ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.
IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.
우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Pegasystems PEGACCA시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: PEGACCA
시험 이름: Pegasystems (PRPC Certified CPM Architect)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-22
PEGACCA 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACCA.html
NO.1 Which of the following is NOT a best practice in CPM dialog management ________? (Choose
One)
A. Dialog rules should be contained in a separate RuleSet from other configuration such as flows
and flow actions
B. Dialog scripts should contain what to say; not what to do
C. Dialog scripts should include references to customer data
D. CSRs should be encouraged to configure personal dialog scripts
Answer: D
Pegasystems PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA자격증
NO.2 Which of the following steps is necessary in order to configure CPM portal search for an
external data source (such as account data from a legacy system)? (Choose One)
A. Enable PRPC work indexing on your system
B. Specify a search retrieval activity on the CPM data source rule
C. Modify the list view rule used for portal search to include your data source
Answer: B
Pegasystems PEGACCA pdf PEGACCA자료 PEGACCA pdf
NO.3 The text that displays to the user as the task name within a CPM Interaction Driver category
list is
__________. (Choose One)
A. The HeaderTitle field value that is defined within the service item class
B. The short description of the starting workflow for the service item
C. The short description of the Intent Task rule
D. All of the above
Answer: C
Pegasystems pdf PEGACCA덤프 PEGACCA인증 PEGACCA인증
NO.4 Which one of the following is not a valid result type when using the CPM portal search
function? (Choose One)
A. Knowledge content rules
B. Service item work objects/cases
C. External data sources such as accounts or contacts
D. Workbaskets (work queues)
Answer: D
Pegasystems PEGACCA덤프 PEGACCA자격증 PEGACCA시험문제
NO. 9 True or False, Flow-action-based dialog requires that a dialog rule be referenced from the
assignment and flow action within the workflow diagram.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Pegasystems PEGACCA pdf PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA기출문제
10. Which of the following is NOT a benefit of suggesting processes to a user during a customer
interaction? (Choose One)
A. Reduced user training time
B. Improved user productivity
C. Improved customer satisfaction
D. None. All of the above are benefits
Answer: D
Pegasystems dump PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA
NO.5 Which one of the following CANNOT be configured using the CPM Configuration Tools Wizard?
(Choose One)
A. Dialog scripts
B. Suggested processes
C. Coaching tips
D. Association of knowledge content to a user screen
Answer: B
Pegasystems PEGACCA자격증 PEGACCA
NO.6 When designing UI components, which of the following is NOT a best practice? (Choose One)
A. Know the standard screen resolution for end user desktops
B. Place required data entry so that the user can tab to complete them
C. Within process screens, use conditional displays
D. Use bold text and many colors to make important fields stand out
E. Avoid non-standard acronyms and abbreviations in captions
Answer: D
Pegasystems덤프 PEGACCA PEGACCA dumps PEGACCA PEGACCA
NO.7 True or False, To maintain backward compatibility with future CPM releases, you should not
override the workflows, flow actions, or sections used within CPM service items/processes.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Pegasystems pdf PEGACCA pdf PEGACCA PEGACCA시험문제 PEGACCA
NO.8 Which of the following would you configure in order to specify the subset of properties that
can be included within dialog scripts. (Choose One)
A. Interaction driver rule
B. Decision table rule within the dialog class
C. Data source rule
D. Map value rule within the dialog class
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACCA자격증 PEGACCA최신덤프 PEGACCA덤프
ITexamdump의 70-484덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C2040-951덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HH0-380시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-E58시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 156-215.13시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기