2014년 4월 21일 월요일

MYSQL 자격증 1Z0-872 시험문제와 답

Pass4Tes가 제공하는 제품을 사용함으로 여러분은 IT업계하이클래스와 멀지 않았습니다. Pass4Tes 가 제공하는 인증시험덤프는 여러분을MYSQL인증1Z0-872시험을 안전하게 통과는 물론 관연전업지식장악에도 많은 도움이 되며 또한 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다.

1Z0-872는MYSQL의 인증시험입니다.1Z0-872인증시험을 패스하면MYSQL인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에1Z0-872시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.1Z0-872시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만1Z0-872시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.1Z0-872인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. MYSQL인증 1Z0-872시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이MYSQL인증 1Z0-872시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한MYSQL인증 1Z0-872덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-872
시험 이름: MYSQL (MySQL 5.0 Developer Certified Professional Exam, Part II)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-20

ITExamDump의 MYSQL인증 1Z0-872시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 MYSQL인증 1Z0-872덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. MYSQL인증 1Z0-872시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 MYSQL인증 1Z0-872덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

1Z0-872 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-872.html

NO.1 Using column prefix indexing helps reduce
A. The amount of time to write a query
B. The number of results returned
C. The amount of disk I/O needed
D. The amount of disk space needed
Answer: C,D

MYSQL   1Z0-872시험문제   1Z0-872시험문제   1Z0-872

NO.2 When executing multi-row operations, what should be the first thing you look for to see if anything
unexpected happened?
A. Warning/Error Count.
B. Warning/Error Codes.
C. Warning/Error messages.
Answer: A

MYSQL   1Z0-872덤프   1Z0-872   1Z0-872

NO.3 Which of the following best describes how a column prefix index works and why its an advantage?
A. A Column prefix allows for a shorter index, making it read less from disk,
B. A Column prefix allows for a shorter index name, making less code to be written.
C. A Column prefix is another name for a left-most prefix, which is usefully with multi-column indexes.
Answer: A

MYSQL dump   1Z0-872기출문제   1Z0-872   1Z0-872기출문제

NO.4 For maximum efficiency in join operations of one column from each of two tables, which of the following
statements regarding indexes are true?
A. In a LEFT JOIN such as table1 LEFT JOIN table2 ON table1 .a = table2.b, the column b in table2
should always be indexed
B. A LEFT JOIN would not benefit from either of the participating columns being indexed
C. In an INNER JOIN, either, but not both, columns participating in the join should be indexed
D. In an INNER JOIN, both columns participating in the join should be indexed
E. An INNER JOIN would not benefit from either of the participating columns being indexed F. In a LEFT
JOIN such as table 1 LEFT JOIN table2 ON table 1 .a = table2.b, the column a in table 1should always be
indexed
Answer: A,D

MYSQL시험문제   1Z0-872자료   1Z0-872인증

NO.5 Which of the following describe situations when MySQL generates warnings?
A. When it is not able to completely fulfill a request.
B. When a system-level error occurs.
C. When an action has possible unintended side-effects.
Answer: A,C

MYSQL인증   1Z0-872   1Z0-872   1Z0-872자료

NO.6 Which of the following is a valid method to restrict the amount of records returned from SHOW
WARNINGS.?
A. SHOW WARNINGS LIMIT
B. SHOW WARNINGS LIMIT
C. limit can not be used with show warnings
Answer: A,B

MYSQL   1Z0-872최신덤프   1Z0-872시험문제   1Z0-872   1Z0-872 pdf

NO.7 Consider the following statement: show COUNT (*) warnings what would be the result of executing this
statement?
A. An error would be returned, as this is not valid syntax.
B. The number of current warnings would be returned.
C. The total number of warnings server-wide would be returned
Answer: B

MYSQL시험문제   1Z0-872   1Z0-872최신덤프   1Z0-872

NO.8 Which of the following statements are true?
A. The MylSAM storage engine should be preferred when you expect many reads and few updates to
occur
B. The MylSAM storage engine should be preferred when you expect a mix of many reads and many
updates to occur
C. The InnoDB storage engine should be preferred when you expect many reads and few updates to
occur
D. The InnoDB storage engine should be preferred when you expect a mix of many reads and many
updates to occur
Answer: A,D

MYSQL자격증   1Z0-872 pdf   1Z0-872

NO.9 Which of the following are valid optimization techniques?
A. Rewrite queries to use indexes
B. Use EXPLAIN
C. Use ORDER BY
Answer: A,B

MYSQL인증   1Z0-872자료   1Z0-872시험문제   1Z0-872자료   1Z0-872

NO.10 Which of the following best describes the major trade-offs for MylSAM fixed-length types vs.
variable-length types, respectively?
A. Fixed-length are slower, but require less disk space, as variable-length are faster, but require more disk
space.
B. Fixed-length are faster and require less disk space, as variable-length are slower and require more
disk space.
C. Fixed-length are faster, but require more disk space, as variable-length are slower, but require less disk
space.
D. Fixed-length are slower and require more disk space, as variable-length are faster and require less
disk space.
Answer: C

MYSQL   1Z0-872   1Z0-872   1Z0-872시험문제   1Z0-872시험문제

ITexamdump의 C_TPLM30_66덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-B105덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-409시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C2040-440시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-872.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기