2014년 4월 18일 금요일

Microsoft 70-562-Csharp 덤프

우리ITExamDump 에서 제공하는 학습가이드에는 IT전문가들이 만들어낸 시험대비 자료들과Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증시험의 완벽한 문제와 답들입니다. 그리고 우리ITExamDump에서는 IT업계에서의 높은 신뢰감으로 여러분들한테 100%보장을 드립니다. 우리에 믿음을 드리기 위하여Microsoft 70-562-Csharp관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼수 있게 제공합니다.

ITExamDump의 덤프선택으로Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증시험에 응시한다는 것 즉 성공과 멀지 않았습니다. 여러분의 성공을 빕니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-562-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 3.5, ASP.NET Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 98 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-17

ITExamDump는Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의Microsoft 70-562-Csharp자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%Microsoft의70-562-Csharp인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Microsoft인증70-562-Csharp시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Microsoft인증70-562-Csharp시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Microsoft인증70-562-Csharp관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

70-562-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-562-Csharp.html

NO.1 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create a Web page that contains the following two XML fragments. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <script runat="server">
02
03 </script>
04 <asp:ListView ID="ListView1" runat="server"
05 DataSourceID="SqlDataSource1"
06
07 >
08 <ItemTemplate>
09 <td>
10 <asp:Label ID="LineTotalLabel" runat="server"
11 Text='<%# Eval("LineTotal") %>' />
12 </td>
13 </ItemTemplate>
The SqlDataSource1 object retrieves the data from a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database table. The
database table has a column named LineTotal.
You need to ensure that when the size of the LineTotal column value is greater than seven characters, the
column is displayed in red color.
What should you do?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnItemDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr
(object sender, ListViewItemEventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = (Label)
e.Item.FindControl("LineTotalLabel");
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{ LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
B. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnItemDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr
(object sender, ListViewItemEventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = (Label)
e.Item.FindControl("LineTotal");
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
C. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnDataBinding="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr(object sender, EventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = new Label();
LineTotal.ID = "LineTotal";
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{ LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
D. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr(object sender, EventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = new Label();
LineTotal.ID = "LineTotalLabel";
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp dump   70-562-Csharp자격증   70-562-Csharp

NO.2 </asp:DetailsView>
You need to ensure that the users can insert and update content in the DetailsView1 control. You also
need to prevent duplication of the link button controls for the Edit and New operations.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. AllowPaging="false"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
B. AllowPaging="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
DataKeyNames="MovieID"
C. AllowPaging="true"
AutoGenerateDeleteButton="false"
AutoGenerateEditButton="true"
AutoGenerateInsertButton="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
D. AllowPaging="false"
AutoGenerateDeleteButton="false"
AutoGenerateEditButton="true"
AutoGenerateInsertButton="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
DataKeyNames="MovieID"
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp덤프   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp dump
10. You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create a Web form and add the following code fragment.
<asp:Repeater ID="rptData" runat="server"
DataSourceID="SqlDataSource1"
ItemDataBound="rptData_ItemDataBound">
<ItemTemplate>
<asp:Label ID="lblQuantity" runat="server"
Text='<%# Eval("QuantityOnHand") %>' />
</ItemTemplate>
</asp:Repeater>
The SqlDataSource1 DataSource control retrieves the Quantity column values from a table named
Products.
You write the following code segment to create the rptData_ItemDataBound event handler. (Line numbers
are included for reference only.)
01 protected void rptData_ItemDataBound(object sender,
02 ?RepeaterItemEventArgs e)
03 {
04
05 if(lbl != null)
06 if(int.Parse(lbl.Text) < 10)
07 lbl.ForeColor = Color.Red;
08 }
You need to retrieve a reference to the lblQuantity Label control into a variable named lbl.
Which code segment should you insert at line 04?
A. Label lbl = Page.FindControl("lblQuantity") as Label;
B. Label lbl = e.Item.FindControl("lblQuantity") as
Label;
C. Label lbl = rptData.FindControl("lblQuantity") as
Label;
D. Label lbl = e.Item.Parent.FindControl("lblQuantity") as
Label;
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp dump   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp pdf

NO.3 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application uses ASP.NET AJAX, and you plan to deploy it in a Web farm environment.
You need to configure SessionState for the application.
Which code fragment should you use?
A. <sessionState mode="InProc"
cookieless="UseCookies"
/>
B. <sessionState mode="InProc"
cookieless="UseDeviceProfile"
/>
C. <sessionState mode="SQLServer"
cookieless="false"
sqlConnectionString="Integrated Security=SSPI;data
source=MySqlServer;"
/>
D. <sessionState mode="SQLServer"
cookieless="UseUri"
sqlConnectionString="Integrated Security=SSPI;data
source=MySqlServer;"
/>
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   70-562-Csharp자료   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp dump   70-562-Csharp기출문제   70-562-Csharp덤프

NO.4 You have a Microsoft ASP.NET Framework version 1.0 application. The application does not use any
features that are deprecated in the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5. The application runs on
Microsoft IIS 6.0.
You need to configure the application to use the ASP.NET Framework version 3.5 without recompiling the
application.
What should you do?
A. Edit the ASP.NET runtime version in IIS 6.0.
B. Edit the System.Web section handler version number in the machine.config file.
C. Add the requiredRuntime configuration element to the Web.config file and set the version attribute to
v3.5.
D. Add the supportedRuntime configuration element in the Web.config file and set the version attribute to
v3.5.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp dump   70-562-Csharp자료   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp

NO.5 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The computer that hosts the ASP.NET Web application contains a local instance of Microsoft SQL Server
2005. The instance uses Windows Authentication. You plan to configure the membership providers and
the role management providers.
You need to install the database elements for both the providers on the local computer.
What should you do?
A. Run the sqlcmd.exe -S localhost E command from the command line.
B. Run the aspnet_regiis.exe -s localhost command from the command line.
C. Run the sqlmetal.exe /server:localhost command from the command line.
D. Run the aspnet_regsql.exe -E -S localhost -A mr command from the command line.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp dump   70-562-Csharp

NO.6 <asp:BoundField DataField="Theater" HeaderText="Theater"

NO.7 ShowEditButton="True" ShowInsertButton="True" />

NO.8 SortExpression="Title" />

NO.9 <asp:CommandField ShowDeleteButton="false"

NO.10 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You use Windows Authentication for the application. You set up NTFS file system permissions for the
Sales group to access a particular file. You discover that all the users are able to access the file.
You need to ensure that only the Sales group users can access the file.
What additional step should you perform?
A. Remove the rights from the ASP.NET user to the file.
B. Remove the rights from the application pool identity to the file.
C. Add the <identity impersonate="true"/> section to the Web.config file.
D. Add the <authentication mode="[None]"> section to the Web.config file.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp dumps   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp

NO.11 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You plan to set up authentication for the Web application. The application must support users from
untrusted domains.
You need to ensure that anonymous users cannot access the application.
Which code fragment should you add to the Web.config file?
A. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Forms">
<forms loginUrl="login.aspx" />
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="?" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
B. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Forms">
<forms loginUrl="login.aspx" />
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="*" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
C. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Windows">
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="?" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
D. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Windows">
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="*" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   70-562-Csharp시험문제   70-562-Csharp덤프   70-562-Csharp시험문제   70-562-Csharp최신덤프

NO.12 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You deploy the application on a Microsoft IIS 6.0 Web server. The server runs on a worker process
isolation mode, and it hosts the .NET Framework version 1.1 Web applications.
When you attempt to browse the application, the following error message is received:
"It is not possible to run different versions of ASP.NET in the same IIS process. Please use the IIS
Administration Tool to reconfigure your server to run the application in a separate process."
You need to ensure that the following requirements are met:
All the applications run on the server.
All the applications remain in process isolation mode.
All the applications do not change their configurations.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Create a new application pool and add the new application to the pool.
B. Configure the IIS 6.0 to run the WWW service in the IIS 5.0 isolation mode.
C. Configure the new application to use the .NET Framework version 2.0 in the IIS 6.0 Manager.
D. Set autoConfig="false" on the <processModel> property in the machine.config file.
E. Disable the Recycle worker processes option in the Application Pool Properties dialog box.
Answer: A AND C

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp

NO.13 </Fields>

NO.14 SortExpression="Theater" />

NO.15 You are maintaining a Microsoft ASP.NET Web Application that was created by using the Microsoft .NET
Framework version 3.5.
You obtain the latest version of the project from the source control repository. You discover that an
assembly reference is missing when you attempt to compile the project on your computer.
You need to compile the project on your computer.
What should you do?
A. Add a reference path in the property pages of the project to the location of the missing assembly.
B. Add a working directory in the property pages of the project to the location of the missing assembly.
C. Change the output path in the property pages of the project to the location of the missing assembly.
D. Delete the assembly reference. Add a reference to the missing assembly by browsing for it on your
computer.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp자격증   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp

NO.16 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application has a Web form file named MovieReviews.aspx.
The MovieReviews.aspx file connects to a LinqDataSource DataSource named LinqDataSource1 that
has a primary key named MovieID.
The application has a DetailsView control named DetailsView1.
The MovieReviews.aspx file contains the following code fragment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <asp:DetailsView ID="DetailsView1" runat="server"
02 DataSourceID="LinqDataSource1"
03
04 />
05 <Fields>
06 <asp:BoundField DataField="MovieID" HeaderText="MovieID"
07 InsertVisible="False"
08 ReadOnly="True" SortExpression="MovieID" />
09 <asp:BoundField DataField="Title" HeaderText="Title"

ITexamdump의 1Z0-409덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C2040-441덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_A1FIN_10시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB2-866시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB6-870시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-562-Csharp.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기