2013년 8월 5일 월요일

SOA Certified Professional 자격증 C90-03A C90-02A C90-01A S90-20A S90-19A 시험문제와 답

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-03A C90-02A C90-01A S90-20A S90-19A시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-03A C90-02A C90-01A S90-20A S90-19A덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-03A C90-02A C90-01A S90-20A S90-19A덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-03A C90-02A C90-01A S90-20A S90-19A시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.


ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 SOA Certified Professional인증C90-03A C90-02A C90-01A S90-20A S90-19A시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 SOA Certified Professional인증C90-03A C90-02A C90-01A S90-20A S90-19A덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.


지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.SOA Certified Professional C90-03A C90-02A C90-01A S90-20A S90-19A인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.


여러분이 우리SOA Certified Professional C90-03A C90-02A C90-01A S90-20A S90-19A문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게SOA Certified Professional C90-03A C90-02A C90-01A S90-20A S90-19A시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.


시험 번호/코드: C90-03A

시험 이름: SOA Certified Professional (Cloud Technology Lab)

시험 번호/코드: C90-02A

시험 이름: SOA Certified Professional (Cloud Technology Concepts)

시험 번호/코드: C90-01A

시험 이름: SOA Certified Professional (Fundamental Cloud Computing(C90.01))

시험 번호/코드: S90-20A

시험 이름: SOA Certified Professional (SOA Security Lab)

시험 번호/코드: S90-19A

시험 이름: SOA Certified Professional (Advanced SOA Security)

S90-19A 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/S90-19A.html


NO.1 Which of the following can directly contribute to making a service composition architecture more
vulnerable to attacks?
A. Reliance on intermediaries
B. Reliance on transport-layer security
C. Reliance on open networks
D. All of the above
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional자격증   S90-19A기출문제   S90-19A   S90-19A

NO.2 An alternative to using a ___________ is to use a __________.
A. Public key, private key
B. Digital signature, symmetric key
C. Public key, key agreement security session
D. Digital signature, asymmetric key
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-19A   S90-19A   S90-19A자료

NO.3 When designing XML schemas to avoid data-centric threats, which of the following are valid
considerations?
A. The maxOccurs attribute needs to be specified using a restrictive value.
B. The <xsd:any> element needs to be avoided.
C. The <xsd:restriction> element can be used to create more restrictive user-defined simple types.
D. All of the above.
Answer: B,D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-19A   S90-19A   S90-19A   S90-19A최신덤프

NO.4 The application of the Service Loose Coupling principle does not relate to the use of security policies
as part of service contracts.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional   S90-19A dump   S90-19A   S90-19A   S90-19A

NO.5 How can the use of pre-compiled XPath expressions help avoid attacks?
A. Pre-compiled XPath expressions execute faster and therefore help avoid denial of service attacks.
B. Pre-compiled XPath expressions reduce the chance of missing escape characters, which helps avoid
XPath injection attacks
C. Pre-compiled XPath expressions contain no white space, which helps avoid buffer overrun attacks
D. They can't because XPath expressions cannot be pre-compiled
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional   S90-19A   S90-19A

NO.6 ___________ is an industry standard that describes mechanisms for issuing, validating, renewing and
cancelling security tokens.
A. WS-Security
B. WS-Trust
C. WS-SecureConversation
D. WS-SecurityPolicy
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional   S90-19A   S90-19A자료   S90-19A

NO.7 The Trusted Subsystem pattern is applied to a service that provides access to a database. Select the
answer that best explains why this service is still at risk of being subjected to an insufficient authorization
attack.
A. Attackers can steal confidential data by monitoring the network traffic that occurs between the service
and the database.
B. Because the Service Perimeter Guard pattern was also not applied, the database is not protected by a
firewall.
C. If an attacker gains access to the security credentials used by the service to access the database, the
attacker can access the database directly.
D. None of the above.
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-19A dump   S90-19A   S90-19A자격증

NO.8 Security policies defined using WS-SecurityPolicy can be used to convey which of the following
requirements to a service consumer?
A. Whether transport-layer or message-layer security needs to be used
B. The encryption type that needs to be used for transport-layer security
C. The algorithms that need to be used for cryptographic operations
D. The type of security token that must be used
Answer: A,C,D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-19A   S90-19A   S90-19A시험문제

NO.9 The use of session keys and symmetric cryptography results in:
A. Increased performance degradation
B. Increased reliability degradation
C. Reduced message sizes
D. None of the above
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional인증   S90-19A자격증   S90-19A덤프   S90-19A

NO.10 The Service Perimeter Guard pattern has been applied to help avoid denial of service attacks for a
service inventory. As a result, services within the service inventory are only accessible via a perimeter
service However, denial of service attacks continue to succeed and services within the service inventory
become unavailable to external service consumers. What is the likely cause of this?
A. The application of the Service Perimeter Guard pattern needs to be combined with the application of
the Message Screening pattern in order to mitigate denial of service attacks.
B. The perimeter service itself is the victim of denial of service attacks. As a result, none of the services
inside the service inventory can be accessed by external service consumers.
C. The Trusted Subsystem pattern should have been applied so that each service has a dedicated trusted
subsystem.
D. The Service Perimeter Guard pattern does not help avoid denial of service attacks.
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional자격증   S90-19A   S90-19A dump   S90-19A   S90-19A

NO.11 Which of the following types of attack always affect the availability of a service?
A. Exception generation attack
B. SQL injection attack
C. XPath injection attack
D. None of the above
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional자격증   S90-19A인증   S90-19A인증   S90-19A

NO.12 The use of XML schemas for data validation helps avoid several types of data-centric threats.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional덤프   S90-19A시험문제   S90-19A pdf

NO.13 Service A needs to be designed so that it supports message integrity and so that only part of the
messages exchanged by the service are encrypted. You are asked to create the security policy for this
service. What type of policy assertions should you use?
A. Token assertions
B. Protection assertions
C. Security binding assertions
D. Service A's security requirements cannot be expressed in a policy
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional자료   S90-19A   S90-19A   S90-19A덤프

NO.14 Service A has recently been the victim of XPath injection attacks. Messages sent between Service A
and Service C have traditionally been protected via transport-layer security. A redesign of the service
composition architecture introduces Service B, which is positioned as an intermediary service between
Service A and Service C. The Message Screening pattern was applied to the design of Service B. As part
of the new service composition architecture, transport-layer security is replaced with message-layer
security for all services, but Service A and Service C continue to share the same encryption key. After the
new service composition goes live, Service A continues to be subjected to XPath injection attacks. What
is the reason for this?
A. The message screening logic can only work for Service C. Therefore, Service A is not protected.
B. Because message-layer security is being used, it is not possible for the message screening logic in
Service B to inspect messages without having the encryption key that is shared by Service A and Service
C.
C. XPath injection attacks are not prevented by message screening logic or message-layer security.
D. None of the above.
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional dump   S90-19A시험문제   S90-19A   S90-19A pdf   S90-19A dump   S90-19A최신덤프

NO.15 Service A's logic has been implemented using managed code. An attacker sends an XML bomb to
Service A. As a result, Service A's memory consumption started increasing at an alarming rate and then
decreased back to normal. The service was not affected by this attack and quickly recovered. Which of
the following attacks were potentially avoided?
A. XML parser attack
B. Buffer overrun attack
C. Insufficient authorization attack
D. Denial of service
Answer: A,D

SOA Certified Professional기출문제   S90-19A   S90-19A   S90-19A

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기