2014년 4월 3일 목요일

Microsoft 자격증 MB2-703 시험문제와 답

ITExamDump Microsoft인증MB2-703시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump Microsoft인증MB2-703시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.

ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Microsoft인증 MB2-703덤프를 공부해보세요.

Microsoft인증 MB2-703시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB2-703시험문제에 대비하여 제작한Microsoft인증 MB2-703덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. Microsoft인증 MB2-703시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB2-703덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.

시험 번호/코드: MB2-703
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013 Customization and Configuration)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-02

ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Microsoft인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한MB2-703인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Microsoft MB2-703인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Microsoft인증MB2-703시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.

우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히Microsoft MB2-703시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음Microsoft MB2-703시험에 도전한다면 우리의Microsoft MB2-703시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게Microsoft MB2-703시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의Microsoft MB2-703자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.Microsoft MB2-703로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고MicrosoftIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.

목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? Microsoft인증 MB2-703시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서Microsoft인증 MB2-703덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.

ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 MB2-703시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB2-703덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.

MB2-703 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-703.html

NO.1 Which statement about the modification of Microsoft Dynamics CRM Solutions is true?
A. The terms "customization" and "configuration" can be used interchangeably.
B. Having an external partner perform customizations reduces the number of requirements that
must be met by the customizations.
C. Customizing Microsoft Dynamics CRM often requires the use of third-party development tools.
D. Extending Microsoft Dynamics CRM is constrained by the capabilities of the user interface.
Answer: A

Microsoft dump   MB2-703 pdf   MB2-703인증

NO.2 You create two Quick Create forms on the Lead entity.The Quick Create forms are for different
teams that process Leads for different product groups.
Which factor controls the Quick Create form that is available to each user?
A. The form order of the Quick Create form set
B. The business process flow
C. The activation status of each Quick Create form
D. Security roles
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   MB2-703최신덤프   MB2-703

NO.3 Which two elements can you add to a Field Security Profile? Each correct answer presents a
complete solution.
A. Teams
B. Business Units
C. Users
D. Security Roles
Answer: A,C

Microsoft pdf   MB2-703자료   MB2-703 dump   MB2-703

NO.4 In the Form Editor, which two navigation group-related actions can you perform? Each correct
answer presents a complete solution.
A. Create a navigation group.
B. Move items from one navigation group to another.
C. Rename a navigation group.
D. Delete a navigation group.
E. Hide a navigation group from a security role.
Answer: B,C

Microsoft기출문제   MB2-703덤프   MB2-703시험문제

NO.5 A custom entity is no longer required.What should you do before deleting the entity?
A. Remove the entity from any required security roles.
B. Check whether the entity has any dependencies.
C. Reassign all the records in the entity.
D. Change the entity ownership to Organization.
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   MB2-703기출문제   MB2-703

NO.6 What defines the form or forms to which a specific business rule is applied?
A. Logic
B. Action
C. Scope
D. Condition
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   MB2-703 dump   MB2-703   MB2-703 pdf   MB2-703자격증

NO.7 Which action can you perform with a Lookup view?
A. Create a new view based on the Lookup view.
B. Delete the Lookup view.
C. Customize the Lookup view.
D. Set the Lookup view as the default view.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB2-703최신덤프   MB2-703   MB2-703

NO.8 You need to track referrals for Leads, Opportunities, and a custom entity named
Events.Referrals can be of type Direct, Indirect, Family, Friend, or Colleague.
You need to track the referral source and type.
What should you do?
A. Configure the Event entity to allow connections.Create a connection role for each referral
type.For each connection role, set the record types to Lead, Opportunity, and Event.
B. Create a custom option set field named Referral on the Contact form.
C. Add a single line text field named Referral to the Leads, Opportunities, and Events forms.
D. Create native many-to-many (N:N) relationships between each of the entities: Leads,
Opportunities, and Events.Then customize the intersecting entity of the relationship by adding a
referral option set.
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB2-703   MB2-703

NO.9 Which two methods can you use to open a Quick Create form? Each correct answer presents a
complete solution.
A. In a form that has a lookup field, click the search button and then click New.
B. After performing a search in a lookup field, click the search button, click Look Up More Records,
and then click New.
C. Click the Create button on the navigation bar, and then click the entity for which you want to
create the record.
D. In a subgrid, click New, click the search button, click Look Up More Records, and then click New.
Answer: A,C

Microsoft자료   MB2-703   MB2-703

NO.10 What is the maximum number of stages a business process can contain?
A. 5
B. 10
C. 20
D. 30
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB2-703   MB2-703자료   MB2-703

ITexamdump의 HP2-H29덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C4040-122덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-503시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 78-702시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-400시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-703.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기