Microsoft MB2-876인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만MB2-876시험은Microsoft인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서MB2-876시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.
지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.Microsoft MB2-876인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.
최근 Microsoft인증 MB2-876시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고Microsoft인증 MB2-876시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 MB2-876덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. Microsoft인증 MB2-876덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.
ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Microsoft MB2-876시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Microsoft MB2-876시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 인증MB2-876인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. Microsoft 인증MB2-876 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Microsoft 인증MB2-876인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: MB2-876
시험 이름: Microsoft (Extending Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 81 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-31
MB2-876 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-876.html
NO.1 You have been hired as a developer by a company named XYZ.com to extend their Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011 system.
You are creating HTML web resources. You want to manage the appearance of HTML Web resources by
linking them to a shared library of CSS styles (cascading style sheets).
How can you accomplish this goal?
A. By deploying the style sheets to a network shared folder and using UNC path references.
B. By deploying the style sheets as web resources and using relative path references.
C. By deploying the style sheets to the same folder as the HTML web resources.
D. By deploying the style sheets to the Inetpub folder on the web server.
Answer: B
Microsoft MB2-876자격증 MB2-876
NO.2 Your role at XYZ.com includes the management of their Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems. The
company uses both the online and on-premise versions of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You are using the Microsoft Visual Studio workflow designer to create a custom XAML workflow.
Which of the following statements are true?
A. Custom XAML workflows need to be compiled before they can be used.
B. Custom XAML workflows are not supported in Microsoft Dynamics CRM Online.
C. Custom XAML workflows are enabled by default.
D. Custom XAML workflows need to be enabled using the Deployment Web service or Windows
PowerShell scripts.
Answer: D
Microsoft MB2-876자료 MB2-876시험문제 MB2-876 MB2-876기출문제 MB2-876
NO.3 Your role at XYZ.com includes the management of their Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems. The
company uses both the online and on-premise versions of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You are using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM SDK to create custom workflow activities (workflow
assemblies) to extend workflow in Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
Where can you deploy the custom workflow activities?
A. To the on-premise Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 system only.
B. To both the on-premise and online Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems.
C. To a sandbox in the on-premise Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 system only.
D. To a sandbox in both the on-premise and online Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems.
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-876 MB2-876기출문제 MB2-876자료
NO.4 You have been hired as a developer by a company named XYZ.com to extend their Microsoft Dynamics
CRM 2011 system.
You are creating a custom entity. You want to create a data web resource to use in the custom entity.
Which of the following statements is true?
A. A data web resource must use the .xls file extension.
B. A data web resource must use the .xml file extension.
C. A data web resource must use the .cer file extension.
D. A data web resource must use the .dat file extension.
Answer: B
Microsoft최신덤프 MB2-876자료 MB2-876인증 MB2-876 MB2-876 pdf
NO.5 You work as a software developer. You have been hired by a company named XYZ.com to create an
application. The company runs Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You plan to use the IOrganizationService Web service to create the application in Microsoft Visual Studio
2010.
You need to ensure you can use the IOrganizationService Web service and access the non-core xRM
messages.
Which two of the following steps should you perform to configure your Microsoft Visual Studio project to
meet the requirements? (Choose two).
A. You should add a reference to the Microsoft.Xrm.Sdk.dll assembly to the project.
B. You should add a reference to the Microsoft.Crm.SdkTypeProxy.XmlSerializers.dll assembly to the
project.
C. You should add a reference to the Microsoft.Crm.Outlook.Sdk.dll assembly to the project.
D. You should add a reference to the Microsoft.Crm.Sdk.Proxy.dll assembly to the project.
Answer: A,D
Microsoft MB2-876 MB2-876인증 MB2-876시험문제
NO.6 You have been hired as a developer by a company named XYZ.com to extend their Microsoft Dynamics
CRM 2011 system.
You are creating a custom entity. You are creating an HTML web resource to use with the custom entity.
Which two of the following are limitations of HTML web resources? (Choose two).
A. An HTML web resource can only accept one custom query string parameter called "data".
B. An HTML web resource can accept only the type, ID and orgname parameters
C. An HTML web resource cannot contain any code that must be executed on the server.
D. HTML web resources do not support the userlcid or orglcid parameters.
Answer: A,C
Microsoft덤프 MB2-876 MB2-876인증
NO.7 You have been hired as a developer by a company named XYZ.com to extend their Microsoft Dynamics
CRM 2011 system.
You are creating a custom entity. You want to create some image web resources to use in the custom
entity.
Which four of the following image file types does Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 support in image web
resources? (Choose four).
A. JPC
B. TIFF
C. PNG
D. ICO
E. BMP
F. GIF
Answer: A,C,D,F
Microsoft MB2-876 MB2-876 pdf MB2-876시험문제
NO.8 You work for a company named XYZ.com. You are currently modifying the Account entity in the
company ¯ s M i c r oso ft D yna m i cs CRM 2011 sys t e m .
You need to modify the Id property of the parent account ID.
Which of the following values should you enter to configure the Id property as Null?.
A. Guid.NewGuid
B. Null.
C. Guid.empty.
D. An empty string.
E. 0
Answer: C
Microsoft MB2-876 MB2-876시험문제 MB2-876자료 MB2-876 dump
NO.9 You have been hired as a developer by a company named XYZ.com to extend their Microsoft Dynamics
CRM 2011 system.
You are creating a custom entity. You create several image web resources to use in the custom entity.
Apart from the ribbon, where else in Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 can you use image web resources?
(Choose all that apply)
A. In application ribbons.
B. In entity forms.
C. In .ASPX pages.
D. In a site map subarea.
Answer: A,B,D
Microsoft인증 MB2-876 MB2-876자격증
NO.10 Your role at XYZ.com includes the management of their Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems. The
company uses both the online and on-premise versions of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You are using the Microsoft Visual Studio workflow designer to create a custom XAML workflow.
Where can you deploy the custom XAML workflow?
A. To the on-premise Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 system only.
B. To both the on-premise and online Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems.
C. To a sandbox in the on-premise Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 system only.
D. To a sandbox in both the on-premise and online Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems.
Answer: A
Microsoft자료 MB2-876최신덤프 MB2-876자료 MB2-876 dumps MB2-876덤프
NO.11 Your role at XYZ.com includes the management of their Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems. The
company uses both the online and on-premise versions of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You are using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM SDK to create custom workflow activities (workflow
assemblies) to extend workflow in Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You are creating an assembly that contains a class derived from a Windows Workflow Foundation class.
Which .NET class should your assembly inherit from?
A. The LowlevelActivity class.
B. The ParallelActivity activity.
C. The CodeActivity class.
D. The CompositeActivity class.
E. The WhileActivity class.
Answer: C
Microsoft dumps MB2-876 MB2-876 MB2-876인증
NO.12 You work as a software developer at XYZ.com. The company runs Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 for its
customer relationship management software.
You are creating a late-bound entity class to access business data in the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011
system.
Which two the following statements describe late-bound entity classes?
A. The type references of the class are checked only when the object is created or an action is performed
on the type.
B. The type references of the class are checked when the class is compiled.
C. Enables you to work with types such as custom entities and custom attributes that were not available
when the application was compiled.
D. Requires the developer to reference the libraries that contain the object at compile time.
Answer: A,C
Microsoft자격증 MB2-876 MB2-876 dumps
NO.13 You work as a network administrator at XYZ.com.
A Windows Server 2008 server runs Microsoft Dynamics CRM 4.0. The server has version 3.0 of the
Microsoft .NET Framework installed. The Microsoft Dynamics CRM 4.0 system has custom workflows
created in Microsoft .NET Framework 3.0.
You want to upgrade the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 4.0 system to Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011. You
need to ensure that the custom workflows continue to work after the upgrade.
How should you configure Microsoft .NET Framework on the server?
A. You should keep the .NET Framework 3.0 installation and not upgrade it.
B. You should upgrade to .NET Framework 3.5.
C. You should upgrade to .NET Framework 4.0.
D. You should keep the NET Framework 3.0 installation and install .NET Framework 3.5.
Answer: C
Microsoft MB2-876 MB2-876 MB2-876
NO.14 You work as a software developer at XYZ.com. The company runs Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 for its
customer relationship management software.
You are creating a custom solution for the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 system. You use Microsoft
Visual Studio 2010 to create a Microsoft Silverlight 4.0 application. The application uses the
Representational state transfer (REST) endpoint and is hosted in a web resource in the custom solution.
You want to reconfigure the application to run without a web browser.
How should you modify the application?
A. You should configure the application to access data using the Simple Object Access Protocol (SOAP)
endpoint.
B. You should configure the application to access data using code written in JScript.
C. You should rewrite the code using synchronous methods.
D. You should remove procedures that use the EXECUTE method from the application.
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-876최신덤프 MB2-876 MB2-876 dumps
NO.15 You work as a software developer at XYZ.com. The company runs Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 for its
customer relationship management software.
You are using CrmSvcUtil to create an early-bound entity class to access business data in the Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011 system.
Which two the following statements describe early-bound entity classes?
A. You cannot use early-bound classes without the organization service context.
B. The compiled executable contains the code necessary to invoke the types ¯ p r ope rti es , m e t hods , and
events.
C. The type references of the class are checked when the class is compiled.
D. The type references of the class are checked every time the class is run.
Answer: B,C
Microsoft pdf MB2-876 dump MB2-876 MB2-876 MB2-876인증
ITexamdump의 HP2-Z26덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB2-702덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-502시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 300-207시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_A1FIN_10시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기