ITExamDump에서 출시한 CompTIA인증 FC0-U21덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. CompTIA인증 FC0-U21시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 CompTIA인증 FC0-U21덤프를 구매하여CompTIA인증 FC0-U21시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
CompTIA인증 FC0-U21시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? CompTIA인증 FC0-U21시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 FC0-U21덤프와의 근사한 만남이CompTIA인증 FC0-U21패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 FC0-U21덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.
FC0-U21인증시험은CompTIA인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고CompTIA FC0-U21인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이FC0-U21인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의FC0-U21덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
시험 번호/코드: FC0-U21
시험 이름: CompTIA (Fundamentals of Technology)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 246 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-01
FC0-U21는CompTIA의 인증시험입니다.FC0-U21인증시험을 패스하면CompTIA인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에FC0-U21시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.FC0-U21시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만FC0-U21시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.FC0-U21인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
CompTIA FC0-U21인증시험은 현재IT업계에서 아주 인기 있는 시험입니다.많은 IT인사들이 관연 자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.CompTIA FC0-U21인증시험에 대한 열기는 식지 않습니다.CompTIA FC0-U21자격증은 여러분의 사회생활에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 연봉상승 등 생활보장에 업그레이드 될 것입니다.
비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.
FC0-U21 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/FC0-U21.html
NO.1 Identify whether the statement given below is true of false.
"A Secure Digital (SD) card is slightly thicker than a MultiMedia Card (MMC)."
A. False
B. True
Answer: B
CompTIA FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.2 Which of the following is NOT an expansion slot?
A. EISA
B. AGP
C. PCIe
D. USB
Answer: D
CompTIA인증 FC0-U21 dumps FC0-U21덤프 FC0-U21
NO.3 Which of the following is NOT an analog display standard?
A. VGA
B. DVI
C. CGA
D. SVGA
Answer: B
CompTIA FC0-U21 dump FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.4 Which of the following is NOT an expansion slot?
A. MCA
B. EISA
C. PCI
D. USB
Answer: D
CompTIA기출문제 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 pdf
NO.5 Which of the following components of a laptop is NOT upgradeable?
A. RAM
B. NIC
C. Hard disk
D. Motherboard
Answer: D
CompTIA인증 FC0-U21 dump FC0-U21최신덤프
NO.6 Which of the following devices uses charge-coupled device (CCD)?
A. Touch screen
B. Printer
C. Touchpad D. Image Scanner
Answer: D
CompTIA FC0-U21최신덤프 FC0-U21기출문제 FC0-U21인증 FC0-U21자료
NO.7 Which of the following is the process of bypassing the CPU?
A. Caching
B. DMA
C. Spoofing
D. Spooling
Answer: B
CompTIA FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.8 Which of the following devices allows television signals to be received by a computer?
A. Sound card
B. Webcam
C. Tuner card
D. Video card
Answer: C
CompTIA FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.9 Which of the following ports uses a 9-pin interface?
A. USB
B. SCSI
C. 1394b
D. Serial
Answer: C
CompTIA최신덤프 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 dumps FC0-U21 FC0-U21기출문제
NO.10 Which of the following types of formatting can only be done by the manufacturer?
A. Quick formatting
B. High-level formatting
C. Low-level formatting
D. Initial-level formatting
Answer: C
CompTIA인증 FC0-U21 FC0-U21인증 FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.11 Which of the following uses hard disk drive space to provide extra memory for a computer?
A. File system
B. RAM
C. Virtual memory
D. Cluster
Answer: C
CompTIA FC0-U21 FC0-U21인증
NO.12 Which of the following is NOT a parallel port mode?
A. EPP/ECP
B. ECP
C. EPS
D. EPP
Answer: C
CompTIA시험문제 FC0-U21덤프 FC0-U21
NO.13 Which of the following is known as Memory Controller Hub?
A. North bridge
B. South bridge
C. Address bus
D. CPU
Answer: A
CompTIA pdf FC0-U21 FC0-U21 dump
NO.14 Which of the following is not measured by the digital pocket multimeter?
A. Cable continuity
B. Bad sectors on hard disk
C. Power connectors' voltage
D. Power supply voltage
Answer: B
CompTIA pdf FC0-U21자료 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.15 Which of the following terms refers to printing on both sides of the paper?
A. Duplex printing
B. Simplex printing
C. Dual printing
D. Multiplex-printing
Answer: A
CompTIA pdf FC0-U21최신덤프 FC0-U21 FC0-U21덤프
NO.16 Which of the following expansion buses is used in Laptops?
A. PCI
B. PCMCIA
C. MCA
D. ISA
Answer: B
CompTIA dumps FC0-U21시험문제 FC0-U21
NO.17 Which of the following PC components has an air filter?
A. Processor
B. LAN Card
C. RAM
D. HDD
Answer: D
CompTIA기출문제 FC0-U21 pdf FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.18 Which of the following is a pointing device offered in laptops?
A. Mouse
B. Cursor
C. Touch pad
D. Keyboard
Answer: C
CompTIA기출문제 FC0-U21자료 FC0-U21덤프 FC0-U21 dumps FC0-U21최신덤프
NO.19 How many read/write heads does a hard disk drive have for each platter surface?
A. 16
B. 1
C. 4
D. 2
Answer: B
CompTIA자료 FC0-U21인증 FC0-U21 dumps
NO.20 Which of the following devices is incorporated into many devices ranging from PDAs to mobile
phones?
A. Digital camera
B. Printer
C. Scanner
D. Bar code reader
Answer: A
CompTIA pdf FC0-U21 FC0-U21기출문제 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21기출문제
NO.21 Which of the following key combinations is used to open the Start menu?
A. Ctrl+z
B. Ctrl+r
C. Ctrl+Alt+z
D. Ctrl+Esc
Answer: D
CompTIA자격증 FC0-U21기출문제 FC0-U21 dumps FC0-U21자격증 FC0-U21덤프 FC0-U21
NO.22 Which of the following software is stored in a computer's read-only memory (ROM) and remains stored
in it regardless of whether it is on or off?
A. Shareware
B. Firmware
C. Freeware
D. Adware
Answer: B
CompTIA기출문제 FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.23 Which of the following is a video capture device connected to a computer or computer network?
A. Web camera
B. USB optical drive
C. Camcorder
D. Digital camera
Answer: A
CompTIA FC0-U21 FC0-U21최신덤프 FC0-U21자료
NO.24 Which of the following is an interface that is used to connect a hard disk drive to a computer?
A. MCA
B. IDE
C. PCI
D. AT
Answer: B
CompTIA FC0-U21 dumps FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.25 Which of the following ports uses a 6-pin interface?
A. 1394a
B. Parallel
C. Serial
D. 1394b
Answer: A
CompTIA FC0-U21자격증 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 pdf
NO.26 What amount of data can a sector hold?
A. 1000 bytes
B. 512 bytes
C. 625 bytes
D. 1024 bytes
Answer: B
CompTIA자료 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 pdf
NO.27 Which of the following PC components has an air filter?
A. RAM
B. HDD
C. CD-ROM
D. CPU
Answer: B
CompTIA인증 FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.28 What is the maximum data transfer rate supported by IEEE 1394b port?
A. 256 Kbps
B. 800 Mbps
C. 256 Mbps
D. 400 Mbps
Answer: B
CompTIA pdf FC0-U21덤프 FC0-U21덤프 FC0-U21
NO.29 How many keys does a computer keyboard have?
A. 85
B. 112
C. 104
D. 64
Answer: C
CompTIA FC0-U21 FC0-U21 FC0-U21
NO.30 How many colors you can have in a 24-bit color system?
A. 65,536
B. 24,000,000
C. 16,777,216
D. 36,733,216
Answer: C
CompTIA자료 FC0-U21 FC0-U21덤프
ITexamdump의 VCPC510덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-821덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TFIN22_64시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B100시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ST0-202시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기