Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이Pegasystems인증시험중의PEGACSA_v6.2시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다
우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Pegasystems인증PEGACSA_v6.2시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.
우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Pegasystems인증PEGACSA_v6.2시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
현재Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA_v6.2시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,
지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.
시험 번호/코드: PEGACSA_v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified System Architect Exam (CSA) v6.2 Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 341 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-16
빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.
PEGACSA_v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSA_v6.2.html
NO.1 Which of the following tools can be used to accelerate the creation of rules used to
support PRPC
connectors and services? (Choose Two)
A. Application Profile Wizard
B. Connector and Metadata Accelerator
C. Application Accelerator
D. Service Accelerator
Answer: B,D
Pegasystems자료 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.2 What is the transition in an Activity used for? (Choose One)
A. To repeat a step several times, or until a condition is met
B. To change the harness display
C. To jump to a previous step in the Activity
D. To specify conditional processing which is evaluated after the method in the step is
executed
Answer: D
Pegasystems pdf PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.3 On which flow shape would you reference a service rule? (Choose One)
A. Decision
B. Integrator
C. Assignment
D. None of the above shapes
Answer: D
Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf PEGACSA_v6.2 dumps PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.4 Which two are characteristics of the primary page of an Activity? (Choose Two)
A. It is a clipboard page named Primary
B. It is the default location of properties referenced with a dot and no preceding page name
C. It is the same as the parameter page
D. It is a clipboard page of the Applies To class of the activity or one of its ancestors
Answer: B,D
Pegasystems자격증 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2자격증 PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.5 Which statements describe the use of methods in an activity? (Choose Two)
A. Methods are atomic operations performed in activity steps
B. Methods are the same as Java methods
C. You can create activity methods for use in your activities
D. Methods can be applied to clipboard pages
Answer: A,D
Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.6 Which connector type can be used to connect an Assignment to another shape?
(Choose One)
A. Flow Action
B. Always
C. When
D. Status
Answer: A
Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.7 A PRPC component that defines and implements an interface between an external
application acting as
a client and a Process Commander system acting as a server is called a
______________________?
(Choose One)
A. Connector
B. Activity
C. Service
D. Assignment
Answer: C
Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA_v6.2자격증 PEGACSA_v6.2 dump PEGACSA_v6.2기출문제
NO.8 Service Level rules include which of the following time intervals? (Choose Two)
A. Milestone
B. Requirement
C. Goal
D. Deadline
Answer: C,D
Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 dump PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.9 Which statement is true about Work Users utilizing the Clipboard tool? (Choose One)
A. They may use it to change their portal layout
B. They may use it to change their password
C. They have no access to the Clipboard tool from the standard User portal
D. They may use it to update work object properties
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제 PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.10 An operator enters data into fields on a work item form. When does PRPC write the
data to the
database? (Choose One)
A. When the user leaves each field
B. When the user submits the form, but before any validation occurs
C. When the user completes the last assignment in the process
D. When the user submits the form, and after any validation occurs
Answer: D
Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.11 Why should a business process be run at least once before measuring it with
Performance Analyzer
(PAL)? (Choose One)
A. So PAL can establish a baseline
B. So Rules Assembly occurs and does not adversely affect the outcome
C. So PAL can start up properly
D. So the developer can capture Rules Assembly times
Answer: B
Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA_v6.2덤프 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 dumps
NO.12 Once you create a simu-lation for a connector, the simu-lation remains in effect
__________________________. (Choose One)
A. until disabled by using the Connector Simulation tool
B. until the simulation activity is deleted
C. permanently on the system; it can never be disabled
D. until the first call to the connector is completed
Answer: A
Pegasystems시험문제 PEGACSA_v6.2기출문제 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.13 Which of the following can an activity do that a data transform cannot? (Choose One)
A. Set the value of a property on a clipboard page
B. Apply a data transform
C. Route a work item
D. Remove a clipboard page
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제 PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.14 (True or False) When you optimize a property for reporting, any data saved in the
BLOB up to that
point is not available for reports.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Pegasystems최신덤프 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2기출문제
NO.15 Which of the following is the best method for requesting data from an SQL database?
(Choose One)
A. SQL connector
B. SQL listener
C. Service package
D. External database table class mapping
Answer: D
Pegasystems dump PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제 PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제 PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.16 What is the primary purpose of the My Alerts tool? (Choose One)
A. To review and resolve interactions that exceed predefined threshold settings
B. To insert JavaScript alerts into HTML property rules
C. To establish PRPC threshold settings in the prconfig.xml file
D. To create personal alerts warning the System Architect of rule conflicts
Answer: A
Pegasystems자격증 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2
NO.17 Which two statements are true about Activity step pages? (Choose Two)
A. The step page always corresponds to the class named in the Applies To key part of the
Activity
B. Step pages are automatically removed when an Activity ends
C. The step page sets the default page context for the duration of the step's execution
D. Named step pages are not required for each step of an Activity
Answer: C,D
Pegasystems자료 PEGACSA_v6.2기출문제 PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf
NO.18 The Connector and Metadata Accelerator can simplify the creation of a connector by
________________________ to create the necessary rules. (Choose Two)
A. parsing a WSDL
B. parsing a provided Java source file
C. introspecting class metadata
D. creating an SQL query
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제 PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf
NO.19 Which Activity method is used to view the contents of a step page in XML format?
(Choose One)
A. Page-New
B. Show-Page
C. Property-Set
D. Step pages cannot be viewed as XML
Answer: B
Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2자격증 PEGACSA_v6.2 dump
NO.20 Which of the following tools are most commonly used to evaluate performance during
development of
a PRPC application? (Choose Three)
A. Preflight
B. PAL
C. Rules Inspector
D. My Alerts
E. Clipboard
Answer: A,B,D
Pegasystems최신덤프 PEGACSA_v6.2최신덤프 PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제 PEGACSA_v6.2 PEGACSA_v6.2기출문제
ITexamdump의 ICYB덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 74-325덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Y0-400시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z1-536시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 E20-555시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기