2014년 3월 17일 월요일

ISQI 자격증 CTAL_TM_001 시험덤프

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.

시험 번호/코드: CTAL_TM_001
시험 이름: ISQI (ISTQB Certified Tester Advanced Level - Test Manager)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-16

ISQI CTAL_TM_001인증시험패스 하는 동시에 여러분의 인생에는 획기적인 일 발생한것이죠, 사업에서의 상승세는 당연한것입니다. IT업계종사자라면 누구나 이런 자격증을 취득하고싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 많습니다. 패스할확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지않고야 당연히 불가능하죠.ISQI CTAL_TM_001시험은 기초지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요요 합니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테ISQI CTAL_TM_001시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump의ISQI CTAL_TM_001시험관련자료로 여러분은 짧은시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프는 ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.

CTAL_TM_001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTAL_TM_001.html

NO.1 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area, testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C

ISQI   CTAL_TM_001   CTAL_TM_001 pdf

NO.2 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C

ISQI dump   CTAL_TM_001시험문제   CTAL_TM_001

NO.3 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D

ISQI기출문제   CTAL_TM_001기출문제   CTAL_TM_001   CTAL_TM_001시험문제

NO.4 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to be achieved
Answer: D

ISQI   CTAL_TM_001기출문제   CTAL_TM_001기출문제   CTAL_TM_001 dump   CTAL_TM_001 dumps

NO.5 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B

ISQI   CTAL_TM_001 dumps   CTAL_TM_001시험문제

NO.6 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support. Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C

ISQI시험문제   CTAL_TM_001   CTAL_TM_001

NO.7 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E

ISQI   CTAL_TM_001   CTAL_TM_001자료   CTAL_TM_001인증

NO.8 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D

ISQI   CTAL_TM_001   CTAL_TM_001   CTAL_TM_001시험문제

NO.9 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D

ISQI인증   CTAL_TM_001최신덤프   CTAL_TM_001자격증   CTAL_TM_001   CTAL_TM_001

NO.10 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B

ISQI   CTAL_TM_001   CTAL_TM_001시험문제   CTAL_TM_001

ITexamdump의 HP2-K35덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-342덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-656시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-321시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-336시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTAL_TM_001.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기