ITExamDump의IBM C2050-723인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는IBM C2050-723인증시험실기와IBM C2050-723인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의IBM C2050-723인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump의 IBM인증C2050-723시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의IBM인증C2050-723시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C2050-723
시험 이름: IBM (IBM WebSphere Commerce V7.0 Application Development )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 112 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-13
IBM인증 C2050-723시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C2050-723덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. IBM 인증C2050-723시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는IBM 인증C2050-723시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.
IBM C2050-723인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.IBM C2050-723시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는IBM C2050-723관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸IBM C2050-723관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게IBM C2050-723응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
IBM인증 C2050-723시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2050-723덤프로IBM인증 C2050-723시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2050-723덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.
IBM인증 C2050-723시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 C2050-723덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2050-723덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.
C2050-723는IBM의 인증시험입니다.C2050-723인증시험을 패스하면IBM인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에C2050-723시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.C2050-723시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만C2050-723시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.C2050-723인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
C2050-723 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2050-723.html
NO.1 After migrating the store assets project, the application developer notices an
exception similar to the
following example. [12/22/09 13:13:11:859 PST] 00000012 WASSessionCor I
SessionContextRegistry
getSessionContext SESN0176I: Will create a new session context for application key
WC_default_host/webapp/wcs/stores [12/22/09 13:13:13:953 PST] 00000012 ValidatorPlug I
org.apache.struts.validator.ValidatorPlugIn initResources Loading validation rules file from
'/WEB-INF/validator-rules.xml' [12/22/09 13:13:35:265 PST] 00000012 TilesPlugin E
org.apache.struts.tiles.TilesPlugin initDefinitionsFactory Can't create Tiles definition factory
for module ''.
[12/22/09 13:13:35:265 PST] 00000012 ActionServlet E
org.apache.struts.action.ActionServlet init
Unable to initialize Struts ActionServlet due to an unexpected exception or error thrown, so
marking the
servlet as unavailable. Most likely, this is due to an incorrect or missing library dependency.
javax.servlet.ServletException: org.apache.struts.tiles.DefinitionsFactoryException: IO Error
while parsing
file '/WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml'. Connection timed out: Before attempting to restart the server,
the
application developer needs to:
A. change the library dependency in the WEB-INF/struts-config.xml file.
B. change the Connection Time Out value in WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml file.
C. modify the validation rules in /WEB-INF/validator-rules.xml file.
D. modify the DTD version in the <!DOCTYPE> element of WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml file.
Answer: D
IBM dumps C2050-723기출문제 C2050-723자료 C2050-723인증
NO.2 An application developer notices that a policy that is expected to grant access
appears in the trace,
however it is not being applied. In addition an error similar to the following example is logged
to the
trace.log file. PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed isAllowed? User=510; Action=Execute;
Protectable=com.ibm.commerce.catalog.commands.ProductDisplayCmdImpl; Owner=2002;
Resource
Ancestor Orgs=2002,-2001; Resource Applicable Orgs=2002 PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed
Found
PolicyName:AllUsersExecuteResellerUserCmdResourceGroup; PolicyType: 3; PolicyOwner:
-2001
PolicyManagerImpl.getPolicyApplicableOrgs No organizations subscribe to a policy group
with this policy
PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed Policy does not apply to the resource's applicable
organizations ...
PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed PASSED? =false Apart from ensuring that the resource owner
is
subscribing to the correct policy groups and subscribing the organization to the policy group,
what are the
correct values to insert into the ACPLGPSUBS table?
A. orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id = 10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)
and
orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
B. orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =
10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup) and
orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
C. orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =
10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)and
orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
D. orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =
10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)and
orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
Answer: A
IBM C2050-723자격증 C2050-723 C2050-723
NO.3 If the requirements are as follows, which of the URLs must the application developer
use? ?Check if
any of the parents of the specified organization are locked. ?Check if the specified
organization is the
parent organization of the user. If it is not, then check whether the user assumes the
Organization
Participant role in the specified organization or any of its ancestors. ?Reset all contract
information such
that new contracts can be applied to reflect the change in the active organization.
A. BuyerUserRegistrationUpdate URL
B. ContractSetInSession URL
C. OrgEntityUpdate URL
D. OrganizationSetInSession URL
Answer: D
IBM시험문제 C2050-723 dump C2050-723
NO.4 In the Catalog Entry data model, which table represents a family of products with a
common name and
description, used for fulfillment?
A. CATENTRY
B. CATENTTYPE
C. BASEITEM
D. ITEMFFMCTR
Answer: C
IBM C2050-723인증 C2050-723 C2050-723덤프
NO.5 When running a JUnit test case for a Business Object Document (BOD) in WebSphere
Commerce
Developer, which feature of Rational Application Developer will allow the application
developer to view the
request and response documents.?
A. Console
B. Code Coverage
C. TCP/IP Monitor
D. Software Analyzer
Answer: C
IBM C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723 pdf
NO.6 An application developer has created a new Social Commerce adapter implementation
for a new
service provider. Which of the following files must the application developer modify as part of
configuring
the new adapter?
A. SocApp > config > ivy.xml
SocApp > config > adapter.config
B. SocApp > config > ivy.xml
SocApp > config > soccom_adapter.config
C. SocApp > config > soccom_instance.xml
SocApp > config > adapter.config
D. SocApp > config > soccom_config.xml
SocApp > config > soccom_adapter.config
Answer: A
IBM pdf C2050-723 pdf C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723
NO.7 An application developer needs to ensure that multiple portlets on a page and across
pages can
communicate as one client with the WebSphere Commerce Server. Where in the portlet
session should
the authentication callback handler object and business context object be stored?
A. contextId
B. contextKey
C. contextData
D. contextService
Answer: B
IBM C2050-723인증 C2050-723 C2050-723기출문제
NO.8 The business logic layer in WebSphere Commerce runtime is implemented using the
command
pattern where application logic is specified independently from the presentation layer. Which
statement
about the implemented commands for the business logic layer is correct?
A. Entity beans act as an interface between the business components and the database.
B. Task commands are used to implement application logic and should not be accessed by
the
presentation layer.
C. View commands are invoked by the task commands and are used to compose a view as a
response to
a client request.
D. Data bean commands are invoked by the data bean manager and are used to populate
fields of a data
bean with data from a persistent object.
Answer: B
IBM C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723자료
NO.9 An application developer wants to develop new commands and refers to the
Information Center
documentation to understand how the commands and tasks are mapped to the table. Under
which section
would this information be found?
A. Reference
B. Tutorials
C. Developing
D. IBM Education Assistant
Answer: A
IBM C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723
NO.10 An application developer has customized the login functionality of the Madisons starter
store and needs
to unit test the customization using the Storefront Test Automation Engine. If the unit test has
to be
performed with two different data sets (e.g., user1 / password1, user2 / password2), how
should the
application developer include the test data in the test case?
A. Include the test data in an XML data file.
B. Include both data sets in a single test automation script.
C. For each data set write a separate test automation script.
D. Invoke the test automation script from a command line and provide test data as command
line
parameters.
Answer: A
IBM자격증 C2050-723덤프 C2050-723시험문제 C2050-723인증
NO.11 When using the 'No Validation or Reservation' payment rule, with 'finalize payment'
event, what is the
target state of payment?
A. APPROVED
B. DEPOSITED
C. FINALIZED
D. DNE (Does Not Exist)
Answer: B
IBM C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723덤프 C2050-723 C2050-723자격증
NO.12 After running the data load utility, the application developer notices an error similar to
the following: An
error occurred while attempting to populate the table ITEMSPC because the mandatory
parameter
ParentProductIdentifier was missing. The ID was not resolved for the table ITEMSPC with the
unique
index data [DL_PROD1_SKU1, 7000000000000000054]. Stack trace:
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.exception.DataLoadApplicationException: The ID
was not
resolved for the table ITEMSPC with the unique index data [DL_PROD1_SKU1,
7000000000000000054].
at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.idresolve.IDResolverForOneTable.resolveId(IDReso
lverForOne
Table.java:336) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.idresolve.IDResolverImpl.resolveId(IDResolverImpl.j
ava:266) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.businessobjectmediator.AbstractBusinessObjectMe
diator.resolv
eIds( AbstractBusinessObjectMediator.java:1164) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.businessobjectmediator.AbstractBusinessObjectMe
diator.resolv
eId(A bstractBusinessObjectMediator.java:1118) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.AbstractInventoryMediator.resolveItemSPCI
d(AbstractIn
vent oryMediator.java:656) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.InventoryReceiptMediator.populateRECEIP
T(Inventory
Receipt Mediator.java:251) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.InventoryReceiptMediator.transform(Invento
ryReceiptM
ediat or.java:120) <...> Note: The information in bold represents variable information:
7000000000000000054.is the member_id, and DL_PROD1_SKU1 is the partnumber. What is
the cause
of the error?
A. The item id is incorrect or missing.
B. The unique index constraint is violated.
C. The inventory value for the product is missing.
D. The inventory system being used is set to ATP while loading non-ATP data.
Answer: D
IBM C2050-723 dumps C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723기출문제 C2050-723인증
NO.13 An application developer is creating different outbound queues for different message
types while
integrating with WebSphere MQ. Which method of the SendMsgCmd command must be
used to set the
queue destination in the custom code?
A. setMsgData
B. setConfigData
C. setContentData
D. setCommandData
Answer: B
IBM pdf C2050-723 C2050-723인증
NO.14 An application developer needs to encrypt sensitive pieces of information while
integrating the Social
Commerce sMash application with BazaarVoice. Which value in the adapter.config must be
encrypted?
A. adminPassword
B. adminSecret
C. restAdminPassword
D. sharedKey
Answer: D
IBM C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723최신덤프
NO.15 An application developer is enabling WebSphere Application Server Security with
Federated LDAP
Repositories using the WebSphere Commerce Integration Wizard and WebSphere
Commerce Developer.
Which file must be used for setting the user Security Role, if Application Security is enabled?
A. ibm-security-ext.xml
B. ibm-security-bnd.xml
C. ibm-application-bnd.xml
D. ibm-application-ext.xml
Answer: C
IBM C2050-723 C2050-723기출문제
NO.16 An application developer has to change the style of Social Commerce widgets. What
action does the
application developer have to take?
A. Modify soccomie.css and soccom.css
B. Modify the widget definition in REST API.
C. Modify REST API, soccom.css and soccomie.css
D. Modify soccomie_style.css and soccom_style.css
Answer: A
IBM C2050-723 C2050-723시험문제 C2050-723
NO.17 In what format are test cases written to test Management Center using the test
automation framework?
A. XML file
B. ANT script
C. JUnit class
D. OpenLaszlo class
Answer: A
IBM dumps C2050-723 C2050-723 dumps
NO.18 A customer places an order for two items that total $300. Item A costs $100 and is in
stock. Item B
costs $200 and is not in stock but will be available in two days. The customer uses a credit
card to pay for
the order. If this credit card payment method uses 'Early Approval' payment rule, which
among the
following are TRUE?
A. $100 will be deposited at the time of shipment of Item A
B. $100 will be validated and deposited at the time of order capture
C. $100 will be validated and approved at the time of order capture
D. $300 will be validated at the time of order capture and deposited at the time of shipment of
Item B
E. $300 will be reserved at the time of shipment of Item A and deposited at the time of
shipment of Item B
Answer: A,C
IBM인증 C2050-723인증 C2050-723 C2050-723 dump C2050-723덤프
NO.19 WebSphere Commerce implements Business Object Document (BOD) processing
commands to
retrieve, process, modify, and synchronize data. Identify the correct verb/response mapping
in the BOD.
A. Get and Respond.
B. Process and Show.
C. Sync and ConfirmBOD.
D. Change and Acknowledge.
Answer: C
IBM C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723 C2050-723인증
NO.20 An application developer needs to define the store level action mapping to specify a
target JSP file
which will format Atom feeds for WebSphere Commerce Web services. Where:
ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType is the name of the SDO for the noun.
SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp is the feed formatting JSP file. What should be the
action
mapping in the struts-extension.xml file?
A. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaTypeAtom/0"
forward="/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
B. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaTypeAtom/<store_Id>"
forward="/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
C. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType/0"
forward="/Rest/WebContent/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
D. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType/<store_Id>"
forward="/Rest/WebContent/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
Answer: B
IBM dump C2050-723인증 C2050-723자료
ITexamdump의 C4040-224덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-465덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-588시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-955시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-694시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기