2014년 3월 25일 화요일

Microsoft 자격증 74-353 시험덤프

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 74-353시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 74-353덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. Microsoft인증 74-353시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 74-353덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 74-353덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Microsoft인증 74-353덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Microsoft인증 74-353덤프로Microsoft인증 74-353시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 74-353
시험 이름: Microsoft (Windows UX Design)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 102 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-24

인재가 넘치는 IT업계에서 자기의 자리를 지켜나가려면 학력보다 능력이 더욱 중요합니다.고객님의 능력을 증명해주는 수단은 국제적으로 승인받은 IT인증자격증이 아니겠습니까? Microsoft인증 74-353시험이 어렵다고 하여 두려워 하지 마세요. IT자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁에는ITExamDump가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 74-353시험준비를 하시고 시험패스하여 자격증을 취득하세요. 국제승인 자격증이라 고객님의 경쟁율을 업그레이드 시켜드립니다.

자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. Microsoft인증 74-353시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 74-353덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.

IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Microsoft 인증74-353시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Microsoft 인증74-353시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft 인증74-353덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.

74-353 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/74-353.html

NO.1 You are designing a shopping cart for an e-commerce application. Users will commit to
purchase transactions by clicking a Confirm button. What is the recommended minimum target
width for this high-consequence action button?
A. 5 mm
B. 7 mm
C. 9 mm
D. 12 mm
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   74-353   74-353 pdf   74-353   74-353 pdf

NO.2 When should you use a Crossfade animation?
A. When some of the information on the page is changing.
B. When semantic zoom is invoked.
C. When users launch the application.
D. when users start their Windows 8 devices.
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   74-353   74-353자료   74-353

NO.3 Which statement about application names is true?
A. An application name must be unique throughout the store.
B. An application name must be unique within its category.
C. An application name must be unique within its market.
D. An application can have the same name as any other application in the store.
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증   74-353   74-353자료   74-353 pdf

NO.4 Which attribute makes the Windows Store a good place for users to discover new applications?
A. availability from the Start screen
B. advertising support
C. flexible business model
D. transparent terms and onboarding process
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   74-353   74-353시험문제   74-353 pdf   74-353기출문제

NO.5 You are designing a Windows 8 application.
You need to include animation.
What should you do?
A. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
B. Purchase an animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
C. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library, or create your own animation.
D. Create your own animation.
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   74-353   74-353자료

NO.6 An advertiser is willing to pay a S2 CPM. What does CPM refer to in this context?
A. cost per 1,000 impressions
B. cost per 1,000,000 impressions
C. cost per impression
D. cost per month
Answer: A

Microsoft   74-353   74-353   74-353   74-353 dumps

NO.7 What is the meaning of the phrase 'Design for touch first'?
A. Support for mouse and keyboard interaction is optional.
B. Prioritize touch interaction over mouse and keyboard interaction.
C. Ensure that users can directly manipulate content by using touch.
D. Always allow users to switch between touch mode and mouse-and-keyboard modes.
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프   74-353   74-353   74-353인증

NO.8 Which entry point is required in the Settings pane for network-capable applications?
A. User Login
B. Connection Status
C. Privacy Statement
D. Feedback
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증   74-353   74-353인증

NO.9 Which monetizing method usually generates the least revenue for applications that don't have
a strong pre-existing brand?
A. in-application purchase
B. third-party transaction
C. advertising
D. one-time purchase
Answer: D

Microsoft   74-353인증   74-353   74-353최신덤프   74-353

NO.10 When designing interactions for Windows 8 applications, which posture is most important to
design for?
A. Two hands holding the device, thumbs interacting with the device,
B. Device resting on table or lap, two hands interacting with the device.
C. One hand holding, one hand interacting with the device.
D. Whatever posture is relevant to application user scenarios.
Answer: D

Microsoft   74-353 pdf   74-353   74-353   74-353   74-353최신덤프

ITexamdump의 JN0-360덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-503덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-617시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-331시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCP-510시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/74-353.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기