요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에IBM C2140-822인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.
ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C2140-822덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. IBM인증 C2140-822덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.
ITExamDump 의 IBM인증 C2140-822덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.
IBM C2140-822인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이IBM인증시험중의C2140-822시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다
ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 C2140-822덤프는IBM인증 C2140-822시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 IBM인증 C2140-822덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.
시험 번호/코드: C2140-822
시험 이름: IBM (Rational Requirements Composer V3)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-09
C2140-822 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2140-822.html
NO.1 Which two capabilities in Rational Requirements Composer allow authors to create and
modify artifact
content, attributes, and links in the Artifact editor? (Choose two.)
A. artifact format
B. Open Artifact checkbox
C. Edit button
D. double-clicking the artifact
E. right-clicking the artifact
Answer: B,C
IBM C2140-822자격증 C2140-822 C2140-822
NO.2 What does the use case model consists of?
A. actors and use cases
B. diagrams only
C. text only
D. diagrams and text
Answer: B
IBM C2140-822 dump C2140-822기출문제 C2140-822 C2140-822 C2140-822
NO.3 To ensure project success, what do teams need to pay attention to? (Choose two.)
A. creating a Use Case Diagram for the requirements
B. involving users as early as possible
C. creating a clear statement of business objectives
D. reviewing and validating requirements with stakeholders to achieve a shared vision and
concurrence
Answer: B,C
IBM C2140-822 C2140-822시험문제 C2140-822 dumps C2140-822 C2140-822
NO.4 What does a business process diagram represent.?
A. global processes
B. enterprise processes
C. organizational processes
D. company to company processes
Answer: B
IBM인증 C2140-822 C2140-822
NO.5 With the appropriate privileges, which three actions can users take to manipulate
folders? (Choose
three.)
A. move artifacts between folders within the same project area
B. move folders within a project within the same project area
C. copy folders from one project area to another
D. delete folders within a project within the same project area
E. link folders between project areas
Answer: B,D
IBM C2140-822 dumps C2140-822 C2140-822 dump
NO.6 An administrator wants to prevent a user role from updating project and personal
dashboards. Where
should the administrator manage this from?
A. Manage Project Properties
B. Open My Personal Dashboard (default)
C. Manage this Project Area
D. Lifecycle Project Administration
Answer: C
IBM C2140-822최신덤프 C2140-822 C2140-822
NO.7 Which valid system files can be uploaded to a Rational Requirements Composer
project?
A. Word, Excel, CSV, and HTML only
B. Word, Excel, HTML, and images only
C. Word, Excel, CSV, HTML, and images
D. Word, Excel, HTML, and images only
Answer: C
IBM인증 C2140-822 C2140-822최신덤프
NO.8 Which statement best describes the process of creating saved filters?
A. Saved filters are created, and then you define the filters that go into it.
B. After you have defined your collection, you can then decide which artifacts appear in the
saved filter.
C. After you have created your artifacts, you can associate the artifacts to your filter.
D. After you have defined filter criteria, you can save the filter for future use.
Answer: D
IBM C2140-822 C2140-822시험문제
NO.9 Which two actions can be taken against each artifact under review? (Choose two.)
A. approve
B. pass
C. disapprove
D. reject
Answer: A,C
IBM C2140-822 C2140-822덤프 C2140-822
NO.10 Which detailed requirements do use cases contain?
A. functional requirements
B. non-functional requirements
C. testable requirements
D. feature requirements
Answer: A
IBM C2140-822인증 C2140-822 dump
ITexamdump의 1Y0-200덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-997덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-410시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-384시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C2040-441시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기