2014년 3월 10일 월요일

IBM C2140-823 덤프데모

IBM인증 C2140-823시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2140-823덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2140-823덤프는IBM인증 C2140-823실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.

ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 IBM C2140-823덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 IBM C2140-823 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히IBM C2140-823시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.

ITExamDump에는 전문적인 업계인사들이IBM C2140-823시험문제와 답에 대하여 연구하여, 시험준비중인 여러분들한테 유용하고 필요한 시험가이드를 제공합니다. 만약ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하려면, 우리ITExamDump에서는 아주 디테일 한 설명과 최신버전 최고품질의자료를 즉적중율이 높은 문제와 답을제공합니다.IBM C2140-823자료는 충분한 시험대비자료가 될 것입니다. 안심하시고 ITExamDump가 제공하는 상품을 사용하시고, 100%통과 율을 확신합니다.

지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서IBM C2140-823시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.IBM C2140-823시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히IBM C2140-823시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는IBM C2140-823시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.

여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이IBM C2140-823인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: C2140-823
시험 이름: IBM (Rational Quality Manager V3)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-09

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는IBM C2140-823관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.

C2140-823 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2140-823.html

NO.1 What is the term for data collection jobs in Rational Quality Manager?
A. Enable, Transmission, Load (ETL)
B. Enable, Transformation, Lead (ETL)
C. Extract, Transform, Load (ETL)
D. Extract, Transport, Load (ETL)
Answer: C

IBM   C2140-823기출문제   C2140-823   C2140-823   C2140-823   C2140-823

NO.2 How do you find all the test artifacts that have the same tag? (Choose three.)
A. use a filter to find all test artifacts with the tagged value
B. use the Tag Cloud Dashboard viewlet to find all test artifacts with the tagged value
C. create a query for all test artifacts with the tagged value
D. perform a search to find all test artifacts with the tagged value
E. sort by the tag column on the View Test Cases/View Test Scripts views
Answer: A,C,D

IBM시험문제   C2140-823   C2140-823   C2140-823

NO.3 What are three valid category types in Rational Quality Manager? (Choose three.)
A. subcategories
B. required categories
C. multivalued categories
D. calculated categories
E. personal categories
Answer: A,B,C

IBM dump   C2140-823   C2140-823   C2140-823   C2140-823

NO.4 In a manual test script, what is the difference between an execution step and a
reporting step?
A. An execution step is an instruction for the tester, and a reporting step is a point in a test
where the
tester evaluates the behavior of the application under test.
B. An execution step is an automated task, and a reporting step is a link to a library of
reusable test
scripts.
C. An execution step is a task that the tester must perform, and a reporting step is a link to a
defect or a
test case.
D. An execution step is a link to an automated test, and a reporting step is an instruction for
the test to run
a report.
Answer: A

IBM   C2140-823기출문제   C2140-823자료   C2140-823

NO.5 What are three acceptable parameters for the IBM Rational Quality Manager out-of-the-
box report:
Execution Status using TER count? (Choose three.)
A. test plan
B. test milestone
C. defect logged
D. test case
E. build
Answer: A,B,D

IBM   C2140-823   C2140-823자료   C2140-823자료

NO.6 Which statement is true about connecting to an IBM Rational RequisitePro server?
A. You must be a member of the IBM Rational Quality Manager (RQM) project RequisitePro.
B. You must be a member of the JazzAdmins group and a member of the RQM project
RequisitePro.
C. You must be a member of the JazzAdmins group and have access to a Rational
RequisitePro server
and project areas.
D. You must have a Quality Professional license.
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   C2140-823   C2140-823덤프   C2140-823   C2140-823최신덤프

NO.7 RRDI supports which application server?
A. Tomcat
B. WAS (32-bit)
C. WAS (64-bit)
D. WebLogic
Answer: B

IBM자료   C2140-823   C2140-823인증

NO.8 What happens when migrating Rational ClearQuest TestManager product with
associated automated
tests?
A. The Rational ClearQuest projects must be migrated before the automated scripts.
B. You must import or refer to the automated test scripts in IBM Rational Quality Manager
before
migrating your Rational ClearQuest Test Manager projects.
C. The order in which project versus automated script migration does not matter.
D. Automated scripts are included when importing Rational ClearQuest Test Manager
projects.
Answer: B

IBM최신덤프   C2140-823   C2140-823   C2140-823기출문제   C2140-823시험문제

NO.9 What are the possible states of a test plan in its state transition model?
A. draft, ready for review, reviewed, closed
B. draft, under review, approved, retired
C. created, under review, reviewed , retired
D. created, ready for review, approved, closed
Answer: B

IBM   C2140-823   C2140-823시험문제

NO.10 IBM Rational Quality Manager out-of-box reports are grouped under which three
themes.? (Choose
three.)
A. defects
B. test case
C. cost
D. section manager
E. lab manager
Answer: A,B,E

IBM pdf   C2140-823   C2140-823   C2140-823 pdf   C2140-823 dump

ITexamdump의 HP2-Z26덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-283덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB2-700시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-278시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CD0-001시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2140-823.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기