2014년 3월 18일 화요일

A2070-580 시험문제 덤프 IBM 자격증

우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히IBM A2070-580시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음IBM A2070-580시험에 도전한다면 우리의IBM A2070-580시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게IBM A2070-580시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의IBM A2070-580자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.IBM A2070-580로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고IBMIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.

아무런 노력을 하지 않고 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라면 이 글을 검색해낼수 없었을것입니다. 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸면 승진과 연봉인상을 시켜주는 회사에 능력을 과시해야 합니다. IT인증시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 자격증을 취득하는 시험입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 A2070-580덤프의 도움으로 IBM인증 A2070-580시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상의 꿈이 이루어집니다. 결코 꿈은 이루어질것입니다.

자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.

현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로IBM A2070-580인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼IBM A2070-580인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,

시험 번호/코드: A2070-580
시험 이름: IBM (Assessment: IBM Case Manager V5.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 116 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-17

IBM인증 A2070-580시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 A2070-580덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

A2070-580인증시험은IBM사의 인중시험입니다.IBM인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이IBM인증A2070-580시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로A2070-580시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.

A2070-580 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/A2070-580.html

NO.1 An administrator has installed IBM WebSphere ILog JRules under the Case Manager
license
agreement and is going to deploy an ILog Decision Service. Which statement is correct?
A. The Decision Service may only be invoked directly by IBM Case Manager
B. The Decision Service may only be invoked by a custom program and cannot be invoked
directly by
IBM Case Manager
C. The Decision Service may be invoked by any program as long as it is in response to a
request that has
originated from IBM Case Manager
D. The Decision Service may be invoked by any program, irregardless of whether this is done
in response
to a request that has originated from IBM Case Manager
Answer: C

IBM   A2070-580   A2070-580

NO.2 When deploying Case Manager in a distributed architecture, which two databases are
supported?
(Choose two)
A. Oracle
B. MySQL
C. Sybase
D. IBM DB2
E. Microsoft SQL Server
Answer: AD

IBM   A2070-580인증   A2070-580   A2070-580   A2070-580최신덤프   A2070-580

NO.3 IBM Case Manager is best suited for what type of process?
A. An informal process which is modeled and partially tracked by the system
B. A formal process where each step and business goal is fully controlled by the system
D. A combination of formal and informal processes where a balance of control and flexibility
is achieved
Answer: D

IBM   A2070-580   A2070-580

NO.4 Which tool is used to define the application server properties, define the Content
Engine server
properties, define LDAP provider accounts and properties, and to deploy the Case Manager
API and
Case Manager Builder to the application server?
A. Case Manager Client
B. FileNet Enterprise Manager
C. FileNet Deployment Manager
D. IBM Case Manager Administration Client
Answer: D

IBM자격증   A2070-580자료   A2070-580 pdf

NO.5 Which tool is used to copy the solution package from development environment to the
production
environment?
A. Case Manager Builder
B. FileNet Enterprise Manager
C. FileNet Deployment Manager
D. Case Manager Administration Client
Answer: C

IBM최신덤프   A2070-580   A2070-580 dump   A2070-580   A2070-580

NO.6 Which two are allowed under the IBM Case Manager license agreement? (Choose
two)
A. Use of the Lotus Widget Factory
B. Use of IBM Lotus Sametime Connect Client
C. Unrestricted use of IBM FileNet Business Process Manager
D. Use of the Lotus Mashup Program to integrate custom widgets with Case Manager data
sources
E. Use of the Lotus Data Feed Program to deliver feeds from any data source, including non
ECM data
sources.
Answer: CD

IBM   A2070-580 dumps   A2070-580 dump

NO.7 In a distributed system architecture scenario, if installing IBM Case Manager to an
existing FileNet P8
environment, which option applies.?
A. Deploy a new P8 5.0 Process Engine server in the existing database collocated with the
case
management target object store database
B. Deploy a new P8 5.0 Process Engine server with its own separate database collocated
with the case
management target object store database
C. Collocate the existing P8 4.5 Process Engine database with the corresponding target
object store
database for case management on Content Engine
D. Collocate the existing P8 5.0 Process Engine database with the corresponding target
object store
database for case management on Content Engine
Answer: B

IBM   A2070-580 pdf   A2070-580   A2070-580인증   A2070-580인증

NO.8 A Which of the following statements is true when working with a Case Manager solution
in a
development environment?
A. Use Case Manager Builder to deploy the solution
B. Use Case Manager Administrator Client to deploy the solution
C. Use FileNet Enterprise Manager to copy the solution from design object store to the target
object store
D. Use FileNet Deployment Manager to copy the solution from design object store to the
target object
store
Answer: A

IBM   A2070-580   A2070-580

NO.9 Which insurance company's business scenario or challenge is a prime candidate for
IBM Case
Manager?
A. A customer requests written details of the policy and additional product descriptions
B. A customer requests an address change as well as a billing cycle change. The customer
wants to
transition from bi-annual billing to monthly billing
C. A customer requests a new home content policy to be added to existing policies. Content
descriptions,
estimations, deductible options are evaluated
D. A customer requests a last name change. This means a pre-determined list of systems
containing
account information need to be updated with the new last
Answer: C

IBM   A2070-580   A2070-580 dumps   A2070-580   A2070-580 dumps   A2070-580

NO.10 Which two items are always part of a case management solution? (Choose two)
A. Content
B. Analytics
C. Database lookups
D. System integrations
E. Process
Answer: AE

IBM dumps   A2070-580   A2070-580   A2070-580   A2070-580

NO.11 When conducting a single server installation using the IBM Case Manager Platform
Installation Tool,
which one of the following directory service products is supported?
A. Novell eDirectory
B. Oracle Internet Directory
C. Microsoft Active Directory
D. IBM Tivoli Directory Server
Answer: D

IBM시험문제   A2070-580   A2070-580자격증

NO.12 When conducting a single server installation using the IBM Case Manager Platform
Installation Tool,
which one of the following databases is supported?
A. Oracle
B. MySQL
C. IBM DB2
D. Microsoft SQLServerW Times New Roman ArialZ X
Answer: C

IBM   A2070-580   A2070-580자료   A2070-580   A2070-580

NO.13 Choose two steps below that you would perform when validating the installation of an
IBM Case
Manager application into a production environment? (Choose two)
A. Log in to the IBM Case Builder
B. Log in to the Case Manager Client
C. Verify the ICM API deployment was successful by accessing the following link:
http://server:port/P8PE/Health
D. Verify the Content Engine deployment was successful by accessing the following link:
http://server:port/P8CE/Health
E. Verify the ICM API deployment was successful by accessing the following link:
http://server:port:/CaseManager/CASEREST/v1/info
Answer: BE

IBM   A2070-580자료   A2070-580인증   A2070-580 dumps

NO.14 Which statement is correct in regards to the use of IBM WebSphere ILOG JRules
under the IBM Case
Manager license?
A. ILog JRules can only be deployed in a development environment
B. ILog JRules must be deployed on a remote server from IBM Case Manager
C. ILog JRules must be deployed on the server on which IBM Case Manager is deployed
D. ILog JRules can be deployed on a remote server or on the same server which IBM Case
Manager
is deployed
Answer: C

IBM   A2070-580최신덤프   A2070-580자격증   A2070-580자료   A2070-580 dumps   A2070-580시험문제

NO.15 IBM Case Manager 5.0 is supported on the following directory servers? (Choose two)
A. Novell eDirectory
B. Oracle Directory Server
C. IBM Tivoli Directory Server
D. MS Active Directory Server
E. SUN Java Directory Server
Answer: CD

IBM   A2070-580   A2070-580 pdf

NO.16 Which statement is correct in regards to the use of Cognos Business Intelligence (BI)
under the IBM
Case Manager license?
A. Unrestricted use of Cognos BI is allowed
B. Cognos BI can only be used to deliver Case Analyzer reports
C. Cognos BI can be used to deliver reports from any Case Manager data source
D. Cognos BI is not covered under the Case Manager license and must be purchased
separately
Answer: D

IBM   A2070-580자격증   A2070-580기출문제   A2070-580   A2070-580시험문제

NO.17 Which two components are optional with the IBM Case Manager? (Choose two)
A. IBM Case Analyzer
B. IBM Mashup Center
C. IBM Content Engine
D. IBM WebSphere Process Server
E. IBM Process
Answer: AD

IBM   A2070-580   A2070-580기출문제   A2070-580

NO.18 Which statement best describes the key differences between case management and
business process
management?
A. Cases tend to be predictable and rely on system control or business rule based control
flow
B. Cases may not always involve human participation, while a business process solution
always require
human interaction
C. In case management, the business problem is solved by a knowledge worker using tasks
that may
have been modeled; in business process management, the business problem is always
solved by
following a modeled process
D. The emphasis of case management is on designing a step by step procedure to solve a
business
problem; the emphasis of business process management is on designing a flexible solution
for knowledge
workers to solve a repeatable problem
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   A2070-580   A2070-580   A2070-580자격증   A2070-580인증

NO.19 At a minimum, IBM Case Manager implementations require which IBM FileNet P8
platform components
to be installed?
A. IBM FileNet Content Engine
B. IBM FileNet Content Engine and Workplace XT
C. IBM FileNet Content Engine and Process Engine
D. IBM FileNet Content Engine, Process Engine, and Workplace
Answer: D

IBM기출문제   A2070-580시험문제   A2070-580

NO.20 Which two REST APIs are offered with IBM Case Manager? (Choose two)
A. Content Manager Interoperability Services (CMIS) APIs
B. Case REST APIs
C. Object REST APIs
D. Content REST APIs
E. Analytics REST
Answer: AB

IBM   A2070-580   A2070-580

ITexamdump의 000-652덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 250-407덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-455시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-427시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-301시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/A2070-580.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기