2014년 3월 17일 월요일

CTAL-TM_001 덤프 ISQI 자격증

ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에ISQI CTAL-TM_001인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.

IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프로ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.

ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은ISQI CTAL-TM_001인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인ISQI CTAL-TM_001인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는ISQI CTAL-TM_001인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의ISQI CTAL-TM_001인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로ISQI CTAL-TM_001인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.

ITExamDump는 우수한 IT인증시험 공부가이드를 제공하는 전문 사이트인데 업계에서 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 모든 덤프자료를 제공해드립니다. ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001시험을 준비하고 계시는 분들은ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프로 시험준비를 해보세요. 놀라운 고득점으로 시험패스를 도와드릴것입니다.시험에서 불합격하면 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속드립니다.

ISQI CTAL-TM_001인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는ISQI CTAL-TM_001있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약ISQI CTAL-TM_001자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 ISQI인증CTAL-TM_001시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한ISQI인증CTAL-TM_001덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.

시험 번호/코드: CTAL-TM_001
시험 이름: ISQI (ISTQB Certified Tester Advanced Level - Test Manager)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-16

CTAL-TM_001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTAL-TM_001.html

NO.1 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned
scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D

ISQI인증   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001덤프   CTAL-TM_001

NO.2 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on
reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001인증   CTAL-TM_001덤프

NO.3 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test
specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to
be achieved
Answer: D

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001시험문제   CTAL-TM_001자료   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001

NO.4 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area,
testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify
THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always
applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C

ISQI기출문제   CTAL-TM_001 dumps   CTAL-TM_001시험문제   CTAL-TM_001인증   CTAL-TM_001

NO.5 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support.
Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C

ISQI dumps   CTAL-TM_001덤프   CTAL-TM_001

NO.6 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to
measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B

ISQI dump   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001자격증   CTAL-TM_001자료

NO.7 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for
the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be
used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B

ISQI인증   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001 dumps

NO.8 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical
monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to
see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001덤프

NO.9 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001자격증   CTAL-TM_001자료   CTAL-TM_001 dumps

NO.10 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to
provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an
influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D

ISQI pdf   CTAL-TM_001 dumps   CTAL-TM_001자료   CTAL-TM_001 pdf

ITexamdump의 000-283덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 ST0-237덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-692시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-694시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TSCM62_65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTAL-TM_001.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기