2013년 9월 2일 월요일

70-181 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증70-181시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft인증70-181시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Microsoft인증70-181시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-181덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-181덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희Microsoft인증 70-181덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft 70-181시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의Microsoft 70-181인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 인증70-181인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. Microsoft 인증70-181 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Microsoft 인증70-181인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.

Microsoft인증 70-181시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. Microsoft인증 70-181시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-181덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. Microsoft인증 70-181시험문제가 업데이트되면Microsoft인증 70-181덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.

Microsoft 70-181인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리Microsoft 70-181인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-181
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Forefront Protection for Endpoints & Apps, Configuring)

70-181 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-181.html

NO.1 You have a board support package (BSP) named myBSP.
You need to add a new application to the catalog.
Which file should you modify
A.Mybsp.bat
B.Mybsp.pbcxml
C.Platform.bib
D.Sources.cmn
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-181 dumps   70-181   70-181기출문제   70-181

NO.2 You are developing a device driver for a board support package (BSP).
You need to ensure that the device driver can be selected from the Platform Builder catalog.
What should you do
A.Add the driver to Platform.bib.
B.Add a new item to the .pbcxml file of the BSP.
C.Add a new item to the .pbxml file of the OS design.
D.Add an environment variable to the batch file of the BSP.
Answer: B

Microsoft덤프   70-181 dumps   70-181자료   70-181최신덤프   70-181

NO.3 You have an OS image that runs on a target device.
You start the target device and establish a Kernel Independent Transport Layer (KITL) connection.
You receive a third-party application.
You need to ensure that you can run the application on the target device.You must achieve the goal
without rebuilding the OS image.
What should you do
A.Add the application to Osdesign.dat.
B.Add the application settings to Osdesign.reg.
C.Copy the application to the FILES folder.
D.Copy the application to the %_FLATRELEASEDIR% folder.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-181기출문제   70-181시험문제   70-181

NO.4 You are developing an OS design.
You receive an application from a third-party developer.The application is compiled for the processor
architecture of your target device and for Windows Embedded Compact 7.
You add the application to an OS image and discover that the application cannot run.
You need to identify what prevents the application from running.
Which tool should you use
A.Blddemo.bat
B.Buildrel.bat
C.Dumpbin.exe
D.Viewbin.exe
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-181 dump   70-181   70-181 dump   70-181 dump

NO.5 You have an OS design.You have an executable file from a third-party developer.
You need to ensure that when you generate an OS image, the OS image includes the executable file.
Which file should you modify
A.Osdesign.bib
B.Osdesign.dat
C.Osdesign.db
D.Osdesign.reg
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   70-181   70-181최신덤프   70-181   70-181자료

NO.6 You install a new board support package (BSP) named MyBSP.
When you run the Create an OS Design wizard, you discover that MyBSP is not listed in the Board
Support Packages list.
You need to create an OS design that uses MyBSP.
What should you do
A.Modify the Modules list in the catalog file of MyBSP.
B.Modify the Sysgen Variable value in the catalog file of MyBSP.
C.Install the Windows Embedded Compact 7 Shared Sources.
D.Install the Windows Embedded Compact 7 CPU architecture for MyBSP.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-181자료   70-181   70-181최신덤프   70-181자격증   70-181

NO.7 You have an OS design that generates an OS image.You have an executable file from a third-party
developer.
You include the executable file in the OS image.
You need to ensure that the executable file runs when the OS image starts.
What should you modify
A.the CONFIG section of the Config.bib file
B.the FILES section of the Platform.bib file
C.the HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Init registry key
D.the HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Startup registry key
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   70-181자료   70-181

NO.8 You create a catalog item for a driver.The driver depends on two environment variables named
SYSGEN_SDBUS and SYSGEN_MYDRIVER.
You add SYSGEN_MYDRIVER to the Sysgen Variable value of the catalog file.
You need to ensure that the driver depends on both environment variables.
What should you modify
A.the Additional Variables list of the catalog file
B.the Modules list of the catalog file
C.the CONFIG section of the Platfrom.bib file
D.the MODULES section of the Platform.bib file
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   70-181 dumps   70-181   70-181자료   70-181   70-181

NO.9 You clone a board support package (BSP) and name the cloned BSP MyBSP.
You add two networking driver catalog items named Driver1 and Driver2 to MyBSP.Both drivers are in the
same catalog location.
You need to ensure that when you create an OS design by using MyBSP, only one of the drivers can be
selected from the catalog.
What should you do
A.Add Driver1.dll to the Modules list of the Driver1 catalog item.Add Driver2.dll to the Modules list of the
Driver2 catalog item.
B.Add Driver1 to the Additional Variables of the Driver1 catalog item.Add Driver2 to the Additional
Variables of the Driver2 catalog item.
C.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to True for the Driver1 catalog item.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to
True for the Driver2 catalog item.
D.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to False for the Driver1 catalog item.Set the ChooseOneGroup value
to False for the Driver2 catalog item.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-181   70-181   70-181덤프

NO.10 You have a DLL named Mydll.dll.
You add the following entry to the MODULES section of Platform.bib:
mydll.dll $(_FLATRELEASEDIR)\mydll.dll NK SHK
You create a catalog item for Mydll.dll.
You need to ensure that Platform Builder verifies whether Mydll.dll is added to the OS image when the
catalog item is selected.
What should you do
A.In the catalog item, add Mydll.dll to the Modules list.
B.In the catalog item, set the Unique Id value of Mydll.dll.
C.In the Platform.bib file, change the flags of Mydll.dll to SH.
D.In the Platform.bib file, add Mydll.dll to the CONFIG section.
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   70-181 dumps   70-181   70-181

Microsoft인증 70-181시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-181덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-181덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기