ITExamDump의Cisco인증 644-068덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 644-068덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의Cisco 644-068자료를 제공하며 여러분의Cisco 644-068인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
Cisco인증644-068시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.Cisco인증644-068시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의Cisco 644-068덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인Cisco 644-068인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.
Cisco인증 644-068시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 644-068덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여Cisco인증 644-068시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 644-068
시험 이름: Cisco (Advanced Routing and Switching for Field Engineers - ARSFE)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-19
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco인증 644-068덤프는Cisco인증 644-068시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Cisco인증 644-068덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.
644-068 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/644-068.html
NO.1 Which two of the following are components of Cisco MediaNet that simplify network
assessment,
monitoring, and troubleshooting? (Choose two.)
A. MediaTrace
B. MediaPing,using real SSRC-ID
C. Traffic Simulator, based on ping
D. Traffic Simulator, based on IP SLA
Answer: A,D
Cisco 644-068 644-068 pdf
NO.2 Which two of the following statements correctly describe service modules available for the
3560-X
and 3750-X switches? (Choose two.)
A. The C3KX-SM-10G service module offers MACsec encryption at line rate.
B. The C3KX-NM 10GT service module offers two 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFTP+ ports.
C. TheC3KX-NM-10G and the C3KX-NM-10GT service modules provide flexible netflow.
D. The C3KX-SM-10G service module provides flexible netflow.
Answer: A,D
Cisco시험문제 644-068최신덤프 644-068 644-068최신덤프 644-068
NO.3 Which two of the following statements correctly describe switching? (Choose two.)
A. A multilayer switch operates up to Layer 4 of the OSI network model.
B. A Layer 2 switch operates up to the data link layer of the OSI network model.
C. A dual-layer switch operates at the data link and network layers of the OSI network model.
D. A Layer 3 switch operates up to the transport layer of the OSI network model.
E. A dual-layer switch operates at the transport and data link layers of the OSI network model.
Answer: B,E
Cisco 644-068 644-068
NO.4 Cisco MediaNet provides multimedia optimization services in a Cisco Borderless Network.
Which
two of the following statements correctly describe Cisco MediaNet? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco MediaNet Mediatrace allows real-time troubleshooting by providing details about
everyhop of the end-to-end path of your mediastream.
B. Cisco MediaNet supports only SNMP traps but not syslog messages.
C. Cisco MediaNet Performance Monitor collects performance metrics of video traffic as
flexiblenetflow records which can be processed by any netflowcollector, such as Cisco Prime
Assurance Manager.
D. When using PVDM3 on Cisco ISR G2,video streams of the same type can be locally
mixedwithin the router. Video transcoding services require adedicated video MCU.
Answer: B,C
Cisco 644-068 644-068 644-068 644-068
NO.5 Which two of the following statements are true regarding placement of WAAS? (Choose two.)
A. All WAEappliance models support inline deployment. Fail-to-wire capabilities ensure that traffic
continues to flow through the system in case of ahardwareor software failure.
B. Cisco WAAS Express supports off-path interception only via WCCP v2 interception.
C. WAEappliances do not support 802.1Q.
D. Off- path interception of traffic can be achieved by policy-based routing or WCCP v2
interception.
Answer: A,D
Cisco 644-068 644-068 644-068 644-068
NO.6 Which two of the following statements are true regarding positioning of the Cisco Catalyst
6500
series verses the Cisco Nexus 7000 series? (Choose two.)
A. TheCatalyst 6500 series is the better choice if L2VPN is required.
B. Both, the Cisco Catalyst 6500 series and the Cisco Nexus 7000 series support NX-OS
capabilities.
C. TheCisco Nexus 7000 series is the better choice if rich WAN services are required.
D. The Cisco Catalyst 6500 series is the better choice if the core is outside the data center.
Answer: B,D
Cisco인증 644-068기출문제 644-068시험문제 644-068 644-068덤프 644-068
NO.7 Which three of the following are recommended steps for the design phase? (Choose three.)
A. Proof of concept
B. High-level design
C. Competitive market analysis
D. Gap analysis
E. Low-level design
Answer: A,B,D
Cisco자격증 644-068자격증 644-068 644-068
NO.8 Which three of the following are valid steps when building an architectural roadmap for a
customer? (Choose three.)
A. Analyst collected data, identifypotentialsavings, and develop TCO and ROI.
B. Identityconfigurationflaws onindividualdevices.
C. Understand the business objectives, current environment, and pain points of the customer.
D. Assess the current infrastructure, financial data, and operational management capabilities.
E. Deliverbusiness case documentation, detailed technical solution scenarios, and TCO report.
Answer: C,D,E
Cisco자료 644-068기출문제 644-068 644-068
NO.9 Which of the following statements regarding Cisco WAAS application support is not true?
A. Cisco WAAS offers special protocol-level optimization forWindows Media Technologies over
RTSP . For this kind of optimization, a separate WAASlicense is required.
B. Cisco WAAS SSL optimization requires the core WAE to spoof the identity of the
server,andtherefore needs to have a local copy of the servercertificate and private key.
C. In order to benefit from the MAPI application optimizer, you haveto disable native Microsoft
Exchange/Outlook encryption.
D. CIFS application support requires a separate WAAS license.
Answer: B
Cisco dump 644-068 dump 644-068 644-068자격증
NO.10 Which three of the following statements are true regarding the design of a technical solution?
(Choose three.)
A. The SBA toolkit includes foundation design guides that focus on concepts asfoundationdesign
guides that show detailed configurations.
B. Numerous CVDs are available that provide all the information needed for a successful
deployment.
C. Examples of low-level design tools are the Cisco Power Calculator, the Cisco RackSpace
Calculator, and the Cisco DSP Calculator.
D. The technical solution has to be based on the previously defined architecture.
E. CVDs provide proven design of solutions that include only Cisco products, which
ensuressinglevendor
solutions.
Answer: A,C,E
Cisco 644-068 dump 644-068
ITexamdump의 C_THR12_66덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-488덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-783시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-N43시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB3-701시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기