2013년 9월 30일 월요일

Oracle 1z0-822 최신덤프

Oracle 1z0-822 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의Oracle 1z0-822시험대비 덤프는Oracle 1z0-822시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.

만약 아직도Oracle 1z0-822인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Oracle 1z0-822인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Oracle 1z0-822인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1z0-822
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Solaris 11 Advanced System Administration Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 140 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29

ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1z0-822덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의Oracle인증 1z0-822시험대비자료입니다. Oracle인증 1z0-822덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-822덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루어 드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Oracle 인증1z0-822 인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까? Oracle 인증1z0-822인증시험 가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분께 시험패스의 편리를 드릴 수 있습니다.

1z0-822 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z0-822.html

NO.1 You configured the Fail Share Scheduler on a server, and you defined CPU shares for two
nonglobal zones. You now need to apply shares to the global zone. The configuration needs to be
persistent across a reboot operation. Which utility will you use?
A. prctl
B. priocntl
C. zonecfg
D. dispadmin
Answer: D

Oracle최신덤프   1z0-822   1z0-822

NO.2 You have assigned rights profiles directly to the uses frank and now you want to add another
profile. Which command enables you to list profiles directly assigned to frank?
A. userattr profiles frank
B. profiles –p frank
C. useratter –p frank
D. profiles frank
Answer: B

Oracle   1z0-822   1z0-822   1z0-822인증   1z0-822 dump

NO.3 You are the administrator of on Oracle Solaris 11 Al server.
You added a client. Then you created a custom manifest, custom criteria, and a custom profile for
the client.
You made an error in the package path within the custom manifest.
When will the error appear?
A. when the manifestis checkedduringclient preinstall
B. when the manifestisused during clientinstall
C. when the manifestis updated on theAIserver
D. whenthemanifest is added to the AI server
Answer: D

Oracle   1z0-822   1z0-822   1z0-822

NO.4 Which two actions permit the system-log service to receive messages from a remote Solaris
host?
A. setting the propertyconfig/log_from_remoteto true and restarting the service
B. setting the property config/log_from_remoteto*.noticoand restart the service
C. configuring a selector for remote messages in the /etc/syslog.conf file
D. ensuring thatport 514 is open to remote traffic and doesn't require a password
Answer: A,D

Oracle dumps   1z0-822 dump   1z0-822시험문제   1z0-822   1z0-822

NO.5 Which scheduling class distributes CPU resources among its processes based on assigned
importance?
A. FairShare Scheduler (FSS)
B. Real-Time (RT)
C. Fixed-priority (FX)
D. Timesharing (TS)
Answer: A

Oracle덤프   1z0-822   1z0-822기출문제   1z0-822최신덤프   1z0-822 pdf

NO.6 A recursive snapshot was taken of the root pool and the snapshot streams are stored on a
remote
system. The boot disk has failed, has been replaced, and the root pool snapshots have been
restored. Which two steps are still required to make the system bootable?
A. Re-create the swap and dump devices.
B. Install the boot blocks on the new disk.
C. Restore the snapshot stream.
D. Set thebootfsproperty on the root pool.
E. Perform aZFSrollback to restore the file systems in the root pool.
Answer: C,E

Oracle최신덤프   1z0-822   1z0-822   1z0-822자격증

NO.7 You are tasked to reconfigure zone1 to use virtual interface vnic1 as its network interface.
Which
two steps must be included?
A. Disable IP Filter andIPsec.
B. Configure theNWAMNCPto Automatic.
C. Change the shared IP zone to an exclusive IP zone.
D. Reboot zonal so that changes made with zonecfq take effect.
E. Fromthe global zone, set the IP address of vnic1and configure the default route.
Answer: C,E

Oracle   1z0-822 dump   1z0-822   1z0-822   1z0-822 pdf   1z0-822시험문제

NO.8 There is a valid SMF manifest located underneath the /var/svc/manifest directory.
Which four methods can be used to add it to the services repository?
A. Reboot the system.
B. Restart the early-manifest-import service.
C. Use the svccfg apply command.
D. Restart the manifest-import service.
E. Use the svccfg import command.
Answer: B,C,D,E

Oracle최신덤프   1z0-822자격증   1z0-822기출문제   1z0-822기출문제

NO.9 Which option lists default checkpoints for building an image using the Distribution
Constructor?
A. manifest-valid andba-init
B. ba-arch and grub-setup
C. transfer-ips-install and pre-pkg-img-mod
D. pkg-img mod and create-usb
Answer: A

Oracle pdf   1z0-822자료   1z0-822시험문제   1z0-822인증

NO.10 At which two stages are backups of the service configuration repository made?
A. during boot, after the early-manifest-import service finishes
B. during boot, before the manifest-import service starts
C. during manifest import, before the manifest-import service finishes
D. during manifest import, after the manifest-import service finishes
E. when a service is modified using the svccfg command
F. after the last successful boot
G. when the svcadm refresh command is executed
Answer: D,F

Oracle자료   1z0-822덤프   1z0-822   1z0-822

ITexamdump의 000-400덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB5-858덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-501시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 BAS-004시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-273시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z0-822.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기