2013년 9월 9일 월요일

C_GRCAC_10 시험문제 덤프 SAP 자격증

SAP인증C_GRCAC_10시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는SAP인증C_GRCAC_10시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는SAP인증C_GRCAC_10시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게SAP인증C_GRCAC_10시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.

다른 방식으로 같은 목적을 이룰 수 있다는 점 아세요? 여러분께서는 어떤 방식, 어느 길을 선택하시겠습니까? 많은 분들은SAP인증C_GRCAC_10시험패스로 자기 일에서 생활에서 한층 업그레이드 되기를 바랍니다. 하지만 모두 다 알고계시는그대로SAP인증C_GRCAC_10시험은 간단하게 패스할 수 있는 시험이 아닙니다. 많은 분들이SAP인증C_GRCAC_10시험을 위하여 많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 있습니다. 하지만 성공하는 분들은 적습니다.

ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_GRCAC_10덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은SAP인증 C_GRCAC_10덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_GRCAC_10덤프로SAP인증 C_GRCAC_10시험에 도전해보세요.

시험 번호/코드: C_GRCAC_10
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Access Control 10.0)

SAP인증 C_GRCAC_10시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_GRCAC_10덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_GRCAC_10덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

C_GRCAC_10 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_GRCAC_10.html

NO.1 Which of the following objects can you maintain in the "Maintain Paths" work area of MSMP
workflow configuration? (Choose three)
A. Paths
B. Path versions
C. Rules for path mappings
D. Stage notification settings
E. Stages
Answer: A,D,E

SAP   C_GRCAC_10시험문제   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10인증

NO.2 Your customer wants a manager to fulfill both MSMP workflow agent purposes.
How do you configure this?
A. Maintain the manager agent twice, once for each purpose, using the same agent ID.
B. Maintain the manager agent once and assign both purposes to it without using an agent ID.
C. Maintain the manager agent twice, once for each purpose, using different agent IDs.
D. Maintain the manager agent once and assign both purposes to it using the same agent ID.
Answer: C

SAP   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10 dumps

NO.3 Your customer has created a custom transaction code ZFB10N by copying transaction FB10
and
implementing a user exit.
How can you incorporate the customer enhancement into the global rule set so that it will be
available for Risk Analysis?
A. Update security permissions in all relevant authorization objects, maintain the custom program
name in all relevant functions, and generate the access rules.
B. Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values for all relevant
authorization objects, and generate the access rules.
C. Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values in the relevant
access risk, and generate the global rule set.
D. Update the relevant access risk with ZFB10N, maintain access rules in all relevant functions,
and generate the global rule set.
Answer: B

SAP   C_GRCAC_10 dump   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10시험문제

NO.4 What do you mitigate using Access Control?
A. Roles
B. Users
C. Risks
D. Functions
Answer: C

SAP   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10

NO.5 Your customer wants to eliminate false positives from their risk analysis results.
How must you configure Access Control to include organizational value checks when performing a
risk analysis? (Choose two)
A. Configure organization rules for each relevant function.
B. Update the functions that contain each relevant action by activating the fields for the required
permissions and maintaining a value for each specific organization.
C. Configure organization rules for each relevant risk.
D. Update the functions that contain each relevant action by activating the fields for the required
permissions.
E. Configure organization level system parameters to incorporate all organization levels for each
relevant risk.
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10기출문제

NO.6 Which configuration parameters determine the content of the log generated by the SPM Log
Synch job? (Choose three)
A. Enable Risk Change log (1002)
B. Enable Authorization Logging (1100)
C. Retrieve System log (4004)
D. Retrieve OS Command log (4006)
E. Retrieve Audit log (4005)
Answer: C,D,E

SAP   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10시험문제   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10덤프

NO.7 You have identified some risks that need to be defined as cross-system risks. How do you
configure your system to enable cross-system risk analysis?
A. 1. Set the analysis scope of the function to cross-system.
2. Create cross-system type connectors.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the appropriate connector group.
4. Generate rules.
B. 1. Set the analysis scope of the risk to cross-system.
2. Create cross-system type connectors.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the appropriate connector group.
4. Generate rules.
C. 1. Set the analysis scope of the risk to cross-system.
2. Create a cross-system type connector group.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the connector group.
4. Generate rules.
D. 1. Set the analysis scope of the function to cross-system.
2. Create a cross-system type connector group.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the connector group.
4. Generate rules.
Answer: D

SAP   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10최신덤프   C_GRCAC_10

NO.8 What does assigning the Logical Group (SOD-LOG) type to a connector group allow you to do?
A. Run a cross-system analysis.
B. Use the connector group for transports to the target system.
C. Monitor the target system.
D. Use the connector group as a business role management landscape.
Answer: D

SAP덤프   C_GRCAC_10자료   C_GRCAC_10자료   C_GRCAC_10 pdf
9. Who approves the review of the periodic segregation of duties?
A. Mitigation monitors
B. Role owners
C. Mitigation approvers
D. Risk owners
Answer: D

SAP dumps   C_GRCAC_10   C_GRCAC_10자격증   C_GRCAC_10 dump   C_GRCAC_10 pdf
10. How are lines and columns linked in a BRFplus initiator decision table?
A. A column to a column through a logical OR
B. A column to a line through a logical OR
C. A column to a column through a logical AND
D. A line to a line through a logical AND
Answer: C

SAP   C_GRCAC_10 pdf   C_GRCAC_10자료   C_GRCAC_10자격증

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 SAP 인증C_GRCAC_10시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? SAP 인증C_GRCAC_10 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테SAP 인증C_GRCAC_10시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의SAP 인증C_GRCAC_10시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기