Cisco인증648-385시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.Cisco인증648-385시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의Cisco 648-385덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인Cisco 648-385인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.
Cisco 648-385인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.
지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간Cisco 648-385시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게Cisco 648-385시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의648-385시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은648-385시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.
648-385인증시험은Cisco사의 인중시험입니다.Cisco인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이Cisco인증648-385시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로648-385시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 648-385
시험 이름: Cisco (CXFF-Cisco Express Foundation for Field Engineers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 81 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-19
우리ITExamDump의 덤프는 여러분이Cisco 648-385인증시험응시에 도움이 되시라고 제공되는 것입니다, 우라ITExamDump에서 제공되는 학습가이드에는Cisco 648-385인증시험관연 정보기술로 여러분이 이 분야의 지식 장악에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 또한 아주 정확한Cisco 648-385시험문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 안전하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,Cisco 648-385인증시험을 아주 높은 점수로 패스할 것을 보장해 드립니다,
IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는Cisco인증 648-385인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. Cisco인증 648-385시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.
648-385 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-385.html
NO.1 In which of these phases is a customer's current network infrastructure assessed?
A. Plan
B. Design
C. Implement
D. Prepare
Answer: A
Cisco 648-385 648-385덤프
NO.2 You have configured and applied a Cisco IOS Firewall access rule to the inbound, untrusted
interface. You suspect that the rule may be blocking necessary traffic onto the network. What must
you do to delete that rule when using Cisco Router and Security Device Manager?
A. Select ACL Editor > Access Rules to delete the rule.
B. You must remove the association between the rule and the interface before deleting the rule
C. You must delete the associated access list on the interface,then reconfigure the access list as
required,and then reapply the access group to the proper interface.
D. Go to the Edit Firewall Policy tab to delete the rule.
Answer: B
Cisco 648-385자격증 648-385자격증 648-385 dump
NO.3 What does understanding the radiation patterns of different antennas types help you to
determine
when providing wireless coverage in an office building?
A. the exact number of access points that are needed
B. the type of antenna to cover a specific area
C. the size of an area that will be covered
D. the location of the access points
Answer: B
Cisco 648-385 648-385
NO.4 A user is unable to connect to the Cisco Router and Security Device Manager via HTTPS. Which
two of these might have caused this problem? (Choose two.)
A. The ip https server command is missing from the running configuration.
B. The ip httpsecure servercommand is missing from the running configuration
C. The user is trying to launch Cisco Router and Security Device Manager from the inside
(secured) interface with a firewall enabled.
D. The user has a privilege level lower than 15.
E. The browser security level is set too high.
Answer: B,D
Cisco 648-385자격증 648-385 648-385
NO.5 After configuring VTP , you no longer receive updates as expected. Which command can you
use
to verify the number of VTP advertisements being transmitted?
A. show vtp database
B. show vtp counters
C. show vtp statistics
D. show vtp status
Answer: B
Cisco 648-385 648-385 648-385 dump
NO.6 How many voice expansion slots are provided by the Cisco UC520?
A. One
B. two
C. three
D. four
Answer: A
Cisco자료 648-385 648-385
NO.7 Which two statement best describe the wireless core feature set using autonomous access
points
when implementing Wireless Domain Services? (Choose two)
A. Layer 2 and Layer 3 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or a
Cisco Integrated Services Router
B. Layer 2 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or a Cisco
Integrated Services Router
C. Layer 2 and Layer 3 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or
controllers
D. Layer 3 services can be configured in WLSM
E. Layer 3 services can be configured in WLSE
Answer: B,D
Cisco인증 648-385시험문제 648-385기출문제 648-385인증 648-385 pdf
NO.8 What is the major difference between TACACS+ and RADIUS?
A. TACACS+ runs in TCP ,RADIUS operates in UDP
B. TACACS+ runs in UDP ,RADIUS operates in TCP
C. RADIUS encrypts the entire body of the access-request packet that is sent from the client to the
server,TACACS+ encrypts only the password in the access-request packet
D. TACACS+ and RADIUS operate on two different protocol layers
Answer: A
Cisco 648-385 648-385 648-385자격증 648-385최신덤프
NO.9 An 802.11 b telephone is receiving an audio signal from an access point, but cannot send
audio.
What is a possible cause?
A. the RSSI value on the telephone is greater than 35.
B. The access point is set to receive only at 802.11g data rates.
C. The security settings in the telephone do not match the settings in the access point.
D. The transmit power in the telephone is significantly lower than the transmit power in the access
point.
Answer: D
Cisco 648-385 648-385 648-385 dump
NO.10 What are two configurable options for Call Control on the Cisco UC520? (Choose two.)
A. Shared Key
B. PBX
C. Key System
D. Encryption
E. Call Waiting
Answer: B,C
Cisco자격증 648-385기출문제 648-385 648-385 648-385덤프 648-385 pdf
ITexamdump의 78-702덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-S34덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB7-702시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-155시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-492시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기