ITExamDump는OMG OMG-OCUP-300인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.OMG OMG-OCUP-300인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이OMG OMG-OCUP-300인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의OMG OMG-OCUP-300덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는OMG OMG-OCUP-300시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로OMG OMG-OCUP-300시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는OMG OMG-OCUP-300시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.
우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의OMG인증OMG-OCUP-300시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며OMG-OCUP-300시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.
목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.
시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-300
시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Advanced Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 134 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-20
ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는OMG OMG-OCUP-300인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고OMG OMG-OCUP-300인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.
OMG-OCUP-300 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-300.html
NO.1 What are the ways that the UML metamodel reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package? (Choose two)
A. specializes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
B. stereotypes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
C. exports and generalizes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
D. imports and specializes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
E. is instantiated from meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
Answer: D,E
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300자격증
NO.2 What determines which value an object flow edge chooses to move from the source? (Choose two)
A. transformation
B. upper bound
C. ordering
D. effect
E. weight
F. selection
Answer: D,F
OMG dump OMG-OCUP-300자격증 OMG-OCUP-300인증
NO.3 What is true about a model in UML 2.0?
A. cannot contain another model
B. can represent only software systems
C. is a kind of package
D. is a kind of component
E. can represent all system structures
Answer: C
OMG자격증 OMG-OCUP-300자료 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300자격증 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.4 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports.?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
D. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A
OMG pdf OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.5 What is true about an InformationItem in UML 2.0?
A. is not an abstraction
B. can have generalization
C. can have associations
D. is not instantiable
E. can have features
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 dumps OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프
NO.6 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. none
D. eight
Answer: B
OMG자격증 OMG-OCUP-300자격증 OMG-OCUP-300기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300덤프
NO.7 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
B. p is a port providing a system service.
C. p is a hidden port.
D. p is a behavior port.
Answer: C
OMG dumps OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300인증 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.8 How can UML be extended? (Choose two)
A. using Interface Definition Library (IDL)
B. using the Object Constraint Language (OCL)
C. using XML Metadata Interchange (XMI)
D. using profiles
E. reusing part of the UML infrastructure library and augmenting it with metaclasses and relationships
Answer: D,E
OMG OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300자격증
NO.9 The OCL dot operator may NOT traverse which classifier property?
A. operations
B. association ends
C. queries
D. attributes
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300시험문제
NO.10 In the exhibit, what is NOT true of ReclassifyObjectAction?
A. It has an output pin providing exactly one object.
B. It refers to any number of old classifiers.
C. It refers to any number of new classifiers.
D. It has an input pin taking exactly one object.
E. The default value for replacing all old classifiers is false.
Answer: A
OMG자격증 OMG-OCUP-300자료 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.11 What is wrong in this deployment diagram exhibit? (Choose two)
A. Icons are swapped.
B. Interface on Order should point up.
C. <<manifest>> arrow should have a dashed line.
D. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be hollow.
E. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be solid.
Answer: A,C
OMG기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300 pdf OMG-OCUP-300
NO.12 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
C. objects continue to exist
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A
OMG기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.13 Which UML 2.0 Superstructure package reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package?
A. Classes::Core
B. CompositeStructures::Core
C. Structures::Kernel
D. Classes::Kernel
E. Kernel::Classes
Answer: D
OMG자격증 OMG-OCUP-300 pdf OMG-OCUP-300시험문제 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.14 Which statements are true about OCL? (Choose three)
A. OCL is a query language.
B. OCL is a programming and procedural language.
C. OCL is a typed language.
D. OCL is a procedural language.
E. OCL is a specification language.
F. OCL is a programming language.
Answer: A,C,E
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300자료
NO.15 Which stereotype CANNOT be used to elaborate the semantic intent of an Artifact instance?
A. <<library>>
B. <<executable>>
C. <<script>>
D. <<source>>
E. <<specification>>
Answer: E
OMG덤프 OMG-OCUP-300인증 OMG-OCUP-300 pdf OMG-OCUP-300 pdf
NO.16 In planning to describe (in UML) a middleware software package, a company recently acquired, which
class is most likely created to describe the package itself?
A. Manifestation
B. Device
C. DeploymentSpecification
D. ExecutionEnvironment
E. Artifact
Answer: D
OMG자격증 OMG-OCUP-300자격증 OMG-OCUP-300자료
NO.17 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
D. p is a port providing a system service.
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300자격증 OMG-OCUP-300 dump
NO.18 What is a protocol of an interface?
A. procedure that implements the communications-based behavioral features of the interface
B. kind of behavior that describes the implementation of the object that realizes the interface
C. kind of state machine that defines ordering constraints on the behavioral features of the interface
D. interaction specification associated with the interface
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300자료
NO.19 What does the protocol conformance between two protocol state machines mean?
A. the specific state machine must abide by the behavior of the general state machine
B. all triggers in the two protocol state machines must be the same
C. the two protocol state machines must be the same
D. the general state machine must abide by the behavior of the specific state machine
E. the specific state machine must have the same number of states and transitions as the general
machine
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300시험문제
NO.20 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. AcceptCallAction
B. AcceptEventAction
C. ReadExtentAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300자격증 OMG-OCUP-300
ITexamdump의 000-224덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-463덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 SY0-301시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-652시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 644-068시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기