2013년 9월 13일 금요일

Adobe 9A0-019 인증 덤프

Adobe인증 9A0-019시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-019덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-019덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Adobe 9A0-019시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Adobe 9A0-019인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는Adobe 9A0-019인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면Adobe 9A0-019시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.

만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신Adobe 9A0-019자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Adobe 9A0-019인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의Adobe 9A0-019시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-019
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Photoshop 6.0 Product Proficiency)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 115 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-12

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 Adobe인증9A0-019시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된Adobe인증9A0-019덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.

Adobe인증 9A0-019시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증 9A0-019덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-019덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.

IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. Adobe인증9A0-019시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한Adobe인증9A0-019 덤프를 선택하세요.

9A0-019 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-019.html

NO.1 You want to randomly display7% of the pixels on a layer. What should you do? A. set the layer opacity
to7% and the layer's blending mode to Dissolve
B. set the layer opacity to7% and the layer's blending mode to Difference
C. apply the Pointillize file then choose the Fade command with7% opacity
D. apply the Fragment filter then choose the Fade command with7% opacity
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019기출문제   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.2 Exhibit.
You create a type layer and a fill layer with a pattern. You want the type to act as a mask so that the
pattern appears only where there is type on the type layer. What should you do?
A. position the type layer above the fill layer. with the type layer active, choose
Layer>Merge Down
B. position the type layer below the fill layer. with the fill layer active, choose
Layer>Merge Down
C. position the type layer below the fill layer, with the fill layer active, choose
Layer>Group with Previous
D. position the type flayer above the fill layer, with the type layer active, choose
Layer>Group with Previous
Answer: C

Adobe dump   9A0-019자격증   9A0-019

NO.3 You are making selection by using the elliptical marquee. The value for Feather is set10 pixels. When
would you see the effect of the feathering option?
A. When you deselect
B. When you choose Select>Feather
C. When you move the selected pixels
D. As soon as you finish making the selection
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-019 pdf   9A0-019 dumps

NO.4 Exhibit.
You have clicked the Lock image pixels checkbox in the Layers palette. Which action are you
PREVENTED from doing?
A. changing the blending mode
B. changing the shape of the clipping path
C. using the painting tool to modify the layer mask
D. using the history brush to paint back form an earlier state
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-019 pdf   9A0-019자료   9A0-019인증

NO.5 You make a selection with the polygon lasso tool. When a color fill is applied, the edg appears rough.
Which tool option should have been selected to soften the selection edg.
A. Blur
B. Border
C. Smooth
D. Anti-Alised
Answer: D

Adobe기출문제   9A0-019덤프   9A0-019자격증

NO.6 Which format supports layers in Adobe Photoshop?
A. JPG
B. TIFF
C. PICT
D. EPS
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019인증   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.7 You have created an action that you want to run on a folder of images. Which destination option within
the Batch command saves the files to a new location and leaves the originals untouched?
A. None
B. Folder
C. Import
D. Save and Close
Answer: B

Adobe자격증   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019인증

NO.8 When creating animations in Adobe ImageReady, what does the Tween feature do?
A. It specifies looping for playback.
B. It specifies repeat options for playback.
C. It adds a series of layers between existing layers.
D. It adds a series of frames between existing frames.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.9 A layer contains a shape filled with a solid color. You want to fill the shape with a gradient. What should
you do?
A. select the shape layer and choose a gradient from the Swatches palette.
B. Select the gradient tool from the toolbox. select a gradient from the options bar, and drag the gradient
tool across the shape
C. Select the shape layer; click the Layer Style button on the Layers palette and select
Gradient Overly; choose a gradient and click OK
D. Select the shape layer; click the New Adjustment Layer button on the Layers palette and select
Gradient Map. choose a gradient and click OK
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-019덤프   9A0-019   9A0-019자격증

NO.10 What are two methods to create custom layer styles? (Choose two.)
A. choose the Layer Properties dialog box
B. choose Layer>Layer Style>Copy Layer Style
C. select New Style in the Layer Styles dialog box
D. select the Create New Style button on the Style Palette
Answer: CD

Adobe자격증   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.11 Which file format supports spot color channel?
A. PICT
B. JPEG
C. Gif89a
D. DCS 2.0
Answer: D

Adobe pdf   9A0-019   9A0-019인증

NO.12 If you are working in a two-layer document, how should you make the top layer display only where it
overlaps the content of the low layer.
A. link the layers
B. make a clipping group
C. link the layers and select Merge Linked
D. turn Preserve Transparency for the top layer
Answer: B

Adobe dump   9A0-019 dumps   9A0-019 dumps   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.13 What is the most efficient thod to isolate a complex object form is background?
A. create a layer mask
B. create an alpha channel
C. use the Extract Image command
D. use the lasso tool to create a selection
Answer: C

Adobe덤프   9A0-019 dump   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.14 You make a selection by using the magnetic lasso tool you want modify the selection. Which tool or
tools can you use to modify the selection?
A. any selection tool
B. only the magnetic lasso
C. lasso, magnetic lasso or polygonal lasso
D. any selection tool except the magic wand
Answer: A

Adobe인증   9A0-019   9A0-019최신덤프   9A0-019덤프

NO.15 Exhibit.
You want to create the hard and soft edge around an image. What area the red arrows indicating in the
Zebra layer on the Layers. Palette? (Choose two.)
A. a layer mask
B. a clipping group
C. an adjustment layer
D. a layer clipping path
Answer: AD

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019 dumps   9A0-019

NO.16 Which command converts a selection into a new layer?
A. Copy Merged
B. Layer Via Copy
C. New Adjustment Layer
D. Layer from Background
Answer: B

Adobe자격증   9A0-019   9A0-019기출문제   9A0-019

NO.17 Which blending mode should you use to create a drop shadow?
A. Multiply
B. Dissolve
C. Difference
D. Color Burn
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019인증

NO.18 You want to make certain areas of a completely opaque layer partially transparent. You have added a
new layer mask. What should you do?
A. paint with black
B. paint with a shade of gray
C. change the opacity of the layer
D. change the opacity of the layer mask
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019기출문제

NO.19 You are working in a layered Photoshop document. You add an adjustment layer. Which layer will be
affected by the adjustment layer?
A. layers above the adjustment layer
B. layer below the adjustment layer
C. only layers included in the same layer set
D. only layers linked with the adjustment layer
Answer: B

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-019   9A0-019시험문제   9A0-019 pdf

NO.20 Which command or tool effects all linked layers?
A. Paintbrush
B. Distort Filter
C. Free Transform
D. Levels Adjustment
Answer: C

Adobe dump   9A0-019   9A0-019 pdf   9A0-019 dump

ITexamdump의 E20-553덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-274덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 M70-301시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 644-068시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 650-304시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-019.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기