ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Cisco인증 350-029덤프는 가장 출중한Cisco인증 350-029시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. Cisco인증 350-029덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?
ITExamDump에서는 Cisco인증 350-029시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 Cisco인증 350-029덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는Cisco인증 350-029시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는Cisco인증 350-029인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. Cisco인증 350-029시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여Cisco 350-029관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리Cisco 350-029도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 350-029
시험 이름: Cisco (CCIE SP Written Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 358 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-28
ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Cisco인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한350-029인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Cisco 350-029인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Cisco인증350-029시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.
350-029 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/350-029.html
NO.1 Which three are optional extensions of the Frame Relay Local Management Interface specification?
(Choose three)
A. switched virtual circuit
B. virtual circuit status
C. simple flow control
D. multicasting
E. permanent virtual circuit
Answer: B,C,D
Cisco 350-029자료 350-029
NO.2 Refer to the exhibit
Which IPv6 deployment feature is displayed?
A. MPLS 6PE
B. MPLS 6VPE
C. 6 to 4 Replay Service
D. native IPv6 over MPLS
E. 6 to 4 Tunnel
Answer: B
Cisco기출문제 350-029인증 350-029기출문제 350-029 350-029
NO.3 Which statement about VPLS is true?
A. All CE devices emulate a bridge
B. All provider devices emulate a bridge
C. Hierarchical VPLS reduces signaling overhead
D. Each PE device emulates a bridge
E. Each CE device emulates a bridge
Answer: C
Cisco 350-029 350-029 dumps 350-029기출문제 350-029
NO.4 In the Carrier Support Carrier (CsC) feature, which two protocols run CSC-PE and CSC-CS (Choose
two)
A. EBGPv4 with a sending community
B. IGP and LDP
C. EBGPv4 with a sending label
D. IGP and EBGPv4
E. IGP and RSVP
Answer: B,D
Cisco 350-029 350-029 dumps 350-029 350-029
NO.5 What is the port number of an IPsec Encapsulating Security Payfoad packet?
A. UOP port 50
B. IP protocol 51
C. TCP port 51
D. TCP port 50
E. IP protocol 50
F. UDP port51
Answer: E
Cisco 350-029자료 350-029자격증 350-029자료 350-029 pdf
NO.6 What is the minimum hardware configuration of the multishelf Cisco CRS- 1 system?
A. one route processor (RP) Card and one modular services card (MSC)
B. one distributed route processor (DRP) and one S13 fabric card (SFC)
C. one line card chassis (LCC) and one fabric card chassis (FCC)
D. one route processor (RP) and one fabric card chassis (FCC)
E. one line card chassis (LCC) and one S13 fabric card (SFC)
Answer: C
Cisco최신덤프 350-029기출문제 350-029 350-029시험문제 350-029자료
NO.7 Which statement about standard STS-1 SONET framing is true?
A. 8 rows by 64 bytes
B. 6 rows by 64 bytes
C. 10 rows by 96 bytes
D. 8 rows by 128 bytes
E. 9 rows by 90 bytes
Answer: E
Cisco dump 350-029 350-029최신덤프 350-029기출문제 350-029 dumps
NO.8 In the Carrier Supporting Carrier (CsC) feature, which two protocols run between CSC-PE and
CSC-CE (Choose two)
A. IGP and RSVP
B. EBGPv4 with a sending community
C. IGP and EBGPv4
D. IGP and LDP
E. EBGPv4 with a sending label
Answer: D,E
Cisco 350-029 pdf 350-029자료 350-029 350-029최신덤프 350-029자료
NO.9 Refer to the exhibit
Which Cisco IOS feature does this algorithm illustrate?
A. OSPF exponential back-off
B. IP event dampening
C. partial SPF
D. EIGRP DUAL
E. the Cisco MPLS traffic engineering path recalculation
Answer: B
Cisco 350-029자격증 350-029 350-029
NO.10 Which two statements about 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GE) are true? (Choose two.)
A. 10 Gigabit Ethernet does not support VLAN definition
B. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports full duplex links, but does not support half duplex links.
C. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports unshielded or shielded twisted-pair cable connections
D. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports Carrier Sense Multiple Access with Collision Detection (CSMA/CD).
E. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports optical fiber connections in single mode only. Mufti mode is not
supported.
Answer: B,C
Cisco최신덤프 350-029인증 350-029 350-029자료 350-029
NO.11 What is the default BGP scanner time?
A. 10 minutes
B. 5 minutes
C. 120 seconds
D. 60 seconds
E. 30 minutes
Answer: D
Cisco 350-029 350-029기출문제 350-029시험문제
NO.12 Which two models are the models of DiffServ-Aware Traffic Engineering? (Choose two)
A. Policy-based Model
B. Class based Model
C. Russian Doll Model
D. Global Tunnel Model
E. Maximum Allocation Model
Answer: C,E
Cisco 350-029 350-029 dump 350-029 dumps
NO.13 Refer to the exhibit
If the SP network is configuring Remotely Triggered Black Hole filtering to protect hosts on the
152.68.19.0/24 network, which router should be configured as the black hole activating router?
A. F
B. C
C. D
D. L
E. A
F. K
Answer: A
Cisco최신덤프 350-029 350-029 pdf 350-029
NO.14 Which type of AAL does ATM utilize to deliver CBR traffic?
A. AAL2
B. AAL 4
C. AL 5
D. AAL 1
E. AAL 3
Answer: D
Cisco 350-029 350-029덤프 350-029
NO.15 You are about to design a very fast convergence time on a service provider network. Which feature
would you utilize to declare a link failure within less than two seconds of the fault on a link?
A. fast convergence SFP
B. MTU discovery
C. redundancy links
D. keepalive
E. carrier delay
Answer: E
Cisco덤프 350-029덤프 350-029기출문제 350-029 350-029 dumps
NO.16 What is the encapsulation format of an MPLS Multicast VPN (MVPN) packer.?
A. IP unicast in IP unicast
B. IP multicast in IP anycast
C. IP anycast in IP anycast
D. IP multicast in IP unicast
E. IP multicast in IP multicast
F. IP unicast in IP multicast
Answer: E
Cisco자료 350-029 350-029 350-029자료 350-029
NO.17 All secure domain routers (SDRs) have shared attribute and resources. Which three resources are
shared all SDRs? (Choose three)
A. privilege-level configuration
B. fabric cards
C. SNMP traps
D. admin- level configuration
E. exec- level configuration
Answer: B,C,D
Cisco자격증 350-029최신덤프 350-029 dumps 350-029 350-029 350-029
NO.18 How many bits does EXP occupy in the MPLS label header?
A. 8
B. 4
C. 3
D. 1
E. 2
Answer: C
Cisco자료 350-029시험문제 350-029 350-029인증
NO.19 When an MPLS Layer 2 VPN runs in the hub-and-spoke model, where is QoS implemented?
A. hub and spoke
B. PE
C. CE
D. hub
E. spoke
Answer: D
Cisco 350-029 350-029
NO.20 Which three of these can be a forwarding equivalence class? (Choose three)
A. IPsec tunnel
B. routing equivalence paths
C. traffic engineering tunnel
D. bridge or switch instance
E. groups of IP addresses
Answer: C,D,E
Cisco인증 350-029 dumps 350-029 350-029자료
ITexamdump의 C_TADM51_70덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C-TSCM62-64덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-466시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-480시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HH0-240시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기