ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. Avaya인증 3605덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이Avaya인증 3605덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. Avaya인증 3605시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의Avaya인증 3605덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?
Avaya인증 3605 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. Avaya인증 3605 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Avaya인증 3605 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.
영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인Avaya인증 3605시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. Avaya인증 3605시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3605덤프는 Avaya인증 3605시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.
꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. Avaya인증 3605시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3605덤프는Avaya인증 3605시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.
많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은Avaya 3605인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서Avaya 3605시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.
우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리Avaya 3605인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 3605
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch Implementation and Maintenance Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 173 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-10
비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.
3605 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/3605.html
NO.1 The attempt to manage an Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 8000 using a Virtual Route
Redundancy Protocol (VRRP) address was not successful. What is causing this problem?
A. The virtual router identifier is 0.
B. The data center interface is set as a critical IP interface.
C. A real IP address is required for management access not a VRRP address.
D. The virtual router identifier is configured for the VRRP IP address owner.
Answer: C
Avaya 3605 3605 3605 3605인증
NO.2 The SNMP counters check for authorization failures and other types error conditions. Which of
these SNMP error conditions is displayed in Enterprise Device Manager?
A. PCAP packet capture counters
B. In Bad Community Names counters
C. Fan Failure packet counters
D. Power Supply Failure packet counters
Answer: D
Avaya인증 3605 3605 pdf 3605시험문제
NO.3 By default the ERS 8000 is configured for warm standby. After installation of a new ERS
solution with dual CPUs, which three actions need to be Perform on the ERS configuration to ensure
high availability mode is enabled and will function correctly? (Choose three)
A. Set the high availability CPU boot flag to true.
B. Set the warm standby CPU hoot flag to false. C. Set the save to standby CPU boot flag to true.
D. Save the boot.cfg conflg file and reset the switch to activate the changes.
E. Install the high availability license file.
Answer: A,D,E
Avaya 3605 3605 3605 3605덤프
NO.4 When configuring a new Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 8000 using the default interface, the
attempt to load an ACLI configuration fails because the default interface is the CLI. How is the ACLI
interface obtained?
A. Change the interface type in the config.cfg file.
B. Change the ACLI boot flag and save the boot configuration file.
C. Exit the CLI and choose ACLI at the interface manager prompt.
D. Use the abort command and enter 'no' at the default interface.
Answer: C
Avaya 3605최신덤프 3605덤프 3605기출문제
NO.5 What does the trace level 9 3 command accomplish?
A. It captures BGP events at a terse level.
B. It captures packets copied to the CPU at a verbose level.
C. It shows CPU utilization.
D. It captures RCC IP events at verbose level.
Answer: B
Avaya 3605 3605자격증 3605자격증 3605 3605
NO.6 Traceroute allows a route to be traced to a network using an Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS)
8600 CLI command. How could you use it to limit the number of hops the traceroute reports?
A. Configure the -P (base UDP port) to the number of maximum number hops.
B. Configure the -q (number of probes per TTL) to the number maximum number of hops.
C. Configure the -m (maximum TTL value) to the number of maximum number of hops.
D. Configure the -w (wait time per probe) to the number of maximum number of hops.
Answer: C
Avaya 3605자격증 3605 3605자료 3605최신덤프
NO.7 The Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 8600 switch includes a means to fine tune the memory
resources by allowing the record allocations to be allowed. An ERS 8600 running Release 5.0 needs
to be configured to be optimized for multicast traffic. Which command alters the ERS 8600 to
increases the default allocation of Multicast by 50 percent?
A. Config sys set record record reserve MGID + 50
B. Config sys set max-vlan-resource-reservation 4096
C. Config sys set show sys mgid usage
D. Config sys set multicast-resource-reservation 3073
Answer: D
Avaya pdf 3605최신덤프 3605자료 3605 dumps 3605덤프
NO.8 What does Ping snoop identify?
A. The path that IP traffic takes over an MLT or SMLT
B. The rate of IP traffic flow
C. Which port filter is best to use on MLT networks
D. Rate limiting for ICMP traffic
Answer: A
Avaya 3605 3605
NO.9 In a multicast campus, when should an ERS 8600 PIM interface be configured to run in passive
mode?
A. When the interface is used as an edge interface and is aggregating traffic.
B. When the interface is used as a core interface and needs to limit PIM messages to reduce the
system load.
C. When there are no unicast routing paths.
D. When more than one unicast routing protocol is in use.
Answer: A
Avaya시험문제 3605 3605
NO.10 A campus network requirement is to introduce Virtual Routing and Forwarding (VRF) in the
existing Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 8600-based core. The technician has to configure VRF on the
ERS 8600. Which statement represents the order for configuring a new VRF?
A. Creating a new VLAN, add an IP address to the VLAN, create the VRF in the VLAN configuration.
B. Create VRF, change context to the new VRF, add an IP address, create a new VLAN, and move the
VLAN to the new VRF.
C. Create a VRF, change context to the new VRF, create a new VLAN, add an IP address to the VLAN.
D. Create a VRF, create a new VLAN, move the VLAN to the new VRF, change context to the new VRF,
and add an IP Address.
Answer: D
Avaya기출문제 3605 3605 3605
ITexamdump의 70-341덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-561덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J62시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MSC-431시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-321시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기