취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프는 시험패스율이 높아SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의SAP C_TFIN52_66자료를 제공하며 여러분의SAP C_TFIN52_66인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump는ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_TFIN52_66
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프는SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.
SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.
IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. SAP인증C_TFIN52_66시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한SAP인증C_TFIN52_66 덤프를 선택하세요.
C_TFIN52_66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TFIN52_66.html
NO.1 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66덤프 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.2 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66최신덤프 C_TFIN52_66시험문제 C_TFIN52_66기출문제
NO.3 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B
SAP자격증 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66기출문제 C_TFIN52_66 dumps C_TFIN52_66기출문제
NO.4 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C
SAP자료 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 dump C_TFIN52_66
NO.5 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TFIN52_66 dumps C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.6 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B
SAP기출문제 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.7 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C
SAP덤프 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.8 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_66 pdf C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.9 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E
SAP C_TFIN52_66덤프 C_TFIN52_66시험문제 C_TFIN52_66기출문제 C_TFIN52_66 dump C_TFIN52_66
NO.10 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려져 있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여 SAP 인증C_TFIN52_66 관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. SAP 인증C_TFIN52_66 도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기