ITExamDump는Apple 9L0-010인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Apple 9L0-010인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Apple 9L0-010인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Apple 9L0-010덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Apple인증9L0-010시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
Apple 인증9L0-010인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Apple 인증9L0-010덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9L0-010
시험 이름: Apple (Macintosh Service Certification Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 94 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-10
요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로Apple 9L0-010인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.
9L0-010 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-010.html
NO.1 According to Apple Technician Guides, what should be completed before performing any take-apart
steps when replacing a part in any Apple product?
A. Disconnect and reconnect all internal cables.
B. Lay the product on its side so it will not fall over.
C. Discharge the CRT and establish an ongoing ground.
D. Gather all necessary tools and perform all preliminary steps.
E. Order all available service parts for the appropriate configuration of the product.
Answer: D
Apple자격증 9L0-010 pdf 9L0-010시험문제 9L0-010 9L0-010
NO.2 Which of the following measurements is an example of an appropriate use of a multimeter when
troubleshooting a Mac.?
A. Measure logic board battery voltage.
B. Measure high voltage going to a CRT.
C. Measure AC current going to an optical drive.
D. Measure digital signals on the main processor.
Answer: A
Apple 9L0-010 9L0-010 pdf
NO.3 You require additional information about a specific problem with a customer's Mac. Which one of the
following resources is the Apple-recommended choice for researching the problem?
A. Downloads
B. Discussions
C. User's manual
D. Apple support articles
Answer: D
Apple 9L0-010자격증 9L0-010인증 9L0-010 9L0-010 9L0-010인증
NO.4 Which of the following is a valid precaution you should take while working inside an iMac (27-inch, Mid
2010) system that is plugged into AC power but has not yet been powered on?
A. Do not turn the unit upside-down.
B. Avoid putting your fingers near the fans.
C. Make sure you are NOT wearing a grounded ESD wrist strap.
D. Do not touch the processor heat sink because it could burn your fingers.
Answer: C
Apple인증 9L0-010 9L0-010 pdf
NO.5 Which of the following is a valid precaution you should take when you begin working inside a MacBook
Pro (13-inch, Mid 2010)?
A. Reset the SMC.
B. Remove the hard drive.
C. Disconnect the optical drive.
D. Disconnect the main battery.
Answer: D
Apple 9L0-010 9L0-010기출문제 9L0-010 dumps
NO.6 Which section of any Apple Technician Guide is the BEST place to look for instructions for replacing an
internal component?
A. Views
B. Basics
C. Take Apart
D. Troubleshooting
Answer: C
Apple인증 9L0-010 9L0-010최신덤프 9L0-010
NO.7 You are preparing to replace faulty RAM inside a Mac mini (Mid 2010). What should be used to open the
bottom cover?
A. Putty knife
B. Philips #00 screwdriver
C. Mac mini (Mid 2010) Logic Board Removal Tool
D. Your hands, no tools are required for this procedure
Answer: D
Apple인증 9L0-010 9L0-010자격증
NO.8 Which TWO details are derived from entering an Apple product's serial number into the Online Service
Assistant section of the Apple Support web page? SELECT TWO
A. Mac OS version
B. Warranty status
C. AppleCare name
D. Installed memory
E. Number of USB ports
Answer: B C
Apple pdf 9L0-010 9L0-010기출문제
NO.9 A customer asks about RAM speed requirements to upgrade his Mac. To which Apple support site
resource should you refer this customer?
A. Downloads
B. Discussions
C. Specifications
D. Technician Guide
Answer: C
Apple 9L0-010 9L0-010 9L0-010시험문제 9L0-010
NO.10 What component of a Mac mini (Early 2009) logic board requires use of an anti-static foam support to
avoid damage?
A. EMI clips
B. Video card
C. Large heat sink
D. Battery connector
Answer: A
Apple 9L0-010자료 9L0-010 9L0-010자료 9L0-010
ITexamdump의 70-492덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP3-C29덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-323시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-E58시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-502시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기