2014년 2월 20일 목요일

IBM C2180-608 덤프데모

지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.IBM C2180-608인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.

ITExamDump는IBM인증C2180-608시험에 대하여 가이드를 해줄 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 전업지식을 업그레이드시켜줄 수 잇고 또한 한번에IBM인증C2180-608시험을 패스하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제공하는 자료들은 모두 it업계전문가들이 자신의 지식과 끈임없은 경헌등으로 만들어낸 퍼펙트 자료들입니다. 품질은 정확도 모두 보장되는 문제집입니다.IBM인증C2180-608시험은 여러분이 it지식을 한층 업할수 잇는 시험이며 우리 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.

ITExamDump는IBM C2180-608인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의IBM C2180-608자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%IBM의C2180-608인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중IBM C2180-608인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.

ITExamDump 의 IBM인증 C2180-608덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.

IBM인증C2180-608시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은IBM인증C2180-608시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.

어떻게IBM인증C2180-608시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,IBM인증C2180-608시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제IBM인증C2180-608시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건IBM인증C2180-608시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한IBM인증C2180-608시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C2180-608
시험 이름: IBM (IBM WebSphere Process Server V7.0 Deployment )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-19

ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2180-608덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는IBM인증 C2180-608시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. IBM인증 C2180-608덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.

C2180-608 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2180-608.html

NO.1 A retail company has the requirement to make frequent changes to a long running
MyProcessDiscount business process as newer versions of that process are introduced due
to changing
business needs. What approach should a deployment professional adopt to meet this
requirement?
A. Stop the older version of the MyProcessDiscount process template from the Integrated
Solutions Console (ISC), install the application containing the newer version of the business
process
template.
B. Use the Business Process Choreographer Explorer, select all the running instances with
name
MyProcessDiscount business process, then choose the Migrate option to migrate all
instances to the
currently valid version of the business
process template.
C. Use the Business Process Choreographer Explorer, if you see any running instances of
older version
of MyProcessDiscount process template,
wait till all the instances of that version of the template are completed, then remove the older
version of
the business process template and install the newer version of the business process
template.
D. Install the application containing the newer version of MyProcessDiscount process
template, then
using the Business Process Choreographer Explorer, monitor the state of the running
process instances
and, when execution is in the appropriate place in the flow of the business process, select the
business
process instances based on the older template only to migrate to the newer version.
Answer: D

IBM dumps   C2180-608   C2180-608 dump   C2180-608최신덤프   C2180-608자격증

NO.2 In a company all the applications deployed in a WebSphere Process Server network
deployment
environment extensively leverage asynchronous messaging with JMS bindings. There is a
requirement to
resubmit the messages in case of infrastructure failures or planned shutdown.
What is the suggested message reliability level that could be proposed in this situation.?
A. Assured persistent
B. Reliable persistent
C. Reliable non-persistent
D. Best effort non-persistent
Answer: A

IBM   C2180-608 pdf   C2180-608

NO.3 An application which uses Business Processes extensively has found that there is an
excessive number
of messages being sent to the hold queue. The deployment professional is asked to modify
the
configuration of the Business Process Choreographer (BPC) settings for that server in an
effort to reduce
the amount of messages in the hold queue. Which value should be changed to improve this
situation?
A. Retry limit
B. Process limit
C. Hold queue timeout
D. Retention queue message limit
Answer: A

IBM최신덤프   C2180-608시험문제   C2180-608   C2180-608 pdf

NO.4 A deployment professional is installing an application which uses business processes
in a clustered
WebSphere Process Server environment. The Business Process Choreographer (BPC)
container has
previously been configured. During which phase of the installation is the application
validated?
A. During the installation phase on the node agent.
B. During the installation phase on the deployment manager.
C. During the configuration phase on the application server.
D. During the application start phase on the application server.
Answer: B

IBM인증   C2180-608   C2180-608기출문제   C2180-608인증

NO.5 A company has deployed many applications accessing the same backend services.
Many of the
applications share the same WSDL and Business Objects. New applications to be deployed
in the near
future will use updated backend service definitions. In addition, the memory usage has
dramatically
increased over the last deployments and may prevent new application deployments on the
same
environment. Which of the following recommendations would a deployment professional
MOST likely
provide?
A. The development team must review the applications and provide a single module for the
backend
access. Shared WSDL and Business Objects
can be deployed with the new application.
B. The development team should identify common artifacts used by the application. A shared
library can
be deployed independently and
referenced by the applications.
C. The environment must be prepared for new applications by increasing the heap size of the
servers or
new servers must be added to the
environment to share the workload.
D. The system administrator can deploy new applications including all libraries needed.
During the
deployment the libraries of other applications with the needed WSDL and Business Objects
can be
referenced as a shared library.
Answer: B

IBM인증   C2180-608   C2180-608 dump   C2180-608   C2180-608시험문제

NO.6 A clustered WebSphere Process Server (WPS) production environment consists of a
remote messaging
cluster with multiple active messaging engines (ME) configured for high throughput. During
the testing of
an application which uses MQ JMS export for in-take of messages, the integration developer
has found
out that the messages were arriving on the backend EIS application at random order which
was not
desirable. This was not the observed behavior when the application was tested in the
Universal Test
Environment (UTE) within WebSphere Integration Developer (WID).
Source Application --------> MQ JMS Export ----------> EIS Application
What is the combination of actions to reconfigure the resources in the production
environment in order to
achieve the expected behavior?
A. 1, 2
B. 1, 3
C. 1, 4
D. 2, 3
Answer: A

IBM pdf   C2180-608시험문제   C2180-608   C2180-608   C2180-608최신덤프

NO.7 WebSphere Process Server (WPS) V7.0 introduces a new Service Component
Architecture (SCA)
container. Which of the following changes in the architecture result in improved performance?
A. There is no dependency for an EJB container for WPS V7.0 applications.
B. The new Business Object Runtime Framework replaces the old Business Object
framework.
C. Code generation, validation, and packaging is fully covered during the application
deployment.
D. Applications for WPS V6.2 and previous releases are automatically migrated to V7.0
during
deployment.
Answer: A

IBM   C2180-608시험문제   C2180-608   C2180-608   C2180-608   C2180-608자료

NO.8 A deployment professional is asked to investigate a failure in a business process.
However, the specific
process instance being investigated is still running. After close examination, one of the
activities of the
process instance is stopped. What action should the deployment professional take to resolve
this issue so
that the current process navigation can continue?
A. Change Continue On Error setting of the process template to no but make sure this setting
is
overridden at the activity scope to a value of yes.
B. Change Continue On Error setting of the process template to yes and ensure this setting is
inherited at
the activity scope.
C. Examine the variables of the stopped activity and update the values as necessary, and
save the
settings.
D. Set the expiration for the stopped activity so that after a specified interval the activity
terminates and
the process can continue.
Answer: C

IBM   C2180-608자격증   C2180-608자격증   C2180-608 pdf

NO.9 A deployment professional is performing a review of the audit and logging practices
being used. One of
the items under review is the current level of logging configured for the Human Task
Manager. The site
database administrator requires that any changes made which affect the amount and type of
data being
stored to the database must be reviewed and approved prior to implementation. Which of the
following log
settings would impact the data stored to the database?
A. Audit logging
B. Failed event logging
C. Task history logging
D. Common Event Infrastructure (CEI) logging
Answer: A

IBM   C2180-608자격증   C2180-608   C2180-608시험문제   C2180-608

NO.10 A deployment professional is installing a new business process application. The
deployment
professional is using a script installation with the installInteractive option so that they are
prompted for
values during the installation process. What is the reason for this installation approach?
A. The interactive configuration script provides an audit log of the installation for revision
control
purposes.
B. Installation with the interactive configuration script is faster than using the Integrated
Solutions Console
(ISC).
C. Some configuration values must be specified which are not available using the Integrated
Solutions
Console (ISC) wizard interface.
D. When configuring with an interactive script, it is not necessary to specify information about
the
application required data sources.
Answer: C

IBM   C2180-608   C2180-608   C2180-608자료   C2180-608

ITexamdump의 HP2-B25덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Y0-350덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-275시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-400시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-455시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2180-608.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기