2014년 2월 17일 월요일

IBM 000-375 덤프데모

IBM 000-375인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.IBM 000-375시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에IBM 000-375인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.IBM 000-375덤프는 보장하는 덤프입니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 무조건 덤프전액 환불을 약속 드립니다. 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서IBM 000-375관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump의IBM 000-375덤프로 자신 있는 시험준비를 하세요.

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 IBM 인증000-375시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? IBM 인증000-375 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테IBM 인증000-375시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의IBM 인증000-375시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

IBM 인증 000-375시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는IBM 인증 000-375시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. IBM 인증 000-375시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.

IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 IBM인증000-375덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-375
시험 이름: IBM (IBM WebSphere Process Server V6.2, System Administration)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 107 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-16

ITExamDump IBM인증000-375시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump IBM인증000-375시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.

000-375인증시험은IBM사의 인중시험입니다.IBM인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이IBM인증000-375시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로000-375시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.

000-375 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-375.html

NO.1 Which tool should the administrator use to apply the fix packs and updates to an IBM WebSphere
Process Server?
A. Profile Management Tool
B. IBM Support Assistant (ISA)
C. IBM Installation Manager
D. Update Installer for WebSphere Software
Answer: D

IBM최신덤프   000-375   000-375덤프   000-375 pdf

NO.2 A company requires a business process that consists of multiple discrete steps which will run over a
period of several weeks. Some of these activities will be executed in parallel. Which type of business
process is this?
A. Microflow
B. Synchronous
C. Interruptible
D. Uninterruptible
Answer: C

IBM dump   000-375 dump   000-375최신덤프   000-375   000-375최신덤프   000-375

NO.3 A credit approval service implementation is frequently updated. Which WebSphere Process Server
component should be used to route the client application to the latest release?
A. A selector
B. A business rule
C. A mediation flow
D. An interface map
Answer: A

IBM자료   000-375최신덤프   000-375   000-375   000-375

NO.4 A system administrator wants to create a stand-alone profile and run Business Space on the
corresponding server. The administrator will need to store the Business Space tables in a DB2 database.
What is the best method for the administrator to create the profile and enable Business Space support?
A. Business Space is not supported for a stand-alone profile.
B. Run the manageprofiles command using the -configureBSdb option.
C. Create the profile using the typical installation which installs and configures Business Space.
D. Create the profile using the Profile Management Tool and install and configure Business Space using
the Integrated Solutions Console.
Answer: D

IBM   000-375인증   000-375

NO.5 An administrator is configuring an existing Business Process Choreographer (BPC) configuration to
use a new database. The new database product is different from the one currently being used. Which
step should an administrator take to ensure that the tables that BPC requires will be present in the new
database?
A. Use the bpeConfig.jacl script to create the new database tables
B. In Business Process Choreographer configuration, ensure the Create Tables option has been
selected.
C. Use the sibDDLGenerator to generate new DDLs for the tables and run the new scripts on the new
database.
D. Export the tables from the previous database and import them into the new database.
Answer: B

IBM   000-375덤프   000-375최신덤프   000-375 dump   000-375인증

NO.6 Which IBM product is an integral part of WebSphere Process Server?
A. WebSphere MQ.
B. WebSphere Business Modeler.
C. WebSphere Enterprise Service Bus (WESB).
D. WebSphere Service Registry and Repository (WSRR).
Answer: C

IBM dump   000-375자격증   000-375자격증   000-375 dumps

NO.7 A WebSphere Process Server deployment environment is used by the development team. The
Common Event Infrastructure (CEI) was configured to be on its own Derby database. The functional and
recovery tests have passed the Proof of Concept (PoC). The next stage will be to conduct performance
tests on a staging environment. For consistency, the production environment will use the same topology
as the staging environment. Which action must the system administrator take to improve performance for
the staging system?
A. Configure CEI to use multiple Derby databases.
B. Configure a deployment environment referencing a high performance database instead of Derby.
C. Configure the CEI database to be on the same server as the WebSphere Process Server db
D. Configure the CEI database to be on the same server as the Messaging database to minimize network
latency.
Answer: B

IBM시험문제   000-375   000-375덤프   000-375 dump

NO.8 Which component in the SOA core layer provides basic event management services to applications
which require them?
A. The event catalog application
B. The event management component
C. The Common Base Event (CBE) service
D. The Common Event Infrastructure (CEI)
Answer: D

IBM   000-375   000-375   000-375

NO.9 The Service Integration Bus Browser is a tool available from the Integrated Solutions Console (ISC) that
allows the system administrator to perform which tasks?
A. View runtime properties of messaging engines.
B. View runtime properties of messaging engines, and modify message contents.
C. View runtime properties of messaging engines, queue depths, and message contents.
D. View runtime properties of messaging engines, queue depths, and message contents, and perform
administration of queued messages.
Answer: C

IBM인증   000-375최신덤프   000-375   000-375

NO.10 In a clustered IBM WebSphere Process Server environment, a company has created two application
deployment clusters using a single remote messaging engine cluster in the same cell. Client and server
applications are communicating via asynchronous Service Component Architecture (SCA) invocations.
Each application is deployed to a different cluster. Which task must the system administrator perform to
establish connectivity between the applications?
A. There is no need to change the configuration.
B. Configure a new messaging engine cluster.
C. Advise the development team to replace the SCA bindings with Web Service bindings.
D. Create a bus link between the SCA.SYSTEM and SCA.APPLICATION bus to establish connectivity.
Answer: A

IBM   000-375   000-375   000-375   000-375

NO.11 A WebSphere Process Server module is performing poorly. What can a system administrator do to
improve the performance?
A. Turn off state observers that are not needed.
B. Configure module to use application security instead of Java2 security.
C. Optimize performance by installing a Derby database on each node in a cluster.
D. Ensure XA datasources are selected if Common Event Infrastructure (CEI) is used.
Answer: A

IBM시험문제   000-375기출문제   000-375인증   000-375자격증

NO.12 When a system administrator creates an IBM WebSphere Process Server profile and selects Enable
administrative security, an administrator user name must be supplied. This identity is used as a default for
all underlying components. After the installation, which of the following components should be configured
to appropriate users from the user repository?
A. Human Task Manager
B. Business State Machine
C. Business Process Choreographer
D. Common Event Infrastructure (CEI)
E. Service component architecture (SCA)
Answer: C,D,E

IBM   000-375인증   000-375기출문제

NO.13 A new business integration application retrieves and processes sensitive information from an Enterprise
Integration System (EIS). The connection is established using a WebSphere JCA adapter export
component. To protect the target component (wired) processing the data, the system administrator plans
to enable security on WebSphere Process Server. Which action should be performed to integrate the
adapter component in this environment?
A. No action is required because the JCA adapter does not support any inbound authentication
mechanisms.
B. No action is required. In a security enabled environment all EIS connections to back-end systems are
secured by default.
C. The run-as role should be set on the target component of the adapter export to protect downstream
component access.
D. The adapter export component should be configured to use a J2C authentication alias to access the
downstream components.
Answer: C

IBM   000-375 pdf   000-375 pdf   000-375   000-375 dump

NO.14 A developer is trying to change the settings for the Business Process Choreographer container
authentication alias (BPC_Auth_Alias) that was created during the profile creation step. An error message
indicating the developer does not have sufficient authority to change the settings is displayed. Which one
of the following is the minimum role a system administrator should grant to the developer to correct this
error?
A. Deployer role
B. Operator role
C. Configurator role
D. Administrator role
E. Adminsecuritymanager role
Answer: C

IBM덤프   000-375   000-375자격증   000-375자료   000-375   000-375자격증

NO.15 A business process event has failed. Assuming events are enabled, how may an administrator most
easily examine the end-to-end process flow that led to the failed event, working from the Failed Event
Manager?
A. From the failed event Details page, click rowse Related Common Base Events?
B. From the failed event Details page, click pen calling process in Business Process Choreographer
Explorer?
C. Select the failed event, click esubmit with Trace? and view component logs.
D. Enable tracing on the Failed Event Manager, and resubmit the original request.
Answer: A

IBM   000-375   000-375인증   000-375기출문제   000-375 dumps

NO.16 A company has an IBM WebSphere Process Server clustered environment running. A system
administrator is asked to configure a LDAP people directory provider to be used by human tasks. Which
action should the system administrator take?
A. Configure the URL of the local LDAP server on all nodes within the cluster.
B. Configure the people directory provider on the cell that contains the cluster.
C. Configure the people directory provider on every node that hosts members of the cluster.
D. Configure a custom property listing on the nodes within the cluster; then configure the people directory
provider on the node associated with the custom property.
Answer: C

IBM   000-375시험문제   000-375   000-375덤프

NO.17 A system administrator wants to create a stand-alone profile and minimize the steps to complete the
task. The profile should be configured to use DB2 as the backend database and have the Business
Process Choreographer component configured. How should the administrator proceed to create the
stand-alone profile?
A. Use the advanced profile creation option.
B. Use the deployment environment creation option.
C. Use the createprofiles command to create the profile silently as additional configuration options can be
enabled in the responsefile.
D. After creating the stand-alone profile, augment the profile with the default.bpc template.
Answer: A

IBM   000-375   000-375

NO.18 A system administrator is configuring a new Business Process Choreographer (BPC) container via the
Integrated Solutions Console (ISC). The database administrator has confirmed that the tables that the
container needs are already present in the database. On completion, the administrator installs the
BPCIVT application in order to verify the configuration. On starting the application, many failures are seen
in the server logs with the following output CWWBF0030E: Error during update of Business Process
Choreographer database with processes for application BPCIVT: CWWBA0010E:
com.ibm.db2.jcc.c.SqlException: "BPEBE00.SCHEMA_VERSION" is an undefined name What is the
cause of this problem?
A. The database name in the BPC configuration is incorrect
B. The User Id that the BPC database connection uses is incorrect
C. The Schema Name in the BPC configuration is incorrect
D. The scope that the BPC database has been configured at is incorrect
Answer: C

IBM   000-375 dumps   000-375최신덤프   000-375자료

NO.19 A company is installing IBM WebSphere Process Server using the Launchpad and wants to create one
stand-alone IBM WebSphere Process Server and one stand-alone IBM WebSphere Application Server.
They want to minimize the steps required to create this environment. What background information does
the administrator need to know to accomplish these goals?
A. Only the IBM WebSphere Process Server stand-alone server can be created during installation.
B. Only the IBM WebSphere Application Server stand-alone server can be created during installation.
C. Either the IBM WebSphere Application Server stand-alone server or the IBM WebSphere Process
Server stand-alone server can be created during installation.
D. Both the IBM WebSphere Application Server stand-alone server and the IBM WebSphere Process
Server stand-alone server can be created during installation.
Answer: A

IBM   000-375   000-375   000-375 dumps

NO.20 A company plans to use WebSphere Business Space widgets. The development team has
implemented custom widgets using the Representational State Transfer (REST) services of the Business
Process Choreographer API. Security is an important aspect and all communication channels and APIs
must be security enabled. Before the development team can test the installed widgets in a secured
environment, which action should be performed by the system administrator?
A. Change the communication protocol of all relevant REST service endpoints to use HTTPS.
B. No action needs to be taken because the REST service endpoints do not support HTTPS protocols for
API access.
C. Enable administrative security and disable application security on the server or cluster hosting the
REST service endpoints.
D. Remove all HTTP port mapping from the list of virtual hosts to automatically use HTTPS ports and
communication channels.
Answer: A

IBM   000-375   000-375   000-375   000-375 dumps   000-375덤프

ITexamdump의 ICBB덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C-TFIN52-64덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-500시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 200-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-S33시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-375.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기