2013년 10월 7일 월요일

642-889 덤프 Cisco 자격증 덤프

Cisco인증 642-889시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 Cisco인증 642-889덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된Cisco인증 642-889시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Cisco인증642-889시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로Cisco인증 642-889시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-889덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-889덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한Cisco인증 642-889시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 642-889
시험 이름: Cisco (Implementing Cisco Service Provider Next-Generation Egde Network Services)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 76 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-06

ITExamDump의Cisco 642-889인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는Cisco 642-889인증시험실기와Cisco 642-889인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의Cisco 642-889인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.

642-889 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-889.html

NO.1 Within the service provider IP/MPLS core network, what must be implemented to enable Layer 3 MPLS
VPN services?
A. IS-IS or OSPF on all the PE and P routers
B. MP-BGP between the PE routers
C. RSVP on all the PE and P routers
D. targeted LDP between the PE routers
E. LDP between the CE and PE routers
Answer: B

Cisco   642-889 dumps   642-889시험문제   642-889   642-889 pdf

NO.2 What is the primary difference between 6PE and 6VPE?
A. 6VPE does not require an MPLS core.
B. 6VPE requires an IPv6-aware core.
C. 6VPE provides IPv6 VPN services.
D. 6VPE tunnels IPv6 packets inside IPv4 packets.
Answer: C

Cisco   642-889   642-889   642-889덤프

NO.3 Refer to the Cisco IOS XR router output exhibit,
which method is being used to transport IPv6 traffic over the service provider network?
A. 6PE
B. 6VPE
C. native IPv6
D. native IPv4
E. dual stack
Answer: B

Cisco인증   642-889   642-889   642-889시험문제   642-889   642-889

NO.4 Which MP-BGP address family must be configured to use VPLS autodiscovery in a Cisco IOS XR
router?
A. address-family l2vpn vpls-vpws
B. address-family vpnv4 unicast
C. address-family ipv4 mdt
D. address-family ipv4 tunnel
E. address-family vpls vfi
Answer: A

Cisco   642-889   642-889

NO.5 In MPLS Layer 3 VPN implementations, which mechanism is used to control which routes are
imported to a VRF?
A. RT
B. RD
C. VC ID
D. PW ID
E. VRF ID
Answer: A

Cisco   642-889   642-889최신덤프   642-889   642-889 dumps

NO.6 Which three Layer 3 VPN technologies are based on the overlay model.? (Choose three.)
A. ATM virtual circuits
B. Frame Relay virtual circuits
C. GRE/IPsec
D. L2TPv3
E. MPLS Layer 3 VPNs
F. DMVPNs
Answer: C,D,F

Cisco   642-889   642-889 dumps   642-889   642-889

NO.7 Which flavor of MPLS Layer 3 VPN has MPLS enabled on PE-CE links?
A. basic
B. CSC
C. inter-AS
D. AToM
E. VPLS
Answer: B

Cisco   642-889 dump   642-889인증   642-889최신덤프   642-889 pdf   642-889시험문제

NO.8 In MPLS Layer 3 VPN implementations, what is used on the PE router to isolate potential overlapping
routing information between different customers?
A. route targets
B. VRFs
C. VC IDs
D. pseudowire IDs
E. pseudowire classes
Answer: B

Cisco   642-889자료   642-889최신덤프

NO.9 Which VPN technology uses the Group Domain of Interpretation as the keying protocol and IPsec for
encryption that is often deployed over a private MPLS core network?
A. DMVPN
B. GET VPN
C. SSL VPN
D. L2TPv3
Answer: B

Cisco   642-889덤프   642-889   642-889덤프

NO.10 Which type of VPN requires a full mesh of virtual circuits to provide optimal site-to-site connectivity?
A. MPLS Layer 3 VPNs
B. Layer 2 overlay VPNs
C. GET VPNs
D. peer-to-peer VPNs
Answer: B

Cisco   642-889덤프   642-889 pdf   642-889

ITexamdump의 70-341덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-656덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 EX0-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-273시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-Z24시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-889.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기