SAP인증P_SD_64시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.SAP인증P_SD_64시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의SAP P_SD_64덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인SAP P_SD_64인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에SAP P_SD_64인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.SAP P_SD_64덤프는 보장하는 덤프입니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 무조건 덤프전액 환불을 약속 드립니다. 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서SAP P_SD_64관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump의SAP P_SD_64덤프로 자신 있는 시험준비를 하세요.
ITExamDump는SAP인증P_SD_64시험에 대하여 가이드를 해줄 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 전업지식을 업그레이드시켜줄 수 잇고 또한 한번에SAP인증P_SD_64시험을 패스하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제공하는 자료들은 모두 it업계전문가들이 자신의 지식과 끈임없은 경헌등으로 만들어낸 퍼펙트 자료들입니다. 품질은 정확도 모두 보장되는 문제집입니다.SAP인증P_SD_64시험은 여러분이 it지식을 한층 업할수 잇는 시험이며 우리 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.
우리 ITExamDump 에는 최신의SAP P_SD_64학습가이드가 있습니다. ITExamDump의 부지런한 IT전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 끊임없는 노력과 경험으로 최고의SAP P_SD_64합습자료로SAP P_SD_64인증시험을 응시하실 수 있습니다.SAP P_SD_64인증시험은 IT업계에서의 비중은 아주 큽니다. 시험신청하시는분들도 많아지고 또 많은 분들이 우리ITExamDump의SAP P_SD_64자료로 시험을 패스했습니다. 이미 패스한 분들의 리뷰로 우리ITExamDump의 제품의 중요함과 정확함을 증명하였습니다.
SAP P_SD_64인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. SAP P_SD_64덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.
시험 번호/코드: P_SD_64
시험 이름: SAP (ORDER FULFILLMENT WITH SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-12
P_SD_64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/P_SD_64.html
NO.1 Your customer is regularly facing long time periods between the creation of the delivery and the
creation of the invoice for export customers. They are asking you for an option to update the export data
in export invoices.
What is a possible solution?
A. Activate customer BAdI in the invoice.
B. Configure standard copy control.
C. Define commodity codes.
D. Enable direct billing type access to the material export data.
Answer: B
SAP시험문제 P_SD_64 dump P_SD_64덤프 P_SD_64
NO.2 Which object do you use to switch on the ATP check?
A. Requirement class
B. Checking rule
C. Requirement type
D. Strategy group
Answer: A
SAP P_SD_64 pdf P_SD_64 P_SD_64최신덤프 P_SD_64덤프
NO.3 Your customer created FI documents but forgot to maintain some foreign trade data.
Where can you add missing foreign trade data?
A. It is not possible anymore
B. In the accounting document
C. In the foreign trade cockpit
D. In the controlling document
Answer: C
SAP P_SD_64 P_SD_64 pdf
NO.4 Your customer is using ATP check including replenishment lead time which is not maintained in
material master.
Which time indicators are used in this case?
A. In-house production: goods receipt processing time + pick/pack time
B. External procurement: purchasing department processing time + planned delivery time
C. In-house production: in-house production time + pick/pack time
D. External procurement: planned delivery time + loading time
Answer: B
SAP P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.5 How can foreign trade data be determined in a sales document?
A. They can only be determined during sales order creation.
B. They can only be maintained by master data maintenance.
C. They can be added later on in the accounting document.
D. They can be taken over from customized default values.
Answer: D
SAP시험문제 P_SD_64 P_SD_64 P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.6 What are the advantages of an ATP check in SAP SCM compared to an ATP check in SAP ERP?
(Choose two)
A. Higher system performance
B. Simultaneous access to identical products
C. Reduced master data maintenance
D. Elimination of stock shortage
Answer: A,B
SAP덤프 P_SD_64 P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.7 Sales documents are extracted from SAP ERP to SAP BW using the Logistics Cockpit.
How do you ensure that only changed documents are extracted?
A. Implement a User Exit.
B. Activate the supplied Business Add-In.
C. This requirement is met by standard functionality.
D. Reduce the frequency of extracts for sales, billing, and delivery documents.
Answer: C
SAP최신덤프 P_SD_64 P_SD_64자료 P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.8 Your customer is planning to replace the current Excel based capacity planning with an SAP based ATP
solution.
How do you prevent overbooking of the plant?
A. Implement an ATP check against product allocations which are designed as production capacity.
B. Implement an ATP check against replenishment lead time.
C. Implement a multi-level ATP check against component availability in PP.
D. Implement a rescheduling with ATP check.
Answer: A
SAP P_SD_64자료 P_SD_64 dump P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.9 How do you characterize the principle of the availability check?
A. First Come - First Served
B. Last In - First Out
C. First In - First Out
D. First Expired - First Out
Answer: A
SAP최신덤프 P_SD_64 P_SD_64 dumps P_SD_64
NO.10 In which areas does the Business Content that is delivered with SAP Global Trade Services (GTS)
enable your customer to perform strategic reporting? (Choose two)
A. Transport processing
B. Customs processing
C. Duty rate procedure
D. Transit procedure
Answer: B,D
SAP P_SD_64 P_SD_64 pdf P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.11 A customer is still using the Logistic Information System (LIS) but considers introducing SAP BW.
After analyzing the reports, what would be a reason to keep LIS for some of the reports?
A. The BW reports are unable to handle more than twelve dimensions.
B. These LIS reports already contain interactive visual analytical views.
C. The BW is unable to handle the required authorization concept.
D. The posting of data to LIS is event controlled and allows real-time reporting.
Answer: D
SAP P_SD_64자료 P_SD_64 P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.12 Your customer is unable to post goods issue, although material availability is confirmed with ATP for that
date. Shipment scheduling is carried out in SAP ECC.
What is the reason?
A. The scheduling is progressive and planned receipts are evaluated at the beginning of the day.
B. The scheduling is conservative and planned receipts are evaluated at the end of the day.
C. The scheduling is total conservative and planned receipts with confirmed material availability after
12:00 p.m. are evaluated on the next day.
D. The scheduling is exact and planned receipts are evaluated at 12:00 p.m. of the day.
Answer: A
SAP dump P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.13 Your customer has implemented sales order management using all available scenarios in SAP ERP.
They plan to extend their business processes by using SAP CRM.
For which scenario do you advise them to use CRM?
A. Contract Management
B. Inquiry Management
C. Opportunity Management
D. Quotation Management
Answer: C
SAP P_SD_64 dumps P_SD_64 dumps P_SD_64
NO.14 SAP credit management allows you to use predefined analyses in the SAP BW.
What is a key benefit of this strategic reporting.?
A. Automatic handling of the order to cash process in managing the credit limit.
B. Monitoring credit risks and analysis of customer payment and order behavior.
C. Immediate analysis of customers to trigger alerts in the invoicing process.
D. Monitoring of delivery processes to reduce the risk of supplying a bankrupt customer.
Answer: B
SAP인증 P_SD_64시험문제 P_SD_64기출문제
NO.15 Your customer has added fields to the sales order item table. These should be included into Sales
Information System (SIS) and SAP BW reports. How do you ensure data accuracy before activating the
respective DataSource?
A. Prevent document updates
B. Lock setup table
C. Delete BW data
D. Deactivate RFC connections
Answer: A
SAP기출문제 P_SD_64 P_SD_64
ITexamdump의 000-276덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 BAS-013덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-585시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-480시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-822시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기