ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미Microsoft 070-573-Csharp시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히Microsoft 070-573-Csharp를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.
어떻게Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp덤프는Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.
요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 070-573-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Microsoft SharePoint 2010, Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-21
070-573-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-573-Csharp.html
NO.1 You have a SharePoint site collection that contains 100 subsites.
You plan to create a Web Part. The Web Part will be deployed to each subsite.
You need to ensure that the Web Part retrieves all of the files in the root directory of the current subsite.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
02SPWeb?web?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
03?Which code segment should you add at line 03?
A. site.AllWebs[1].Files
B. Site.RootWeb.Lists[0].Items
C. web.Files
D. web.RootFolder.SubFolders[0].Files
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp덤프 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp인증 070-573-Csharp자격증 070-573-Csharp자료
NO.2 You are creating a Web Part. The Web Part will be used in a SharePoint subsite that has the URL
http://www.contoso.com/hr.
You need to ensure that the Web Part activates a Feature in the subsite without causing a memory leak.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPFeatureCollection?featuresCollect?=?SPContext.Current.SiteFeatures;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
B. SPFeatureCollection?featuresCollect?=?SPContext.Current.WebFeatures;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
C. SPSite?web?=?new?SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr");
SPFeatureCollection?featureCollect?=?web.Features;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
D. SPWeb?web?=?new?SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr").OpenWeb();
SPFeatureCollection?featureCollect?=?web.Features;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp최신덤프 070-573-Csharp기출문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.3 You are creating an application.
You develop a custom control that renders a contextual tab.
The control contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01protected?override?void?OnPreRender(EventArgs?e)
02 {
03 SPRibbon?curRibbon?=?SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page);
04
05 curRibbon.MakeContextualGroupInitiallyVisible
("SP.Ribbon.ContextualGroup",?string.Empty);
06 base.OnPreRender(e);
07 }You need to ensure that when the custom control is rendered, the custom contextual tab appears in
the Ribbon.
Which code segment should you add at line 04?
A. curRibbon.Enabled?=?true;
B. curRibbon.MakeRTEContextualTabsAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab");
C. curRibbon.MakeTabAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab");
D. curRibbon.Visible?=?true;
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp시험문제 070-573-Csharp인증 070-573-Csharp최신덤프
NO.4 You have a custom theme named MyTheme. The theme is defined in a file named MyTheme.thmx.
You have a console application that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01using?(SPSite?site?=?new?SPSite( http://intranet ))
02{
03 SPWeb?web?=?site.OpenWeb();
04
05}
You need to programmatically apply the theme to a SharePoint site.
Which code segment should you add to the console application?
A. ThmxTheme.SetThemeUrlForWeb(web, "/_catalogs/theme/MyTheme.thmx", false);
B. web.AlternateCssUrl?=? /_themes/MyTheme ;
C. web.ApplyWebTemplate( MyTheme.thmx );
D. web.ThemedCssFolderUrl?=? /_themes/MyTheme ;
Answer: A
Microsoft기출문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp자격증
NO.5 You have a SharePoint site that has the URL http://contoso.com/hr.
You are creating a new Web Part.
You need to create a reference to the current subsite without having to dispose of any returned objects.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPSite?siteCollection?=?new?SPSite( http://www.contoso.com );
SPWebCollection?site?=?siteCollection.AllWebs;
B. SPSite?siteCollection?=?new?SPSite( http://www.contoso.com );
SPWeb?site?=?siteCollection.RootWeb;
C. SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
D. SPWeb?site?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
Answer: D
Microsoft자격증 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.6 You need to create a Web Part that hides the out-of-the-box Ribbon on the current page.
Which code segment should you include in the Web Part?
A. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page).CommandUIVisible?=?false;
B. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page).Dispose();
C. this.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Dispose();
D. this.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Visible?=?false;
Answer: A
Microsoft자료 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.7 base.RenderContents(writer);
NO.8 You create a Web Part that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01public?class?WebPart1?:?WebPart
02 {
03 public?WebPart1(){}
04?
05 protected?override?void?CreateChildControls()
06 {
07 Button?clickButton?=?new?Button();
08?
09 base.CreateChildControls();
10 }
11?
NO.9 You are creating an event receiver. The event receiver will have a field named Title and a field named
Priority.
You write the following code segment for the event receiver. (Line numbers are included for reference
only.)
01public?override?void?ItemUpdating(SPItemEventProperties?prop)
02{
03 base.ItemUpdating(prop);
04?
05?
06}
You need to ensure that when the Title field is changed to include the word IMPORTANT, the Priority field
is set to URGENT.
Which code segments should you add at lines 04 and 05?
A. 04if(prop.AfterProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
B. 04if(prop.AfterProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.ListItem["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
C. 04if(prop.BeforeProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
D. 04if(prop.ListItem["Title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
Answer: A
Microsoft dump 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp덤프 070-573-Csharp자료 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp pdf
NO.10 }
NO.11 You have the following event receiver. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01public?override?void?FieldDeleting (SPListEventProperties?properties)
02 {
03 base.FieldDeleting(properties);
04?
05 if?(properties.FieldName?==?"Status")
06 {
07?
08?
09 }
10 }
You need to cancel the operation and redirect the user to a custom error page if the name of the deleted
field is Status.
Which code segments should you add at lines 07 and 08?
A. 07properties.ErrorMessage?=?"<Redirect?URL?=? ® / _ l ayou t s / cus t o m E rr o r Page . asp¡¯ />
08properties.Cancel?=?true;
B. 07properties.RedirectUrl?=?"/_layouts/customErrorPage.aspx";
08properties.Cancel?=?true;
C. 07properties.Status?=?SPEventReceiverStatus.CancelWithRedirectUrl;
08properties.ErrorMessage?=?"<Redirect?URL?=? ® / _ l ayou t s / cus t o m E rr o r Page . asp¡¯ />
D. 07properties.Status?=?SPEventReceiverStatus.CancelWithRedirectUrl;
08properties.RedirectUrl?=?"/_layouts/customErrorPage.aspx";
Answer: D
Microsoft시험문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.12 You create a Web Part that takes three values from three text boxes and creates a new SharePoint site
when you click a button named CreateNewSite.
The Web Part contains the following code segment.
protected?void?CreateNewSite_Click(object?sender,?EventArgs?e)
{
SPSite site = SPContext.Current.Site;
SPWeb?web?=?site.AllWebs.Add(SiteNameTextBox.Text,?SiteTitleTextBox.Text,
SiteDescriptionTextBox.Text,?0,?SPWebTemplate.WebTemplateSTS,?false,?false);
}
You test the Web Part and it works properly. When another user attempts to use the Web Part to create a
new site, he receives the following error message: Error: Access Denied.
You need to ensure that users can use the Web Part to create new sites.
What should you do?
A. Add web.Update() after the code segment.
B. Add web.ValidatesFormDigest() after the code segment.
C. Run the code segment inside a SPSecurity.RunWithElevatedPrivileges delegate.
D. Add the following code after the code segment.
SPUser?currentUser?=?web.CurrentUser;
web.Users.Add(currentUser.LoginName,?currentUser.Email,?currentUser.Name,? );
Answer: C
Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.13 You plan to develop a Web Part that displays a SharePoint list. The Web Part will verify the list
permissions when users access by using the web.CurrentUser.DoesUserHavePermissions method.
You need to ensure that when users do not have permissions to the list, the Web Part displays the
company ¯ s l ogo
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. RunWithElevatedPrivileges
B. web.AllowUnsafeUpdates=?true;
C. web.CurrentUser.RequireRequestToken?=?false;
D. web.ValidateFormDigest();
Answer: A
Microsoft dumps 070-573-Csharp dumps 070-573-Csharp dumps
NO.14 You have a SharePoint farm that has more than 100 custom Features.
You upgrade several Features in the farm.
You need to ensure that the site collection uses the most up-to-date versions of the Features. Only
Features that require an upgrade must be evaluated.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPFeatureQueryResultCollection?queryResults?=?myWebService.QueryFeatures
(SPFeatureScope.Site,?true);
IEnumerator<SPFeature>?featureEnumerator?=?queryResults.GetEnumerator();
while?(featureEnumerator.MoveNext())
{
SPFeature?feature?=?featureEnumerator.Current;
feature.Upgrade(false);
}
B. SPFeatureQueryResultCollection?queryResults?=?myWebService.QueryFeatures
(SPFeatureScope.Web,?true);
IEnumerator<SPFeature>?featureEnumerator?=?queryResults.GetEnumerator();
while?(featureEnumerator.MoveNext())
{
SPFeature?feature?=?featureEnumerator.Current;
feature.Upgrade(false);
}
C. SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
SPFeatureCollection?allFeatures?=?site.Features;
foreach?(SPFeature?currentFeature?in?allFeatures)
{
currentFeature.Upgrade(true);
}
D. SPWeb?web?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
SPFeatureCollection?allFeatures?=?web.Features;
foreach?(SPFeature?currentFeature?in?allFeatures)
{
currentFeature.Upgrade(true);
}
Answer: A
Microsoft자료 070-573-Csharp인증 070-573-Csharp
NO.15 You have a SharePoint list named Announcements.
You have an event receiver that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01public?override?void?ItemAdding(SPItemEventProperties?properties)
02 {
03 if?(properties.ListItem["Title"].ToString().Contains("secret"))
04?
05}
You need to prevent users from adding items that contain the word secret
in the title to the list.
Which code segment should you add at line 04?
A. properties.Cancel?=?false;
B. properties.Cancel?=?true;
C. properties.Status = SPEventReceiverStatus.Continue;
D. return;
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp기출문제
NO.16 You create a Feature named Feature1. Feature1 is activated in a SharePoint site.
You create a Web Part that contains the following code.
SPSite?site?=?new?SPSite("http://intranet/site1");
SPWeb web?=?site.OpenWeb();
SPFeatureDefinition feature?=
SPFarm.Local.FeatureDefinitions["Feature1"];
You need to modify the Web Part to activate Feature1 in Site1 only.
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. site.Features.Add(feature.Id);
B. site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id);
C. web.Features.Add(feature.Id);
D. web.Site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id);
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.17 }
You discover that the clickButton button does not appear.
You need to ensure that clickButton appears.
What should you do?
A. Delete line 09.
B. Move line 07 to line 14.
C. Add the following line of code at line 08.
Controls.Add(clickButton);
D. Add the following line of code at line 08.
clickButton.Page?=?this.Page;
Answer: C
Microsoft시험문제 070-573-Csharp시험문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
12. You plan to create two Web Parts named Products and ProductDetails.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
Public?interface?Interface1
{
String?Productid?{?get;?}
}
You need to ensure that the Products Web Part sends Productid to the ProductDetails Web Part. You
must achieve this goal by using the ASP.NET Web Part connection framework.
What should you do?
A. Implement Interface1 in the Products Web Part.
B. Implement Interface1 in the ProductDetails Web Part.
C. Add a private set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
D. Add a protected set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
Answer: A
Microsoft자료 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
13. You plan to create one provider Web Part and two consumer Web Parts.
You need to ensure that the consumer Web Parts can receive data from the provider Web Part.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
public interface Interface1
{
string Parameter1 { get; }
}
What should you do next?
A. Implement Interface1 in the provider Web Part.
B. Implement IWebPartField in the provider Web Part.
C. Create a set accessor for Parameter1.
D. Create a second interface and use it to communicate with the provider Web Part.
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp시험문제 070-573-Csharp최신덤프 070-573-Csharp dumps 070-573-Csharp자료
14. You create a Web Part named WP1.
You need to ensure that the name of the Web Part displays as Corporate in SharePoint.
What should you do?
A. Rename WP1.webpart as Corporate.webpart.
B. In WP1.webpart, change the Title property to Corporate.
C. In the Elements.xml file, change the Name property of the <File> element to Corporate.
D. In the constructor of WP1.cs, add the following line of code.
Page.Title?=?"Corporate";
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp시험문제 070-573-Csharp최신덤프 070-573-Csharp
15. You create a Web Part that contains the following logging code. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01SPWeb web = SPContext.Current.Web;
02try
03{
04
05}
06catch(Exception?ex)?
07{
08?
09 System.Diagnostics.EventLog.WriteEntry("WebPart?Name",
"Exception?Information:?"?+?ex.Message,?EventLogEntryType.Error);
10}
You discover that line 09 causes an error.
You need to resolve the error.
What should you do?
A. Run the code segment at line 09 inside a RunWithElevatedPrivileges delegate.
B. Add the following code at line 08.
if?(web.CurrentUser.IsSiteAuditor?==?false)
C. Add the following code at line 08.
if?(web.CurrentUser.IsSiteAdmin?==?false)
D. Change line 09 to the following code segment.
System.Diagnostics.EventLog.WriteEntry("WebPart?Name",?"Exception?Information",?EventLogEntryTy
pe.Error);
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
16. You create a Web Part that calls a function named longCall.
You discover that longCall takes a long time to execute.
You need to display in the Developer Dashboard how long it takes to execute longCall.
Which code segment should you use?
A. DateTime?startTime?=?DateTime.Now;
longCall();
Trace.Write("Long?Call?"?+?DateTime.Now.Subtract(startTime).Seconds);
B. DateTime?startTime?=?DateTime.Now;
longCall();
Trace.TraceWarning
("Long?Call?"?+?DateTime.Now.Subtract(startTime).Seconds);
C. Monitor.Enter("Long?Call");
{
longCall();
}
Monitor.Exit("Long?Call");
D. using?(SPMonitoredScope?monitoredScope?=?
new?SPMonitoredScope("Long?Call"))?
{
longCall();
}
Answer: D
Microsoft dump 070-573-Csharp덤프 070-573-Csharp시험문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
17. You plan to activate the Developer Dashboard.
You create a command line application that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are
included for reference only.)
01SPWebService?cs?=?SPWebService.ContentService;
02cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.On;
03?
You execute the application and discover that the Developer Dashboard fails to appear.
You need to ensure that the application activates the Developer Dashboard.
What should you do?
A. Add the following line of code at line 03.
cs.Update();
B. Add the following line of code at line 03.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.Update();
C. Change line 02 to the following code segment.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.Off;
D. Change line 02 to the following code segment.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.OnDemand;
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp덤프 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp인증 070-573-Csharp dumps
NO.18
NO.19 {
NO.20 protected?override?void?RenderContents(HtmlTextWriter?writer)
ITexamdump의 C_HANASUP_1덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-783덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-341시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-124시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 LOT-404시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기