여러분은 아직도SAP C-TFIN52-65인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도SAP C-TFIN52-65시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.
ITExamDump의SAP인증C-TFIN52-65자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C-TFIN52-65시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
최근 더욱 많은 분들이SAP인증C-TFIN52-65시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한SAP인증C-TFIN52-65시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.
IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.
SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.
시험 번호/코드: C-TFIN52-65
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-12
ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다
ITExamDump의 SAP 인증 C-TFIN52-65시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 SAP 인증 C-TFIN52-65실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 SAP 인증 C-TFIN52-65실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 SAP 인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.
C-TFIN52-65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TFIN52-65.html
NO.1 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65기출문제 C-TFIN52-65자료
NO.2 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65인증 C-TFIN52-65 pdf
NO.3 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN52-65덤프 C-TFIN52-65기출문제 C-TFIN52-65
NO.4 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65기출문제 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65시험문제
NO.5 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP자료 C-TFIN52-65시험문제 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65덤프 C-TFIN52-65
NO.6 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP덤프 C-TFIN52-65 dump C-TFIN52-65
NO.7 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN52-65자료 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65자료
NO.8 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP최신덤프 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.9 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN52-65자격증 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 dumps C-TFIN52-65
NO.10 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 pdf
ITexamdump의 ACMA_6.1덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-442덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N42시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCP-510시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 LOT-440시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기