2013년 11월 12일 화요일

HP HP2-B82 인증시험

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은HP인증 HP2-B82시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B82시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의HP인증 HP2-B82 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든HP인증 HP2-B82덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B82덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이HP 인증HP2-B82인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. HP 인증HP2-B82 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump HP 인증HP2-B82인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.

HP인증HP2-B82시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 IT인증시험의 한과목입니다. 근 몇년간 IT인사들에게 최고의 인기를 누리고 있는 과목으로서 그 난이도 또한 높습니다. 자격증을 취득하여 직장에서 혹은 IT업계에서 자시만의 위치를 찾으련다면 자격증 취득이 필수입니다. HP인증HP2-B82시험을 패스하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품으로 가보세요.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-B82
시험 이름: HP (HP LaserJet Fundamentals)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 91 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11

다른 방식으로 같은 목적을 이룰 수 있다는 점 아세요? 여러분께서는 어떤 방식, 어느 길을 선택하시겠습니까? 많은 분들은HP인증HP2-B82시험패스로 자기 일에서 생활에서 한층 업그레이드 되기를 바랍니다. 하지만 모두 다 알고계시는그대로HP인증HP2-B82시험은 간단하게 패스할 수 있는 시험이 아닙니다. 많은 분들이HP인증HP2-B82시험을 위하여 많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 있습니다. 하지만 성공하는 분들은 적습니다.

ITExamDump의 연구팀에서는HP HP2-B82인증덤프만 위하여 지금까지 노력해왔고 ITExamDump 학습가이드HP HP2-B82덤프로 시험이 어렵지 않아졌습니다. ITExamDump는 100%한번에HP HP2-B82이장시험을 패스할 것을 보장하며 우리가 제공하는 문제와 답을 시험에서 백프로 나올 것입니다.여러분이HP HP2-B82시험에 응시하여 우리의 도움을 받는다면 ITExamDump에서는 꼭 완벽한 자료를 드릴 것을 약속합니다. 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.즉 문제와 답이 갱신이 되었을 경우 우리는 여러분들한테 최신버전의 문제와 답을 다시 보내드립니다.

HP2-B82 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B82.html

NO.1 Single-drum color LaserJet printers use an intermediate transfer belt (ITB). In what order should you
place color images on the ITB?
A. yellow, magenta, cyan, black
B. cyan, magenta, yellow, black
C. black, magenta, yellow, cyan
D. red, green, blue
Answer: D

HP   HP2-B82 dumps   HP2-B82덤프

NO.2 Which paper path component prevents multiple sheets of paper from being fed into the printer?
A. separation pad
B. feed guide assembly
C. switchback assembly
D. pickup rollers
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B82 dump   HP2-B82기출문제   HP2-B82기출문제

NO.3 Which color gamut is used in the color printing process?
A. SWOP
B. RGB
C. CMYK
D. Intensity
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B82기출문제   HP2-B82

NO.4 Image processing is performed by which electronic component in the electrographic printer?
A. Formatter PCA
B. Engine Controller
C. HVPS
D. LVPS
Answer: A

HP자격증   HP2-B82   HP2-B82   HP2-B82   HP2-B82

NO.5 What are the functionalities of an HP printer driver? (Select two.)
A. translates application language into printer language so the printer understands commands sent to it
B. installs directly onto a multi-function printing device through the printer control panel
C. updates firmware automatically to printing devices that it is connected to
D. makes printer options and accessories available in the operating system and in applications
Answer: A,D

HP   HP2-B82   HP2-B82   HP2-B82   HP2-B82

NO.6 Image Formation in an HP LaserJet printer is a six-step process. What is the first step in the process?
A. drum conditionings
B. formatter receiving and processing print data
C. drum cleaning
D. drum charging
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B82덤프   HP2-B82   HP2-B82자격증

NO.7 Which color gamut will result in white when all primary colors are combined?
A. CMYK
B. SWOP
C. Intensity
D. RGB
Answer: D

HP   HP2-B82최신덤프   HP2-B82

NO.8 What are the benefits of using a Universal Serial Bus (USB) port? (Select three.)
A. A USB port can attach up to 127 devices simultaneously.
B. When a device is attached, the controller automatically makes necessary bandwidth resources and
drivers available without user intervention.
C. USB cables can connect to serial ports, parallel ports, and USB ports.
D. USB cables have a maximum allowed length of 100 feet, as opposed to a 50-foot maximum length for
serial cables.
E. Any USB device can connect to any USB port, replacing the need for the wide variety of serial and
parallel port connections.
Answer: A,B,E

HP최신덤프   HP2-B82   HP2-B82   HP2-B82

NO.9 Which roller is utilized specifically during the fusing process?
A. pressure roller
B. pickup roller
C. transfer roller
D. registration roller
Answer: A

HP기출문제   HP2-B82자료   HP2-B82자료   HP2-B82 pdf

NO.10 Which connectors are associated with HP printers? (Select two.)
A. Jetlink
B. Foreign Interface Harness (FIH)
C. SCSI 2
D. BNC
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B82시험문제   HP2-B82   HP2-B82   HP2-B82기출문제

NO.11 What are examples of print drivers? (Select two.)
A. PCL 5e
B. PCL 6c
C. Agency FB
D. PostScript
Answer: A,D

HP기출문제   HP2-B82   HP2-B82

NO.12 Which printer component informs the engine control board that there is paper present?
A. photosensors
B. registration rollers
C. pressure sensors
D. pickup rollers
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B82인증   HP2-B82   HP2-B82자료   HP2-B82

NO.13 What is a function of the beam detect mirror?
A. senses the functionality of the laser diode
B. reflects the laser beam to the drum
C. scans the beam from left to right
D. checks the intensity of the laser beam
Answer: A

HP인증   HP2-B82인증   HP2-B82   HP2-B82

NO.14 What is the first step in the color printing process?
A. The laser discharges certain areas on the OP
B. The OPC surface is charged.
C. The tone is developed into the OP
D. The formatter splits the print data into four color planes.
Answer: A

HP덤프   HP2-B82시험문제   HP2-B82   HP2-B82덤프   HP2-B82

NO.15 What is one purpose of the DC Controller?
A. routes electrical signals in the printer
B. supplies power directly to the charge roller
C. rasterizes the incoming print job
D. provides power to the control panel
Answer: B

HP최신덤프   HP2-B82덤프   HP2-B82   HP2-B82   HP2-B82

ITexamdump의 000-276덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-K34덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-657시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 00M-670시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 NS0-504시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B82.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기