ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.C_TFIN22_64인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는C_TFIN22_64관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의C_TFIN22_64문제와 답을 제공합니다.
SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64시험문제가 업데이트되면SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.
SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.
시험 번호/코드: C_TFIN22_64
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-12
ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64덤프는SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.
C_TFIN22_64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TFIN22_64.html
NO.1 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN22_64자료 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64최신덤프
NO.2 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A
SAP최신덤프 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64최신덤프
NO.3 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64
NO.4 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E
SAP시험문제 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 dump C_TFIN22_64
NO.5 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E
SAP C_TFIN22_64 dumps C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64
NO.6 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_TFIN22_64기출문제 C_TFIN22_64최신덤프 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64
NO.7 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN22_64덤프 C_TFIN22_64시험문제 C_TFIN22_64인증
NO.8 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C
SAP자료 C_TFIN22_64자격증 C_TFIN22_64기출문제 C_TFIN22_64기출문제 C_TFIN22_64
NO.9 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64인증 C_TFIN22_64
NO.10 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E
SAP C_TFIN22_64기출문제 C_TFIN22_64 pdf C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64시험문제
NO.11 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C
SAP인증 C_TFIN22_64 dump C_TFIN22_64최신덤프
NO.12 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C
SAP자격증 C_TFIN22_64자료 C_TFIN22_64기출문제 C_TFIN22_64인증
NO.13 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B
SAP pdf C_TFIN22_64자료 C_TFIN22_64시험문제 C_TFIN22_64
NO.14 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64
NO.15 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A
SAP자격증 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64최신덤프 C_TFIN22_64자격증
ITexamdump의 000-455덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-384덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-593시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-465시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TFIN52_66시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기