ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에Aruba ACMP_6.1인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.
Aruba ACMP_6.1인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. Aruba ACMP_6.1덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.
ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.
Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.
많은 사이트에서도 무료Aruba ACMP_6.1덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한Aruba ACMP_6.1데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다
시험 번호/코드: ACMP_6.1
시험 이름: Aruba (Aruba Certified Mobility Professional 6.1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 180 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-20
지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에Aruba ACMP_6.1인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의Aruba ACMP_6.1자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.
ACMP_6.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ACMP_6.1.html
NO.1 Which of the following APs do not support dual radio operations? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP - 5
B. AP 125
C. AP 120
D. AP 124
Answer: A,C
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 pdf ACMP_6.1덤프
NO.2 When creating a firewall policy, which of the following parameters are required? (Choose all the correct
answers.)
A. Destination
B. Service
C. Source
D. Log
E. Action
Answer: A,B,C,E
Aruba pdf ACMP_6.1자격증 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.3 What do you need to generate a feature license key for an Aruba controller?
A. controller's MAC address and the feature description
B. controller's MAC address and the certificate number
C. controller's Serial Number and the feature description
D. controller's Serial Number and the certificate number
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1덤프 ACMP_6.1 dumps
NO.4 Which Aruba controllers are able to provide IEEE 802.3af POE? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 6000
Answer: B,C,D
Aruba dumps ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.5 Which may be applied directly to an interface? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. Access List (ACL)
B. Firewall Policy
C. Roles
D. RF Plan Map
Answer: A,B
Aruba pdf ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1덤프 ACMP_6.1
NO.6 What are the PEF-NG license limits based on?
A. Number of APs
B. Limit One per controller
C. Number of users
D. Number of local controllers
Answer: A
Aruba ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1
NO.7 When are the system-defined default roles added to the configuration on the controller?
A. when the controller is first booted
B. when an RF Proctect license is added to the controller
C. when created manually
D. when a PEF-NG license is added to the controller
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1최신덤프 ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1자료
NO.8 The permanent licenses on the controller will be deleted with the use of which command?
A. delete license
B. write erase
C. Licenses cannot be deleted once activated
D. write erase all
Answer: D
Aruba자격증 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1최신덤프 ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1덤프
NO.9 Which statement is true about the Content Security License?
A. Applied to the master controller
B. Applied to all the controllers in the network
C. It is based on number of users
D. It is based on number of APs
Answer: C
Aruba ACMP_6.1자격증 ACMP_6.1자료 ACMP_6.1기출문제
NO.10 Which of the following licenses are consumed by RAP?
A. AP license
B. PEF-NG license
C. PEF-V license
D. No license required
Answer: A
Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.11 Which of the following could be used to set a user's post-authentication role or VLAN association?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. AAA default role for authentication method
B. Server Derivation Rule
C. Vendor Specific Attributes
D. AP Derivation Rule
Answer: B,C
Aruba ACMP_6.1 dumps ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1 dump
NO.12 What new firewall action was added specifically for use with Aruba's Content Security Service?
VisualRF supports import of floor plans from:
A. dst-nat
B. dual-nat
C. route dst-nat
D. redirect to tunnel
Answer: C
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.13 When a user first associates to the WLAN, what role are they given?
A. the guest role
B. the stateful role
C. the initial role in the server group profile
D. the initial role in the AAA profile
Answer: D
Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.14 Which access point models support concurrent operations in both the b/g
band as well as the a
band?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP2
B. AP-120
C. AP-105
D. AP-125
E. AP-135
Answer: C,D,E
Aruba dumps ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1덤프 ACMP_6.1덤프 ACMP_6.1
NO.15 Which of the following controllers has an integrated single radio AP.?
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 651
Answer: D
Aruba시험문제 ACMP_6.1 dumps ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.16 Which of the following APs support remote AP operation?
A. AP 105
B. AP 125
C. RAP2
D. All of the above
Answer: D
Aruba자료 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1자격증 ACMP_6.1시험문제
NO.17 An Aruba based network has a Master and three local controllers. No APs terminate on the Master
controller. IDS is desired, so the administrator wants to install the "RFProtect license."
On which controller should the license be installed?
A. master controller since it performs the IDS analysis
B. the local controllers since the APs terminate there
C. all of the controllers
D. this isn't the correct license for this purpose
Answer: C
Aruba자료 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1기출문제
NO.18 What is the best practice regarding licensing for a backup master to support Master Redundancy?
A. Backup master only requires the AP license
B. License limits should be the same on primary master and backup Master
C. Licenses are pushed from the primary to the backup Master along with the configuration
D. Backup Master does not require licenses to support master redundancy
Answer: B
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.19 In all unmodified default AAA profiles, in which default initial role is the user placed?
A. trusted-ap
B. guest
C. pre-guest
D. logon
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1최신덤프 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.20 What is the maximum number of campus APs supported by a 620 controller?
A. 32
B. 8
C. 16
D. 24
Answer: B
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 dumps ACMP_6.1자격증
ITexamdump의 LOT-404덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 850-001덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB5-858시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-224시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J60시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기