ITExamDump는HP인증HP0-M46시험에 대하여 가이드를 해줄 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 전업지식을 업그레이드시켜줄 수 잇고 또한 한번에HP인증HP0-M46시험을 패스하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제공하는 자료들은 모두 it업계전문가들이 자신의 지식과 끈임없은 경헌등으로 만들어낸 퍼펙트 자료들입니다. 품질은 정확도 모두 보장되는 문제집입니다.HP인증HP0-M46시험은 여러분이 it지식을 한층 업할수 잇는 시험이며 우리 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.
ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한HP인증HP0-M46시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리HP인증HP0-M46덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.
수많은HP인증 HP0-M46시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M46덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M46덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M46덤프가 있으면 힘든HP인증 HP0-M46시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M46덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M46
시험 이름: HP (HP Application Lifecycle Management 11.x Software)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 68 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11
인재가 넘치는 IT업계에서 자기의 자리를 지켜나가려면 학력보다 능력이 더욱 중요합니다.고객님의 능력을 증명해주는 수단은 국제적으로 승인받은 IT인증자격증이 아니겠습니까? HP인증 HP0-M46시험이 어렵다고 하여 두려워 하지 마세요. IT자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁에는ITExamDump가 있습니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M46시험준비를 하시고 시험패스하여 자격증을 취득하세요. 국제승인 자격증이라 고객님의 경쟁율을 업그레이드 시켜드립니다.
HP0-M46 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M46.html
NO.1 Which tool can be used to store information about a defect in HP Sprinter without disrupting test flow?
A. Defect Highlighter tool
B. Test Defect tool
C. Smart Defect tool
D. Defect Reminder tool
Answer: D
HP최신덤프 HP0-M46최신덤프 HP0-M46 pdf HP0-M46 HP0-M46인증
NO.2 Which annotation tools can be used to detect a defect during an HP Sprinter test run? (Select two.)
A. Ruler tool
B. Step tool
C. Click tool
D. Guides tool
E. Align tool
Answer: A,D
HP최신덤프 HP0-M46기출문제 HP0-M46덤프 HP0-M46자격증
NO.3 What does Risk-Based Quality Management enable you to do?
A. determine which requirements to add to the application
B. calculate the number of tests to be built per requirement
C. calculate the level at which each requirement should be tested
D. predict defect per requirement
Answer: C
HP자료 HP0-M46 HP0-M46기출문제 HP0-M46 HP0-M46자격증
NO.4 What is HP Sprinter?
A. an automated test environment for exploratory testers
B. a manual test environment for exploratory testers
C. a manual test execution environment
D. a manual test development environment
Answer: C
HP HP0-M46자격증 HP0-M46 HP0-M46
NO.5 A tester reports that when running a test, HP Sprinter is preventing him from attaching a movie of the
test run to the defect he is submitting. How can this problem be resolved?
A. by the user adjusting options in his HP Sprinter user interface
B. by the user re-establishing his HP Application Lifecycle Management connection
C. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option on the
Customization > HP Sprinter pageby the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching movies to
defects?option on the Customization > HP Sprinter page
D. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option for the
appropriate user group on the Customization >by the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching
movies to defects?option for the appropriate user group on the Customization > Groups and
Permissions > Defects page
Answer: C
HP HP0-M46덤프 HP0-M46
NO.6 What are the potential subsequent states of a "Fixed" defect.? (Select two.)
A. Closed
B. Reopened
C. Complete
D. New
E. Reviewed
Answer: A,B
HP pdf HP0-M46덤프 HP0-M46덤프 HP0-M46
NO.7 What is the implication of having a direct link between a defect and a test?
A. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Run.
B. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Requirement.
C. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Test Set.
D. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Instance.
Answer: B
HP HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46
NO.8 By default, what does HP Application Lifecycle Management assign when a new defect is created?
(Select two.)
A. a unique defect ID
B. the status Created
C. a version number
D. the status New
E. a unique test set
Answer: A,D
HP자료 HP0-M46시험문제 HP0-M46인증 HP0-M46기출문제
NO.9 Which entities can be linked to a defect? (Select two.)
A. Cycles
B. Releases
C. Reports
D. Defects
E. Tests
Answer: D,E
HP HP0-M46시험문제 HP0-M46
NO.10 Which options can be used to submit defects from HP Sprinter to HP Application Lifecycle Management?
(Select two.)
A. Smart Identification
B. Defect Checking
C. Smart Defects
D. Smart Defects Identification
E. Defect Reminder
Answer: C,E
HP HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46덤프
ITexamdump의 000-224덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-W100덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J62시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-Z24시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-511시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기