CheckPoint인증156-215.13시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한CheckPoint인증156-215.13덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. CheckPoint인증156-215.13시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!
ITExamDump에서 출시한 CheckPoint인증 156-215.13덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. CheckPoint인증 156-215.13시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 CheckPoint인증 156-215.13덤프를 구매하여CheckPoint인증 156-215.13시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는CheckPoint 인증156-215.13 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를CheckPoint 인증156-215.13 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!
여러분이 우리CheckPoint 156-215.13문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게CheckPoint 156-215.13시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 156-215.13
시험 이름: CheckPoint (Check Point Certified Security Administrator - GAiA)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 358 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-28
ITExamDump의CheckPoint 156-215.13인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는CheckPoint 156-215.13인증시험실기와CheckPoint 156-215.13인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의CheckPoint 156-215.13인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.
CheckPoint 인증 156-215.13시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는CheckPoint 인증 156-215.13시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. CheckPoint 인증 156-215.13시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.
156-215.13는CheckPoint의 인증시험입니다.156-215.13인증시험을 패스하면CheckPoint인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에156-215.13시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.156-215.13시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만156-215.13시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.156-215.13인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
156-215.13 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-215.13.html
NO.1 UDP packets are delivered if they are ___________.
A. referenced in the SAM related dynamic tables
B. a valid response to an allowed request on the inverse UDP ports and IP
C. a stateful ACK to a valid SYN-SYN/ACK on the inverse UDP ports and IP
D. bypassing the kernel by the forwarding layer of ClusterXL
Answer: B
CheckPoint 156-215.13덤프 156-215.13 156-215.13
NO.2 Which component functions as the Internal Certificate Authority for R76?
A. Security Gateway
B. Management Server
C. Policy Server
D. SmartLSM
Answer: C
CheckPoint dump 156-215.13 156-215.13
NO.3 Your bank's distributed R76 installation has Security Gateways up for renewal. Which
SmartConsole application will tell you which Security Gateways have licenses that will expire within
the next 30 days?
A. SmartView Tracker
B. SmartPortal
C. SmartUpdate
D. SmartDashboard
Answer: A
CheckPoint기출문제 156-215.13 156-215.13자료 156-215.13 dump 156-215.13
NO.4 The customer has a small Check Point installation which includes one Windows 2008 server
as the SmartConsole and a second server running SecurePlatform as both Security Management
Server and the Security Gateway. This is an example of a(n):
A. Stand-Alone Installation
B. Distributed Installation
C. Unsupported configuration
D. Hybrid Installation
Answer: A
CheckPoint시험문제 156-215.13 156-215.13시험문제
NO.5 You believe Phase 2 negotiations are failing while you are attempting to configure a site-to-site
VPN with one of your firm's business partners. Which SmartConsole application should you use to
confirm your suspicions?
A. SmartDashboard
B. SmartView Tracker
C. SmartUpdate
D. SmartView Status
Answer: C
CheckPoint 156-215.13덤프 156-215.13자료 156-215.13시험문제
NO.6 When launching SmartDashboard, what information is required to log into R76?
A. User Name, Management Server IP , certificate fingerprint file
B. User Name, Password, Management Server IP
C. Password, Management Server IP
D. Password, Management Server IP , LDAP Server IP
Answer: D
CheckPoint기출문제 156-215.13시험문제 156-215.13덤프
NO.7 Which of the following uses the same key to decrypt as it does to encrypt?
A. Asymmetric encryption
B. Symmetric encryption
C. Certificate-based encryption
D. Dynamic encryption
Answer: A
CheckPoint 156-215.13덤프 156-215.13 156-215.13자료
NO.8 Which of the following is a hash algorithm?
A. DES
B. IDEA
C. MD5
D. 3DES
Answer: A
CheckPoint 156-215.13 156-215.13자격증 156-215.13시험문제
NO.9 The INSPECT engine inserts itself into the kernel between which two OSI model layers?
A. Physical and Data
B. Session and Transport
C. Data and Network
D. Presentation and Application
Answer: C
CheckPoint 156-215.13 156-215.13 156-215.13
NO.10 The customer has a small Check Point installation, which includes one SecurePlatform server
working as the SmartConsole, and a second server running Windows 2008 as both Security
Management Server and Security Gateway. This is an example of a(n):
A. Distributed Installation
B. Stand-Alone Installation
C. Hybrid Installation
D. Unsupported configuration
Answer: D
CheckPoint 156-215.13 156-215.13기출문제 156-215.13기출문제
NO.11 You manage a global network extending from your base in Chicago to Tokyo, Calcutta and
Dallas. Management wants a report detailing the current software level of each Enterprise class
Security Gateway. You plan to take the opportunity to create a proposal outline, listing the most
cost-effective way to upgrade your Gateways. Which two SmartConsole applications will you use to
create this report and outline?
A. SmartLSM and SmartUpdate
B. SmartView Tracker and SmartView Monitor
C. SmartView Monitor and SmartUpdate
D. SmartDashboard and SmartView Tracker
Answer: D
CheckPoint기출문제 156-215.13최신덤프 156-215.13 156-215.13
NO.12 Which SmartConsole component can Administrators use to track changes to the Rule Base?
A. SmartView Monitor
B. SmartReporter
C. WebUI
D. SmartView Tracker
Answer: D
CheckPoint pdf 156-215.13 156-215.13 156-215.13자격증
NO.13 Which of the following are available SmartConsole clients which can be installed from the R76
Windows CD? Read all answers and select the most complete and valid list.
A. SmartView Tracker, CPINFO, SmartUpdate
B. SmartView Tracker, SmartDashboard, SmartLSM, SmartView Monitor
C. SmartView Tracker, SmartDashboard, CPINFO, SmartUpdate, SmartView Status
D. Security Policy Editor, Log Viewer, Real Time Monitor GUI
Answer: A
CheckPoint시험문제 156-215.13덤프 156-215.13인증 156-215.13 dumps 156-215.13 dumps
NO.14 A digital signature:
A. Provides a secure key exchange mechanism over the Internet.
B. Automatically exchanges shared keys.
C. Guarantees the authenticity and integrity of a message.
D. Decrypts data to its original form.
Answer: B
CheckPoint pdf 156-215.13자료 156-215.13 156-215.13 pdf 156-215.13자료
NO.15 Message digests use which of the following?
A. SHA-1 and MD5
B. IDEA and RC4
C. SSL and MD4
D. DES and RC4
Answer: C
CheckPoint기출문제 156-215.13 156-215.13
ITexamdump의 70-462덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 650-304덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TFIN52_64시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB5-700시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ICYB시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기