2014년 1월 15일 수요일

Microsoft 인증 070-521-VB 덤프

ITExamDump 는 아주 우수한 IT인증자료사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 여러분은Microsoft 070-521-VB인증시험관련 스킬과시험자료를 얻을수 있습니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-521-VB관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 그리고ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 070-521-VB자료구매 후 추후 업데이트되는 동시에 최신버전을 무료로 발송해드립니다. 우리는Microsoft 070-521-VB인증시험관련 모든 자료를 여러분들에서 제공할 것입니다. 우리의 IT전문 팀은 부단한 업계경험과 연구를 이용하여 정확하고 디테일 한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분을 어시스트 해드리겠습니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 Microsoft인증070-521-VB시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된Microsoft인증070-521-VB덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.

인테넷에 검색하면 Microsoft 070-521-VB시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-521-VB제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.

Microsoft 인증070-521-VB인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증070-521-VB덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.

IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Microsoft 인증 070-521-VB시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Microsoft 인증070-521-VB시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증070-521-VB시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증070-521-VB시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Microsoft 인증070-521-VB덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-521-VB
시험 이름: Microsoft (UPG:Trans MCPD.NET Frmwk 3.5 Dev Skil to .NET 4 Wndws App De)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 115 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-14

Microsoft인증 070-521-VB시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-521-VB덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. Microsoft 인증070-521-VB시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증070-521-VB시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-521-VB시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-521-VB덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. Microsoft인증 070-521-VB시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-521-VB덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.

070-521-VB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-521-VB.html

NO.1 You are building a client for a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service.
You need to create a proxy to consume this service.
Which class should you use?
A. ChannelFactory(Of TChannel)
B. ServiceHost
C. ClientRuntime
D. CommunicationObject
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-521-VB   070-521-VB   070-521-VB dumps

NO.2 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service. You do not want to expose the
internal implementation at the service layer. You need to expose the following class as a service named
Arithmetic with an operation named Sum.
Public Class Calculator
Public Function Add(ByVal x As Integer,
ByVal y As Integer) As Integer
End Function
End Class
Which code segment should you use?
A. <ServiceContract(Namespace:="Arithmetic")>
Public Class Calculator
<OperationContract(Action:="Sum")>
Public Function Add(ByVal x As Integer,
ByVal y As Integer) As Integer
End Function
End Class
B. <ServiceContract(ConfigurationName:="Arithmetic")>
Public Class Calculator
<OperationContract(Action:="Sum")>
Public Function Add(ByVal x As Integer,
ByVal y As Integer) As Integer
End Function
End Class
C. <ServiceContract(Name:="Arithmetic")>
Public Class Calculator
<OperationContract(Name:="Sum")>
Public Function Add(ByVal x As Integer,
ByVal y As Integer) As Integer
End Function
End Class
D. <ServiceContract(Name:="Arithmetic")>
Public Class Calculator
<OperationContract(ReplyAction:="Sum")>
Public Function Add(ByVal x As Integer,
ByVal y As Integer) As Integer
End Function
End Class
Answer: C

Microsoft최신덤프   070-521-VB시험문제   070-521-VB dump   070-521-VB시험문제   070-521-VB인증

NO.3 You are consuming a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service in an ASP.NET Web
application. The service interface is defined as follows.
<ServiceContract()>
Public Interface ICatalog
<OperationContract()>
<WebGet(UriTemplate:="/Catalog/Items/{id}",
ResponseFormat:=WebMessageFormat.Json)>
Function RetrieveItemDescription(ByVal id As Integer) As String
End Interface
The service is hosted at /Catalog.svc.
You need to call the service using jQuery to retrieve the description of an item as indicated by a variable
named itemId.
Which code segment should you use?
A. $.get(String.format("/Catalog.svc/Catalog/Items/?id={0}", itemId)
null,
function (data) {
},
"javascript");
B. $.get(String.format("/Catalog.svc/Catalog/Items/{0}", itemId),
null,
function (data) {
},
"json");
C. $.get(String.format("/Catalog.svc/Catalog/Items/{0}", itemId),
null,
function (data) {
},
"xml");
D. $.get(String.format("/Catalog.svc/Catalog/Items/id={0}", itemId),
null,
function (data) {
},
"json");
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-521-VB dumps   070-521-VB자료   070-521-VB   070-521-VB dump

NO.4 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service has a callback contract. You are developing a
client application that will call this service.
You must ensure that the client application can interact with the WCF service.
What should you do?
A. On the OperationContractAttribute, set the AsyncPattern property value to True.
B. On the OperationContractAttribute, set the ReplyAction property value to the endpoint address of the
client.
C. On the client, create a proxy derived from DuplexClientBase(Of TChannel).
D. On the client, use GetCallbackChannel(Of T).
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-521-VB최신덤프   070-521-VB인증   070-521-VB

NO.5 You are developing an application to update a user s social status. You need to consume the service
using Windows Communication Foundation (WCF).
The client configuration is as follows.
<system.serviceModel>
<bindings>
<webHttpBinding>
<binding name="SocialConfig">
<security mode="TransportCredentialOnly">
<transport clientCredentialType="Basic"
?realm="Social API" />
</security>
</binding>
</webHttpBinding>
</bindings>
<client>
<endpoint address="http://contoso.com"
binding="webHttpBinding"
bindingConfiguration="SocialConfig"
contract="ISocialStatus"
name="SocialClient" />
</client>
</system.serviceModel>
The service contract is defined as follows.
<ServiceContract()>
Public Interface ISocialStatus
<OperationContract()>
<WebInvoke(UriTemplate:="/statuses/update.xml?status={text}")>
Sub UpdateStatus(ByVal text As String)
End Interface
Which code segment should you use to update the social status?
A. Using factory As WebChannelFactory(Of ISocialStatus) =
New WebChannelFactory(Of ISocialStatus)("SocialClient")
factory.Credentials.UserName.UserName = user.Name
factory.Credentials.UserName.Password = user.Password
Dim socialChannel As ISocialStatus = factory.CreateChannel()
socialChannel.UpdateStatus(newStatus)
End Using
B. Using factory As ChannelFactory(Of ISocialStatus) =
New WebChannelFactory(Of ISocialStatus)(GetType(ISocialStatus))
factory.Credentials.UserName.UserName = user.Name
factory.Credentials.UserName.Password = user.Password
Dim socialChannel As ISocialStatus = factory.CreateChannel()
socialChannel.UpdateStatus(newStatus)
End Using
C. Using factory As ChannelFactory(Of ISocialStatus) =
New ChannelFactory(Of ISocialStatus)("POST")
factory.Credentials.Windows.ClientCredential.UserName =
user.Name
factory.Credentials.Windows.ClientCredential.SecurePassword.SetAt(
0, user.Password)
Dim socialChannel As ISocialStatus = factory.CreateChannel()
socialChannel.UpdateStatus(newStatus)
End Using
D. Using factory As WebChannelFactory(Of ISocialStatus) =
New WebChannelFactory(Of ISocialStatus)(GetType(ISocialClient))
factory.Credentials.Windows.ClientCredential.UserName =
user.Name
factory.Credentials.Windows.ClientCredential.SecurePassword.SetAt(
0, user.Password)
Dim socialChannel As ISocialStatus = factory.CreateChannel()
socialChannel.UpdateStatus(newStatus)
End Using
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-521-VB pdf   070-521-VB시험문제   070-521-VB   070-521-VB   070-521-VB pdf

NO.6 You are moving a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service into production.
You need to be able to monitor the health of the service. You only want to enable all performance counter
instances exposed by the ServiceModelService 4.0.0.0 counter group.
Which element should you add to the system.serviceModel section in the application configuration file?
A. <diagnostics performanceCounters="ServiceOnly" />
B. <diagnostics wmiProviderEnabled="true" performanceCounters="Off" />
C. <diagnostics performanceCounters="All" />
D. <diagnostics wmiProviderEnabled="true" />
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-521-VB dump   070-521-VB dumps   070-521-VB   070-521-VB자료   070-521-VB덤프

NO.7 A WCF service code is implemented as follows. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 <ServiceContract()>
02 <ServiceBehavior(
03 InstanceContextMode:=InstanceContextMode.Single)>
04 Public Class CalculatorService
05
06 <OperationContract()>
07 Public Function Calculate(ByVal op1 As Double,
08 ByVal op As String, ByVal op2 As Double) As Double
24 End Function
25
26 End Class
You need to decrease the response time of the service.
What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
Choose two.)
A. Change the service behavior to the following.
<ServiceBehavior(
InstanceContextMode:=InstanceContextMode.Single,
ConcurrencyMode:=ConcurrencyMode.Multiple)>
B. Change the service behavior to the following.
<ServiceBehavior(InstanceContextMode:=InstanceContextMode.PerCall)>
C. Require the clients use threads, the Parallel Task Library, or other mechanism to issue service calls in
parallel.
D. Require the clients to use async operations when calling the service.
Answer: AB

Microsoft dumps   070-521-VB덤프   070-521-VB인증   070-521-VB   070-521-VB

NO.8 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) application uses a data contract that has several data
members.
You need the application to throw a SerializationException if any of the data members are not present
when a serialized instance of the data contract is deserialized.
What should you do?
A. Add the KnownType attribute to the data contract. Set a default value in each of the data member
declarations.
B. Add the KnownType attribute to the data contract. Set the Order property of each data member to
unique integer value.
C. Set the EmitDefaultValue property of each data member to False.
D. Set the IsRequired property of each data member to True.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-521-VB최신덤프   070-521-VB   070-521-VB기출문제

NO.9 </behaviors>
You need to configure the service to publish the service metadata.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Add the following XML segment between lines 10 and 11.
<endpoint address=""
binding="mexHttpBinding"
contract="IMetadataExchange"
/>
B. Add the following XML segment between lines 10 and 11.
<endpoint address=""
binding="basicHttpBinding"
contract="IMetadataExchange"
/>
C. Add the following XML segment between lines15 and 16.
<serviceDiscovery>
<announcementEndpoints>
<endpoint address=""/>
</announcementEndpoints>
</serviceDiscovery>
D. Add the following XML segment between lines 15 and 16
<serviceMetadata httpGetEnabled="true"/>
Answer: AD

Microsoft   070-521-VB   070-521-VB덤프   070-521-VB
17. Four Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) services are hosted in Microsoft Internet
Information Services (IIS). No behavior configuration exists in the web.config file.
You need to configure the application so that every service and endpoint limits the number of concurrent
calls to 50 and the number of concurrent sessions to 25.
Which XML segment should you add to the system.serviceModel configuration section of the web.config
file?
A. <behaviors>
<serviceBehaviors>
<behavior name="*">
<serviceThrottling maxConcurrentCalls="50" maxConcurrentSessions="25"/>
</behavior>
</serviceBehaviors>
</behaviors>
B. <behaviors>
<serviceBehaviors>
<behavior name="default">
<serviceThrottling maxConcurrentCalls="50" maxConcurrentSessions="25"/>
</behavior>
</serviceBehaviors>
</behaviors>
C. <behaviors>
<serviceBehaviors>
<behavior name="">
<serviceThrottling maxConcurrentCalls="50" maxConcurrentSessions="25"/>
</behavior>
</serviceBehaviors>
</behaviors>
D. <behaviors>
<serviceBehaviors>
<behavior name="ALL">
<serviceThrottling maxConcurrentCalls="50" maxConcurrentSessions="25"/>
</behavior>
</serviceBehaviors>
</behaviors>
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   070-521-VB   070-521-VB dumps   070-521-VB   070-521-VB
18. The endpoint of a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service uses basicHttpBinding for its
binding. Your company's policies have changed to require that messages not be sent in clear text.
You must ensure that all messages are encrypted when traveling across the network.
What should you do?
A. Set the ProtectionLevel property on the service contract and update the binding attribute in the
endpoint element of the configuration file to wsHttpBinding.
B. Set the ProtectionLevel property on the service contract and update the bindingConfiguration attribute
in the endpoint element of the configuration file to webHttpBinding.
C. Set the PrincipalPermissionAttribute on the service contract and update the binding attribute in the
endpoint element of the configuration file to wsHttpBinding.
D. Set the PrincipalPermissionAttribute on the service contract and update the bindingConfiguration
attribute in the endpoint element of the configuration file to wsHttpBinding.
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   070-521-VB dumps   070-521-VB   070-521-VB덤프

NO.10 Your Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) client application uses HTTP to communicate with
the service. You need to enable message logging and include all security information such as tokens and
nonces in logged messages.
What should you do?
A. In the application configuration file, add the logKnownPii attribute to the message logging diagnostics
source and set the value of the attribute to true.
Generate the ContosoService class using the Add Service Reference wizard.
Add a reference to System.ServiceModel.Routing.dll.
Add the following code segment.
Dim client As ContosoService = New ContosoService()
Dim behavior As SoapProcessingBehavior = New SoapProcessingBehavior()
behavior.ProcessMessages = True
client.Endpoint.Behaviors.Add(behavior)
B. In the application configuration file, add the following XML segment to the system.serviceModel
configuration section group.
<diagnostics>
<messageLogging logMessagesAtTransportLevel="true"
logEntireMessage="true" />
</diagnostics>
C. In the machine configuration file, add the following XML segment to the system.serviceModel
configuration section.
<machineSettings enableLoggingKnownPii="true" />
Generate the ContosoService class using the Add Service Reference wizard.
Add the following code segment.
Dim client As ContosoService = New ContosoService()
client.Endpoint.Behaviors.Add(New CallbackDebugBehavior(True))
D. In the machine configuration file, add the following XML segment to the system.serviceModel
configuration section.
<machineSettings enableLoggingKnownPii="true" />
In the application configuration file, add the logKnownPii attribute to the message logging diagnostics
source and set the value of the attribute to true.
In the application configuration file, add the following XML segment to the system.serviceModel
configuration section group.
<diagnostics>
<messageLogging logMessagesAtTransportLevel="true"/>
</diagnostics>
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-521-VB   070-521-VB   070-521-VB시험문제

NO.11 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service based on WSHttpBinding.
New audit requirements dictate that callers must be authenticated on every call to ensure that their
credentials have not been revoked.
You need to ensure that the service will not cache the security request token.
What should you do?
A. Apply a ServiceBehavior attribute to the service implementation class with the InstanceContextMode
property set to Single.
B. In the message security configuration, change clientCredentialType from IssuedToken to UserName.
C. In the message security configuration, set establishSecurityContext to false.
D. At the end of every operation, call the SessionStateUtility.RaiseSessionEnd method.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-521-VB인증   070-521-VB덤프   070-521-VB기출문제

NO.12 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) client uses the following service contract. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.)
01 <ServiceContract()>
02 Public Interface IService
03
04 <OperationContract()>
05 Function Operation1() As String
06 <OperationContract()>
07 Function Operation2() As String
08
09 End Interface
You need to ensure that all calls to Operation1 and Operation2 from the client are encrypted and signed.
What should you do?
A. Set the ProtectionLevel property in line 01 to EncryptAndSign.
B. Set the ProtectionLevel property in line 04 and line 06 to Sign.
C. Add a SecurityCriticalAttribute for each operation.
D. Add a SecuritySafeCriticalAttribute for each operation.
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   070-521-VB   070-521-VB   070-521-VB최신덤프   070-521-VB

NO.13 You are adding a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service to an existing application. The
application is configured as follows. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 <configuration>
02 <system.serviceModel>
03 <services>
04 <service name="Contoso.Sales.StockService"
05 behaviorConfiguration="MetadataBehavior">
06 <host>
07 <baseAddresses>
08 <add
baseAddress="http://contoso.com:8080/StockService" />
09 </baseAddresses>
10 </host>
11 </service>
12 </services>
13 <behaviors>
14 <serviceBehaviors>
15 <behavior name="MetadataBehavior">
16 </behavior>

NO.14 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service has the following contract.
<ServiceContract(Namespace:="http://contoso.com")>
Public Interface IShipping
<OperationContract()>
Function DoWork(ByVal id As Integer) As String
End Interface
This is one of several service contracts hosted by your application. All endpoints use SOAP 1.2 bindings
with WS-Addressing 1.0. The System.ServiceModel.MessageLogging trace source in the
system.diagnostics configuration section is configured with one listener.
You need to make sure that only the messages that are returned from the DoWork operation are logged.
Which XML segment should you add to the system.serviceModel/diagnostics/messageLogging/filters
configuration element?
A. <add xmlns:addr="http://www.w3.org/2005/08/addressing">
//addr:Action[text() =
'http://contoso.com/IShipping/DoWorkResponse']
</add>
B. <add xmlns:soap="http://www.w3.org/2003/05/soap-envelope">
//soap:Action[text() =
'http://contoso.com/IShipping/DoWorkResponse']
</add>
C. <add xmlns:addr="http://www.w3.org/2005/08/addressing">
//addr:Action[text() =
'http://contoso.com/IShipping/DoWork']
</add>
D. <add xmlns:soap="http://www.w3.org/2003/05/soap-envelope">
//soap:Action[text() =
'http://contoso.com/IShipping/DoWork']
</add>
Answer: A

Microsoft dump   070-521-VB dumps   070-521-VB기출문제   070-521-VB자격증   070-521-VB최신덤프

NO.15 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that implements operations in
a RESTful manner. You need to add a delete operation.
You implement the delete method as follows.
Sub DeleteItems(ByVal id As String)
You need to configure WCF to call this method when the client calls the service with the HTTP DELETE
operation.
What should you do?
A. Add the WebInvoke(UriTemplate:="/Items/{id}", Method:="DELETE") attribute to the operation.
B. Add the HttpDelete attribute to the operation.
C. Replace the string parameter with a RemovedActivityAction parameter.
D. Change the Sub statement to Function and specify RemovedActivityAction as the return type.
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   070-521-VB   070-521-VB

NO.16 You are developing a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that reads messages from
a public non-transactional MSMQ queue. You need to configure the service to read messages from the
failed-delivery queue. Which URI should you specify in the endpoint configuration settings of the service?
A. net.msmq://localhost/msmq$;FailedMessages
B. net.msmq://localhost/msmq$;DeadLetter
C. net.msmq://localhost/system$;DeadXact
D. net.msmq://localhost/system$;DeadLetter
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-521-VB   070-521-VB최신덤프   070-521-VB

NO.17 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service is responsible for transmitting XML documents
between systems. The service has the following requirements:
It must minimize the transmission size by attaching the XML document as is without using escape
characters or base64 encoding.
It must interoperate with systems that use SOAP but are not built on the .NET platform.
You need to configure the service to support these requirements.
Which message encoding should you use?
A. Binary message encoding
B. MTOM (Message Transmission Optimization Mechanism) message encoding
C. Text message encoding with message version set to none
D. Text message encoding with message version set to SOAP 1.2
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   070-521-VB덤프   070-521-VB   070-521-VB인증   070-521-VB pdf

NO.18 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service to process orders. The data
contract for the order is defined as follows.
<DataContract()>
Public Class Order
<DataMember()>
Public Property CardHolderName As String
<DataMember()>
Public Property CreditCardNumber As String
End Class
You have the following requirements:
Enable the transmission of the contents of Order from the clients to the service.
Ensure that the contents of CreditCardNumber are not sent across the network in clear text.
Ensure that the contents of CreditCardNumber are accessible by the service to process the order.
You need to implement the service to meet these requirements.
What should you do?
A. Add a DataProtectionPermission attribute to the CreditCardNumber property and set the ProtectData
property to True.
B. Convert the DataContract to a MessageContract and set the ProtectionLevel property to
EncryptAndSign.
C. Change the data type of CreditCardNumber from String to SecureString.
D. Implement the CreditCardNumber property getter and setter. In the setter, run the value of the
CreditCardNumber through the MD5CryptoServiceProvider class TransformBlock method.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-521-VB   070-521-VB

NO.19 </serviceBehaviors>

NO.20 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that is implemented as follows.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 <ServiceContract()>
02 <ServiceBehavior(IncludeExceptionDetailInFaults:=True)>
03 Public Class OrderService
04
05 <OperationContract()>
06 Public Sub SubmitOrder(ByVal anOrder As Order)
07
08 Try
09
10 Catch ex As DivideByZeroException
11
12 End Try
13 End Sub
14
15 End Class
You need to ensure that the stack trace details of the exception are not included in the error information
sent to the client.
What should you do?
A. Replace line 11 with the following line.
Throw
B. Replace line 11 with the following line.
Throw New FaultException(Of Order)(anOrder, ex.ToString())
C. After line 05, add the following line.
<FaultContract(GetType(FaultException(Of Order)))>
Replace line 11 with the following line.
Throw ex
D. After line 05, add the following line.
<FaultContract(GetType(FaultException(Of Order)))>
Replace line 11 with the following line.
Throw New FaultException(Of Order)(
anOrder, "Divide by zero exception")
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   070-521-VB   070-521-VB최신덤프

ITexamdump의 600-199덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-156덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-596시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 IIA-CFSA시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-E59시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-521-VB.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기