2014년 1월 24일 금요일

HP HP2-B97 덤프

여러분은 아직도HP HP2-B97인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도HP HP2-B97시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. HP인증 HP2-B97시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B97덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B97덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.

현재HP HP2-B97인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게HP인증 HP2-B97시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로HP HP2-B97인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,

HP인증 HP2-B97시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. HP인증 HP2-B97시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 HP인증 HP2-B97덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-B97
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Printing Hardware and Supplies)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 93 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-23

HP2-B97 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B97.html

NO.1 Which technology leads to faster first-page-out times on HP LaserJet devices?
A. HP Instant-on Fuser
B. HP Edgeline technology
C. HP Web Jetadmin
D. HP ColorSphere toner
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B97   HP2-B97시험문제   HP2-B97   HP2-B97
Reference:
http://www.lasertekservices.com/blog/ 2011 / 04 /instant-on-fuser-%E2%80%93no-more-warm-up-tim
e-for-laser-printers.html/

NO.2 Why are discounts usually given on hardware?
A. The most current workgroup printers need a low price.
B. The most current MFPs need discounts the most.
C. Discounts generate a desire for the hardware.
D. The most current retail inkjet devices start with a low price anyway.
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B97최신덤프   HP2-B97   HP2-B97

NO.3 Which statement about uniform toner particles with equal additive distribution is true?
A. It is a feature in all mono toners to provide maximum yield.
B. It is part of the pay-for-print solution.
C. It is a feature of the HP Recycling program.
D. It is a feature provided with the colorsphere toner.
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B97자료   HP2-B97인증   HP2-B97

NO.4 What is the target market for the individual ink Officejet Pro cartridges?
A. customers with very high workgroup print needs that require Web Jetadmin manageability
B. customers who need maximum flexibility for color cartridge yields
C. customers with high individual print usage who need low operating costs
D. customers who need professional and manageable colors for proof printing
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B97최신덤프   HP2-B97인증   HP2-B97

NO.5 What did Barilla gain by using HP original supplies?
A. total output growth of 31%
B. reduction of 31% in total cost of ownership
C. increased network speeds for monitoring supplies
D. 97% more high quality pages on their color laser printers
Answer: B

HP pdf   HP2-B97   HP2-B97   HP2-B97시험문제   HP2-B97

NO.6 Which technology combines the functionality of a variety of devices in one space-saving
device?
A. Copier technology
B. New LaserJet product naming
C. All-in-One print cartridges
D. HP Multi Function Printers
Answer: D

HP   HP2-B97기출문제   HP2-B97   HP2-B97
Reference: http://www.hp.com/united-states/campaigns/laserjet-mfp-flow/

NO.7 An HP print head can fire over how many drops per second?
A. 3 hundred
B. 30 thousand
C. 30 million
D. 30 trillion
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B97   HP2-B97최신덤프   HP2-B97 dumps   HP2-B97

NO.8 What can happen to an HP partner who gets involved in counterfeit business?
A. exclusion from selling printers for at least 12 month
B. termination of Preferred Partner status
C. termination of Smart Print Supplies contracts
D. exclusion from the Planet Partner Program
Answer: B

HP자료   HP2-B97   HP2-B97   HP2-B97   HP2-B97자격증
Reference: http://www.scienceofsupplies.com/hp/laserjet-and-inkjet-indicators.pdf (page 1 )

NO.9 What is ColorLok?
A. a technology and an open paper standard
B. an HP owned technology that delivers outstanding photo quality
C. a chemical process that protects colors and happens in the fuser
D. an office printer standard
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B97자격증   HP2-B97시험문제
Reference: http://www.hp.com/sbso/product/supplies/paper_colorlok.html

NO.10 Why has there been an increase in the use of color printing in business? (Select two.)
A. Color printing is cheaper than monochrome printing.
B. There have been reductions in the cost of color printing.
C. Businesses are less concerned about their printing costs.
D. Fewer monochrome printers are available.
E. There are proven benefits to using color in documents.
Answer: B,E

HP pdf   HP2-B97   HP2-B97

ITexamdump의 IIA-CIA-Part1덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_THR12_66덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B102시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 156-315.13시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TFIN22_64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B97.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기