2014년 1월 17일 금요일

IBM 인증 000-608 덤프

저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이IBM인증000-608시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는IBM인증000-608테스트버전과IBM인증000-608문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의IBM인증000-608시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는IBM 000-608인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로IBM 000-608시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-608
시험 이름: IBM (IBM WebSphere Process Server V7.0 Deployment )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-16

ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 000-608덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. IBM인증 000-608시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 000-608덤프를 구매하여IBM인증 000-608시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.

우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.IBM 000-608인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%IBM 000-608인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.

아무런 노력을 하지 않고 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라면 이 글을 검색해낼수 없었을것입니다. 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸면 승진과 연봉인상을 시켜주는 회사에 능력을 과시해야 합니다. IT인증시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 자격증을 취득하는 시험입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-608덤프의 도움으로 IBM인증 000-608시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상의 꿈이 이루어집니다. 결코 꿈은 이루어질것입니다.

000-608 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-608.html

NO.1 A deployment professional is installing an application which uses business processes in a clustered
WebSphere Process Server environment. The Business Process Choreographer (BPC) container has
previously been configured. During which phase of the installation is the application validated?
A. During the installation phase on the node agent.
B. During the installation phase on the deployment manager.
C. During the configuration phase on the application server.
D. During the application start phase on the application server.
Answer: B

IBM dump   000-608기출문제   000-608

NO.2 An application which uses Business Processes extensively has found that there is an excessive number
of messages being sent to the hold queue. The deployment professional is asked to modify the
configuration of the Business Process Choreographer (BPC) settings for that server in an effort to reduce
the amount of messages in the hold queue. Which value should be changed to improve this situation?
A. Retry limit
B. Process limit
C. Hold queue timeout
D. Retention queue message limit
Answer: A

IBM   000-608최신덤프   000-608기출문제

NO.3 In a company all the applications deployed in a WebSphere Process Server network deployment
environment extensively leverage asynchronous messaging with JMS bindings. There is a requirement to
resubmit the messages in case of infrastructure failures or planned shutdown.
What is the suggested message reliability level that could be proposed in this situation.?
A. Assured persistent
B. Reliable persistent
C. Reliable non-persistent
D. Best effort non-persistent
Answer: A

IBM시험문제   000-608기출문제   000-608   000-608자료   000-608최신덤프

NO.4 WebSphere Process Server (WPS) V7.0 introduces a new Service Component Architecture (SCA)
container. Which of the following changes in the architecture result in improved performance?
A. There is no dependency for an EJB container for WPS V7.0 applications.
B. The new Business Object Runtime Framework replaces the old Business Object framework.
C. Code generation, validation, and packaging is fully covered during the application deployment.
D. Applications for WPS V6.2 and previous releases are automatically migrated to V7.0 during
deployment.
Answer: A

IBM   000-608   000-608자료   000-608

NO.5 A deployment professional is asked to investigate a failure in a business process. However, the specific
process instance being investigated is still running. After close examination, one of the activities of the
process instance is stopped. What action should the deployment professional take to resolve this issue so
that the current process navigation can continue?
A. Change Continue On Error setting of the process template to no but make sure this setting is
overridden at the activity scope to a value of yes.
B. Change Continue On Error setting of the process template to yes and ensure this setting is inherited at
the activity scope.
C. Examine the variables of the stopped activity and update the values as necessary, and save the
settings.
D. Set the expiration for the stopped activity so that after a specified interval the activity terminates and
the process can continue.
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   000-608자격증   000-608

NO.6 A company has deployed many applications accessing the same backend services. Many of the
applications share the same WSDL and Business Objects. New applications to be deployed in the near
future will use updated backend service definitions. In addition, the memory usage has dramatically
increased over the last deployments and may prevent new application deployments on the same
environment. Which of the following recommendations would a deployment professional MOST likely
provide?
A. The development team must review the applications and provide a single module for the backend
access. Shared WSDL and Business Objects
can be deployed with the new application.
B. The development team should identify common artifacts used by the application. A shared library can
be deployed independently and
referenced by the applications.
C. The environment must be prepared for new applications by increasing the heap size of the servers or
new servers must be added to the
environment to share the workload.
D. The system administrator can deploy new applications including all libraries needed. During the
deployment the libraries of other applications with the needed WSDL and Business Objects can be
referenced as a shared library.
Answer: B

IBM시험문제   000-608   000-608   000-608   000-608시험문제   000-608

NO.7 A retail company has the requirement to make frequent changes to a long running
MyProcessDiscount business process as newer versions of that process are introduced due to changing
business needs. What approach should a deployment professional adopt to meet this requirement?
A. Stop the older version of the MyProcessDiscount process template from the Integrated
Solutions Console (ISC), install the application containing the newer version of the business process
template.
B. Use the Business Process Choreographer Explorer, select all the running instances with name
MyProcessDiscount business process, then choose the Migrate option to migrate all instances to the
currently valid version of the business
process template.
C. Use the Business Process Choreographer Explorer, if you see any running instances of older version
of MyProcessDiscount process template,
wait till all the instances of that version of the template are completed, then remove the older version of
the business process template and install the newer version of the business process template.
D. Install the application containing the newer version of MyProcessDiscount process template, then
using the Business Process Choreographer Explorer, monitor the state of the running process instances
and, when execution is in the appropriate place in the flow of the business process, select the business
process instances based on the older template only to migrate to the newer version.
Answer: D

IBM pdf   000-608   000-608

NO.8 A deployment professional is performing a review of the audit and logging practices being used. One of
the items under review is the current level of logging configured for the Human Task Manager. The site
database administrator requires that any changes made which affect the amount and type of data being
stored to the database must be reviewed and approved prior to implementation. Which of the following log
settings would impact the data stored to the database?
A. Audit logging
B. Failed event logging
C. Task history logging
D. Common Event Infrastructure (CEI) logging
Answer: A

IBM   000-608시험문제   000-608

NO.9 A clustered WebSphere Process Server (WPS) production environment consists of a remote messaging
cluster with multiple active messaging engines (ME) configured for high throughput. During the testing of
an application which uses MQ JMS export for in-take of messages, the integration developer has found
out that the messages were arriving on the backend EIS application at random order which was not
desirable. This was not the observed behavior when the application was tested in the Universal Test
Environment (UTE) within WebSphere Integration Developer (WID).
Source Application --------> MQ JMS Export ----------> EIS Application
What is the combination of actions to reconfigure the resources in the production environment in order to
achieve the expected behavior?
A. 1, 2
B. 1, 3
C. 1, 4
D. 2, 3
Answer: A

IBM덤프   000-608   000-608최신덤프   000-608   000-608

NO.10 A deployment professional is installing a new business process application. The deployment
professional is using a script installation with the installInteractive option so that they are prompted for
values during the installation process. What is the reason for this installation approach?
A. The interactive configuration script provides an audit log of the installation for revision control
purposes.
B. Installation with the interactive configuration script is faster than using the Integrated Solutions Console
(ISC).
C. Some configuration values must be specified which are not available using the Integrated Solutions
Console (ISC) wizard interface.
D. When configuring with an interactive script, it is not necessary to specify information about the
application required data sources.
Answer: C

IBM   000-608   000-608   000-608   000-608

ITexamdump의 ICYB덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-891덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B104시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-466시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB6-700시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-608.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기