2014년 1월 15일 수요일

70-562-Csharp 덤프 Microsoft 인증

만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신Microsoft 70-562-Csharp자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의Microsoft 70-562-Csharp시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

Microsoft인증 70-562-Csharp시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증70-562-Csharp시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.

멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-562-Csharp시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-562-Csharp덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-562-Csharp덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.

우리 ITExamDump 에는 최신의Microsoft 70-562-Csharp학습가이드가 있습니다. ITExamDump의 부지런한 IT전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 끊임없는 노력과 경험으로 최고의Microsoft 70-562-Csharp합습자료로Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증시험을 응시하실 수 있습니다.Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증시험은 IT업계에서의 비중은 아주 큽니다. 시험신청하시는분들도 많아지고 또 많은 분들이 우리ITExamDump의Microsoft 70-562-Csharp자료로 시험을 패스했습니다. 이미 패스한 분들의 리뷰로 우리ITExamDump의 제품의 중요함과 정확함을 증명하였습니다.

Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.Microsoft 70-562-Csharp시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 70-562-Csharp관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸Microsoft 70-562-Csharp관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게Microsoft 70-562-Csharp응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Microsoft 70-562-Csharp인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-562-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 3.5, ASP.NET Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 98 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-14

70-562-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-562-Csharp.html

NO.1 You have a Microsoft ASP.NET Framework version 1.0 application. The application does not use any
features that are deprecated in the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5. The application runs on
Microsoft IIS 6.0.
You need to configure the application to use the ASP.NET Framework version 3.5 without recompiling the
application.
What should you do?
A. Edit the ASP.NET runtime version in IIS 6.0.
B. Edit the System.Web section handler version number in the machine.config file.
C. Add the requiredRuntime configuration element to the Web.config file and set the version attribute to
v3.5.
D. Add the supportedRuntime configuration element in the Web.config file and set the version attribute to
v3.5.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp dump   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp

NO.2 <asp:CommandField ShowDeleteButton="false"

NO.3 SortExpression="Title" />

NO.4 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create a Web page that contains the following two XML fragments. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <script runat="server">
02
03 </script>
04 <asp:ListView ID="ListView1" runat="server"
05 DataSourceID="SqlDataSource1"
06
07 >
08 <ItemTemplate>
09 <td>
10 <asp:Label ID="LineTotalLabel" runat="server"
11 Text='<%# Eval("LineTotal") %>' />
12 </td>
13 </ItemTemplate>
The SqlDataSource1 object retrieves the data from a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database table. The
database table has a column named LineTotal.
You need to ensure that when the size of the LineTotal column value is greater than seven characters, the
column is displayed in red color.
What should you do?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnItemDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr
(object sender, ListViewItemEventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = (Label)
e.Item.FindControl("LineTotalLabel");
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{ LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
B. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnItemDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr
(object sender, ListViewItemEventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = (Label)
e.Item.FindControl("LineTotal");
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
C. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnDataBinding="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr(object sender, EventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = new Label();
LineTotal.ID = "LineTotal";
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{ LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
D. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr(object sender, EventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = new Label();
LineTotal.ID = "LineTotalLabel";
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp

NO.5 <asp:BoundField DataField="Theater" HeaderText="Theater"

NO.6 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The computer that hosts the ASP.NET Web application contains a local instance of Microsoft SQL Server
2005. The instance uses Windows Authentication. You plan to configure the membership providers and
the role management providers.
You need to install the database elements for both the providers on the local computer.
What should you do?
A. Run the sqlcmd.exe -S localhost E command from the command line.
B. Run the aspnet_regiis.exe -s localhost command from the command line.
C. Run the sqlmetal.exe /server:localhost command from the command line.
D. Run the aspnet_regsql.exe -E -S localhost -A mr command from the command line.
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   70-562-Csharp자료   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp자료

NO.7 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application has a Web form file named MovieReviews.aspx.
The MovieReviews.aspx file connects to a LinqDataSource DataSource named LinqDataSource1 that
has a primary key named MovieID.
The application has a DetailsView control named DetailsView1.
The MovieReviews.aspx file contains the following code fragment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <asp:DetailsView ID="DetailsView1" runat="server"
02 DataSourceID="LinqDataSource1"
03
04 />
05 <Fields>
06 <asp:BoundField DataField="MovieID" HeaderText="MovieID"
07 InsertVisible="False"
08 ReadOnly="True" SortExpression="MovieID" />
09 <asp:BoundField DataField="Title" HeaderText="Title"

NO.8 </Fields>

NO.9 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You use Windows Authentication for the application. You set up NTFS file system permissions for the
Sales group to access a particular file. You discover that all the users are able to access the file.
You need to ensure that only the Sales group users can access the file.
What additional step should you perform?
A. Remove the rights from the ASP.NET user to the file.
B. Remove the rights from the application pool identity to the file.
C. Add the <identity impersonate="true"/> section to the Web.config file.
D. Add the <authentication mode="[None]"> section to the Web.config file.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp덤프   70-562-Csharp

NO.10 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You deploy the application on a Microsoft IIS 6.0 Web server. The server runs on a worker process
isolation mode, and it hosts the .NET Framework version 1.1 Web applications.
When you attempt to browse the application, the following error message is received:
"It is not possible to run different versions of ASP.NET in the same IIS process. Please use the IIS
Administration Tool to reconfigure your server to run the application in a separate process."
You need to ensure that the following requirements are met:
All the applications run on the server.
All the applications remain in process isolation mode.
All the applications do not change their configurations.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Create a new application pool and add the new application to the pool.
B. Configure the IIS 6.0 to run the WWW service in the IIS 5.0 isolation mode.
C. Configure the new application to use the .NET Framework version 2.0 in the IIS 6.0 Manager.
D. Set autoConfig="false" on the <processModel> property in the machine.config file.
E. Disable the Recycle worker processes option in the Application Pool Properties dialog box.
Answer: A AND C

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp dumps   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp

NO.11 </asp:DetailsView>
You need to ensure that the users can insert and update content in the DetailsView1 control. You also
need to prevent duplication of the link button controls for the Edit and New operations.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. AllowPaging="false"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
B. AllowPaging="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
DataKeyNames="MovieID"
C. AllowPaging="true"
AutoGenerateDeleteButton="false"
AutoGenerateEditButton="true"
AutoGenerateInsertButton="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
D. AllowPaging="false"
AutoGenerateDeleteButton="false"
AutoGenerateEditButton="true"
AutoGenerateInsertButton="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
DataKeyNames="MovieID"
Answer: B

Microsoft dump   70-562-Csharp자료   70-562-Csharp dump   70-562-Csharp
10. You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create a Web form and add the following code fragment.
<asp:Repeater ID="rptData" runat="server"
DataSourceID="SqlDataSource1"
ItemDataBound="rptData_ItemDataBound">
<ItemTemplate>
<asp:Label ID="lblQuantity" runat="server"
Text='<%# Eval("QuantityOnHand") %>' />
</ItemTemplate>
</asp:Repeater>
The SqlDataSource1 DataSource control retrieves the Quantity column values from a table named
Products.
You write the following code segment to create the rptData_ItemDataBound event handler. (Line numbers
are included for reference only.)
01 protected void rptData_ItemDataBound(object sender,
02 ?RepeaterItemEventArgs e)
03 {
04
05 if(lbl != null)
06 if(int.Parse(lbl.Text) < 10)
07 lbl.ForeColor = Color.Red;
08 }
You need to retrieve a reference to the lblQuantity Label control into a variable named lbl.
Which code segment should you insert at line 04?
A. Label lbl = Page.FindControl("lblQuantity") as Label;
B. Label lbl = e.Item.FindControl("lblQuantity") as
Label;
C. Label lbl = rptData.FindControl("lblQuantity") as
Label;
D. Label lbl = e.Item.Parent.FindControl("lblQuantity") as
Label;
Answer: B

Microsoft dump   70-562-Csharp시험문제   70-562-Csharp인증   70-562-Csharp

NO.12 You are maintaining a Microsoft ASP.NET Web Application that was created by using the Microsoft .NET
Framework version 3.5.
You obtain the latest version of the project from the source control repository. You discover that an
assembly reference is missing when you attempt to compile the project on your computer.
You need to compile the project on your computer.
What should you do?
A. Add a reference path in the property pages of the project to the location of the missing assembly.
B. Add a working directory in the property pages of the project to the location of the missing assembly.
C. Change the output path in the property pages of the project to the location of the missing assembly.
D. Delete the assembly reference. Add a reference to the missing assembly by browsing for it on your
computer.
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp덤프   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp dumps

NO.13 ShowEditButton="True" ShowInsertButton="True" />

NO.14 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You plan to set up authentication for the Web application. The application must support users from
untrusted domains.
You need to ensure that anonymous users cannot access the application.
Which code fragment should you add to the Web.config file?
A. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Forms">
<forms loginUrl="login.aspx" />
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="?" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
B. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Forms">
<forms loginUrl="login.aspx" />
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="*" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
C. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Windows">
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="?" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
D. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Windows">
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="*" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp pdf

NO.15 SortExpression="Theater" />

NO.16 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application uses ASP.NET AJAX, and you plan to deploy it in a Web farm environment.
You need to configure SessionState for the application.
Which code fragment should you use?
A. <sessionState mode="InProc"
cookieless="UseCookies"
/>
B. <sessionState mode="InProc"
cookieless="UseDeviceProfile"
/>
C. <sessionState mode="SQLServer"
cookieless="false"
sqlConnectionString="Integrated Security=SSPI;data
source=MySqlServer;"
/>
D. <sessionState mode="SQLServer"
cookieless="UseUri"
sqlConnectionString="Integrated Security=SSPI;data
source=MySqlServer;"
/>
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp

ITexamdump의 HP3-C33덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-504덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-464시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-466시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 LOT-958시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-562-Csharp.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기