2014년 6월 9일 월요일

MB5-858시험문제, 74-325덤프자료

지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서Microsoft MB5-858시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Microsoft MB5-858시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히Microsoft MB5-858시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는Microsoft MB5-858시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.

IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 74-325덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Microsoft인증 74-325덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Microsoft인증 74-325덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 74-325덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.

IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는Microsoft인증 MB5-858 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB5-858덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB5-858덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?

시험 번호/코드: MB5-858
시험 이름: Managing Microsoft Dynamics Implementations
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB5-858자격증시험
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 109 문항 MB5-858시험자료
업데이트: 2014-06-08

MB5-858자격증시험: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 74-325
시험 이름: Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 74-325인증덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 88 문항 74-325자격증
업데이트: 2014-06-08

74-325인증덤프: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB5-858덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은Microsoft인증 MB5-858덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB5-858덤프로Microsoft인증 MB5-858시험에 도전해보세요.

ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 74-325덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.

IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB5-858덤프로Microsoft인증 MB5-858시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.

Microsoft인증사에서 주췌하는 74-325시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.

MB5-858 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-858.html

NO.1 You selected the Standard Project Type as the most appropriate approach for successful
implementation.
Your team is engaged in the Analysis phase and they finished gathering the business requirements
after
conducting the Detailed Business Process Analysis. Which activity should the team perform next?
A. Identify and document gaps between the business solution and the customer requirements based on a
Fit Gap Analysis.
B. Begin System Configuration and ISV Solution Setup.
C. Educate the Customer's Core Implementation team by means of a Solution Overview training. D. Start
making technical and functional designs in the correct
Sure Step Design documents.
Answer: A

Microsoft IT시험덤프   MB5-858자격증   MB5-858

NO.2 You are planning a project and find that stakeholders often have varying objectives and
requirements.This makes it difficult for you to summarize a plan in a way that all objectives will be
identified or known inadvance. Your customer communicates that they expect their business priorities to
change. You are certainthat this will be a single site implementation requiring specific features and
complex customizations. Whichimplementation approach is suitable for the project?
A. Standard Project Type
B. Agile Project Project Type
C. Enterprise Project Type
D. Rapid Project Project Type
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   MB5-858덤프다운   MB5-858 IT덤프

NO.3 The sales team wants to close the sales process. They need to make sure that the scope and all other
recommendations for project execution are analyzed, documented, and agreed upon by the customer.
They are now looking for documentation that defines the formal services agreement and outlines the
engagement in enough detail that they can make a decision.
Which document can the sales team use to support the implementation proposal?
A. Statement Of Work
B. Project Charter
C. Project Plan
D. Microsoft Dynamics Pricelists
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증시험   MB5-858 dumps   MB5-858   MB5-858교재   MB5-858시험일정

NO.4 Your customer wants to ensure their business software does not contain undocumented code. What
can you do to ensure your team will not deliver undocumented code?
A. Explain that this demand complies with your company's strategy, and state that developers must
produce
documented code that is easily read and understood.
B. Invite your customer to work with your development team to create code development standards.
C. Share requirements and design documents from previous projects to demonstrate that
documentation is
a priority in your company.
D. List this demand as a formal project requirement.
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   MB5-858   MB5-858인증덤프

NO.5 You need to map requirements in the Fit Gap Analysis Worksheet to appropriate categories to help
scope the level of effort required. Which of the following categorizations provide the most insights from a
project scoping and cost analysis perspective?
A. Fit, Gap
B. Finance, Sales and Marketing, Purchase, Warehouse, Manufacturing, Service, Marketing, Customer
Service
C. Critical, Non-Critical, Important, Optional, Out of scope
D. Standard Feature, Configuration, Workflow, Customization, ISV Solution, Other
Answer: D

Microsoft IT시험덤프   MB5-858시험문제   MB5-858자료   MB5-858최신버전덤프

NO.6 A prospective customer asks your sales person to prove that the proposed solution supports the specific
industry requirements. You need to ensure due-diligence is achieved. What should you recommend?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. A joint application design (JAD) or prototyping session where the software values/code tables are
configured or populated in the session.
B. A system test or demonstration of exactly how the software will be used at the customer site;
participants
must have an expectation that the project is still in design and feedback on key points is needed.
C. A demonstration of the software and processes through realistic Customer Business Scenarios that
include representative customer data.
D. A scripted and well prepared proof of concept.
Answer: C D

Microsoft시험문제   MB5-858   MB5-858최신덤프   MB5-858교육

NO.7 You collaborated with the Solution Sales team to strategize how to execute a Business Case
Assessment. Which customer benefits do you realize when you execute a Business Case Assessment?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Estimates on Return on Investment (ROI)
B. A detailed project plan
C. Total Cost of Ownership (TCO)
D. Business Process Re-engineering
Answer: A C

Microsoft   MB5-858최신버전덤프   MB5-858자격증시험   MB5-858자격증시험   MB5-858 IT덤프
8. Your team started a pilot rollout scenario to implement and deploy a Microsoft Dynamics solution. You
notice that the customer continually adjusts the solution and that the project is not moving forward. You
are stuck in the analysis phase. How can you ensure this pilot project moves forward?
A. Adhere to a clear and strict timeline.
B. Make change requests for every adjustment that the customer makes.
C. Start new budget negotiations for the extra analysis time-spend.
D. Make extra analysis resources available to this project.
Answer: A

Microsoft국제공인자격증   MB5-858 dumps   MB5-858시험정보   MB5-858
10.Before executing a Requirements and Process Review Decision Accelerator, you need to gather data
and document conditions. Which of the following are pre-conditions for this Decision Accelerator?
Choosethe 2 that apply.
A. A qualified opportunity for selling a business solution exists.
B. Customer Mission and Goals for the business solution are available.
C. Results from the Fit Gap and Solution Blueprint are available.
D. Scoping Assessment has been completed and results are available.
Answer: A B

Microsoft최신덤프   MB5-858   MB5-858인증   MB5-858자격증덤프   MB5-858 IT시험덤프

NO.8 You are about to roll-out a new Microsoft Dynamics implementation with no customizations and
verylimited data migration. Which activities should you plan for in the Deployment phase? Choose the 2
thatapply.
A. Conduct User Training
B. Finalize Configuration/Setup
C. Transition to Support
D. Go-live
Answer: A D

Microsoft덤프   MB5-858   MB5-858 IT덤프   MB5-858후기

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기