Oracle인증사에서 주췌하는 1Z0-409시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.
ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 Oracle 인증1Z0-879시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 Oracle 인증1Z0-879시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는Oracle 인증1Z0-879덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며Oracle 인증1Z0-879시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.
Oracle 1Z0-879인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.Oracle 1Z0-879시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.
시험 이름: Oracle Linux Fundamentals (Oracle PartnerNetwork)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 1Z0-409자격증자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 230 문항 1Z0-409인증
업데이트: 2014-06-25
1Z0-409자격증자료: >>펼쳐보기
시험 이름: Oracle Solaris 10 System Administrator Certified Professional Upgrade Exam
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 1Z0-879자격증자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 612 문항 1Z0-879국제공인자격증
업데이트: 2014-06-25
1Z0-879자격증자료: >>펼쳐보기
Oracle 1Z0-879인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는Oracle 1Z0-879있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약Oracle 1Z0-879자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.
ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Oracle인증 1Z0-879덤프를 공부해보세요.
많은 사이트에서도 무료Oracle 1Z0-879덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한Oracle 1Z0-879데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다
ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-879시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-879덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.
1Z0-409 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-409.html
NO.1 The user smith wants to navigate to the /usr/share/doc directory. His current working
directory is /home/smith. Which of these commands would help smith to navigate to the
/usr/share/doc directory? (Choose all that apply.)
A. cd /usr/share/doc
B. cd ../usr/share/doc
C. cd / ; usr/share/doc
D. cd ../../usr/share/doc
E. cd / ; cd usr/share/doc
Answer: A,D,E
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-409 1Z0-409 Dumps 1Z0-409자격시험
NO.2 Which commands, without any options, could help a user to read the entire contents of a text
file in his or her home directory? (Choose two.)
A. xxd
B. less
C. grep
D. head
E. more
F. strings
Answer: B,E
Oracle자료 1Z0-409시험자료 1Z0-409 IT덤프 1Z0-409
NO.3 You have logged in as normal user bob with the default login shell. An attempt by bob to
change the default shell to /bin/sh fails with an error. What could be the possible reason?
A. The SUID bit is not set on chsh by default.
B. The /bin/sh entry is not listed in /etc/shells file.
C. bob does not have the permissions to change the shell by default.
D. bob does not have read permissions on the/etc/shells file by default.
Answer: B
Oracle덤프다운 1Z0-409덤프 1Z0-409자격증
6. Which statements are true about the File Extensions? (Choose all that apply.)
A. File extensions are just part of the file name.
B. File extensions are cared by all applications.
C. File content depends upon the file extensions.
D. File extensions do not always say what the file is.
E. File extensions have no special meaning to the kernel.
Answer: A,D,E
Oracle인증덤프 1Z0-409덤프다운 1Z0-409 1Z0-409
7. The /data directory that belongs to the apps group is set with 1770 permissions. The details of
the apps group members are given below.
# groups smith bob scott
smith : smith apps
scott : scott apps
bob : bob apps
What are the effective permissions for each of these users on other users' files and directories in the
/data directory?
A. Read, write, and execute permissions on files and directories.
B. Read permission on files and read and execute permissions on directories.
C. Read and write permissions on files and read, write, and execute permissions on directories.
D. Read permissions only because full permission is set to the owner of the files and directories only.
Answer: B
Oracle dumps 1Z0-409인증 1Z0-409 IT국제자격증 1Z0-409국제공인자격증
8. As root you have changed the default login shell to one of the shells listed in /etc/shells file.
Which file entry is modified as a result of this?
A. /etc/shadow
B. /etc/shells
C. /etc/passwd
D. /etc/default/useradd
Answer: C
Oracle Dumps 1Z0-409자료 1Z0-409
9. Identify the feature that is common to both the GNOME and KDE desktops.
A. Both are themeable.
B. built on the Qt library
C. built on the GTK library
D. Both are created by FSF.
E. Both use metacity as the default window manager.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-409 PDF 1Z0-409 IT자격증시험자료 1Z0-409시험일정 1Z0-409자격시험 1Z0-409
10. Examine the following output:
[root@station1]ps -f UID PID PPID C STIME TTY TIME CMD root 3944 3820 1 03:32 tty1 01:57 -bash
root 3984 3944 0 03:32 tty1 01:57 ksh root 3985 3984 0 03:32 tty1 01:57 ps -f
Which columns would you analyze to find the most recently invoked shell?
A. Analyze only the PID.
B. Analyze only the UID.
C. Analyze only the PPID.
D. Analyze both the UID and PID.
E. Analyze both the PID and PPID.
F. Analyze both the UID and PPID.
Answer: E
Oracle교재 1Z0-409인증 1Z0-409자격증시험 1Z0-409시험일정 1Z0-409 IT국제자격증
NO.4 Identify the correct statements about the tr command? (Choose all that apply.)
A. It works from STDOUT.
B. It helps in Regex pattern matching.
C. It can be used to delete a set of characters.
D. It can be used to merge multiple blank lines into one.
E. It can be used to translate one set of characters into another.
Answer: C,D,E
Oracle자격시험 1Z0-409 dump 1Z0-409 IT시험덤프 1Z0-409자료 1Z0-409 Dumps
NO.5 You log in as normal user bob and execute the mount command without any arguments. What
would be the output of this command?
A. mount will prompt for the device to mount.
B. All the currently mounted file systems will be displayed.
C. All the file systems defined only in /etc/fstab will be displayed.
D. mount will report an error which says the mount command is not found.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-409시험문제 1Z0-409 1Z0-409
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기